At The Races


  • Meeting(s) televised on ATR Channel
  • Archived race video footage available

Click to show US racing

AQUEDUCT (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:50) - 1m 70y (5 ran)
  3. R2 (18:22) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (18:52) - 1m 70y (8 ran)
  5. R4 (19:22) - 1m (9 ran)
  6. R5 (19:52) - 6f (11 ran)
  7. R6 (20:22) - 6f (10 ran)
  8. R7 (20:52) - 1m 70y (9 ran)
  9. R8 (21:22) - 1m 70y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (21:52) - 6f (11 ran)
Hawthorne (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:40) - 6f (5 ran)
  3. R2 (20:10) - 6f (8 ran)
  4. R3 (20:40) - 5f (6 ran)
  5. R4 (21:10) - 6f (5 ran)
  6. R5 (21:40) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  7. R6 (22:10) - 1m 70y (8 ran)
  8. R7 (22:40) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  9. R8 (23:10) - 5f 110y (10 ran)
  10. R9 (23:40) - 1m 70y (9 ran)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:00) - 1f 130y (7 ran)
  3. R2 (19:24) - 1f (10 ran)
  4. R3 (19:48) - 1f 110y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (20:12) - 1f 110y (9 ran)
  6. R5 (20:36) - 1f 180y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (21:00) - 3f 210y (8 ran)
  8. R7 (21:24) - 1f 180y (9 ran)
  9. R8 (21:48) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  10. R9 (22:12) - 1f 30y (9 ran)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 5f (10 ran)
  3. R2 (00:25) - 6f (10 ran)
  4. R3 (00:50) - 5f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (01:15) - 6f (10 ran)
  6. R5 (01:40) - 6f (9 ran)
  7. R6 (02:05) - 5f (7 ran)
  8. R7 (02:30) - 1m (9 ran)
  9. R8 (02:55) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  10. R9 (03:20) - 6f (8 ran)
  11. R10 (03:45) - 5f (8 ran)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:25) - 1m (7 ran)
  3. R2 (17:46) - 6f (5 ran)
  4. R3 (18:12) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (18:38) - 6f (7 ran)
  6. R5 (19:04) - 6f 110y (8 ran)
  7. R6 (19:31) - 6f (12 ran)
  8. R7 (19:56) - 1m (8 ran)
  9. R8 (20:22) - 1m (8 ran)
  10. R9 (20:50) - 5f 110y (9 ran)
Remington Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:30) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  3. R2 (19:56) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  4. R3 (20:22) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (20:48) - 1f 130y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (21:14) - 1f 130y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (21:40) - 1f 130y (9 ran)
  8. R7 (22:06) - 1f 180y (9 ran)
  9. R8 (22:32) - 1f 130y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (22:58) - 1f 130y (9 ran)
  11. R10 (23:24) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  12. R11 (23:50) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  13. R12 (00:16) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
SAM HOUSTON RACE PARK (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:00) - 1m 70y (6 ran)
  3. R2 (23:26) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  4. R3 (23:52) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  5. R4 (00:18) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (00:44) - 1m 70y (11 ran)
  7. R6 (01:10) - 5f (8 ran)
  8. R7 (01:36) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
  9. R8 (02:02) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  10. R9 (02:28) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  11. R10 (02:54) - 5f 110y (12 ran)
Sunland Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:45) - 1f 80y (9 ran)
  3. R2 (20:09) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  4. R3 (20:33) - 1f 130y (8 ran)
  5. R4 (20:57) - 1f 180y (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:21) - 4f 110y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (21:45) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  8. R7 (22:09) - 6f (8 ran)
  9. R8 (22:33) - 5f (9 ran)
  10. R9 (22:57) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  11. R10 (23:21) - 6f 110y (11 ran)
  12. R11 (23:45) - 1m (9 ran)
  13. R12 (00:09) - 6f 110y (12 ran)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:27) - 5f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (17:55) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (18:22) - 1m 39y (6 ran)
  5. R4 (18:50) - 7f (7 ran)
  6. R5 (19:18) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  7. R6 (19:46) - 6f (8 ran)
  8. R7 (20:14) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  9. R8 (20:42) - 7f (12 ran)
  10. R9 (21:10) - 6f 110y (8 ran)
  11. R10 (21:40) - 5f (8 ran)
  12. R11 (22:10) - 7f (8 ran)
Turf Paradise (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (20:00) - 6f 110y (6 ran)
  3. R2 (20:27) - 1m (7 ran)
  4. R3 (20:56) - 6f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (21:27) - 1m (5 ran)
  6. R5 (21:58) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  7. R6 (22:28) - 1m (8 ran)
  8. R7 (22:59) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  9. R8 (23:30) - 1m 110y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (00:00) - 5f (7 ran)
Turfway Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:10) - 1m (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:39) - 6f 110y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (19:08) - 1m (8 ran)
  5. R4 (19:37) - 1m (6 ran)
  6. R5 (20:06) - 6f (7 ran)
  7. R6 (20:35) - 6f (6 ran)
  8. R7 (21:04) - 1m (8 ran)
  9. R8 (21:33) - 1m (8 ran)
  10. R9 (22:02) - 6f 110y (7 ran)
  11. R10 (22:31) - 6f (10 ran)

Mountaineer Park (USA) (Dirt), 4 Mar 2012

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 254328- Keen Cuvee 84 
ch m Cuvee - Celestia (Tactical Cat)
5 8 - 11
  • Jason Eads
  • Donald Bookman
2(2) 5- In A Mellow Tone 186 
ch f Broken Vow - Bringing Up Susan (Artax)
4 8 - 11
  • Olaf Hernandez
  • Paul Snatchko
3(3)   Final Decree 
b f Solomon's Decree - Xlendi Girl (Tralos)
4 8 - 11
  • Victor Urieta Moran
  • Jeffrey Radosevich
4(4) 36- Plain Truth 286 BF
ch m Desperately - Danzig's Legacy (Danzig Connection)
5 8 - 11
  • Christian Pilares
  • William McFadden
5(5) 884690- Pennsylvania Patty 78 
b f St Averil - Cobra's Sting (Cobra King)
4 8 - 6
  • Jose Montano
  • Wilson Langley
6(6) 5-8 Feelin The Shock 15 
ch f Pyramid Peak - Violets Are Blue (Full Pocket)
4 8 - 11
  • Jareth Loveberry
  • Derrick Bright
7(7) 63274-8 Congrats To Me 59 
dk f Congrats - Just Bimi (Outflanker)
4 8 - 11
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Robert Johnston
8(8) 744554- Broke Gambler 78 
b m Mr. Shoplifter - Riverqueen Gambler (Meadowlake)
5 8 - 11
  • Jose Davila
  • Thomas Barry
9(9) 4- Sweet Sadie Lady 247 
ch f Smarty Jones - Distinctive Code (Lost Code)
4 8 - 11
  • T Houghton
  • Floyd Cobb
10(10) 444565- Too Hot Baby 79 
dk f Burning Roma - Electrification (Line In The Sand)
4 8 - 11
  • Kelly Spanabel
  • George Iacovacci

Forecast: 9/5 Sweet Sadie Lady, 5/2 In A Mellow Tone, 9/2 Congrats To Me, 8/1 Keen Cuvee, 10/1 Final Decree, 12/1 Plain Truth, 20/1 Pennsylvania Patty, Feelin The Shock, Broke Gambler, 30/1 Too Hot Baby

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 837464- Beyond The Ocean 75 
b g Indian Ocean - All My Dreams (Manlove)
4 8 - 11
  • Daniel Feliciano
  • Andy Sanchez
2(2) 854745- Sugar's T Bone 168 
dk g Medallist - Oro's Sugar (Moro Oro)
5 8 - 11
  • Brandon Whitacre
  • Dale Berryhill
3(3) 833342- Forex Trader 75 
dk g Hard Currency - Deadly Vices (Bold Ruckus)
4 8 - 11
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Michael Newell
4(4) 85-2426 Irishwoods 18 BF
ch g Woodman - Fountainhead (Irish River)
4 8 - 11
  • Olaf Hernandez
  • John Baird
5(5) 332248- Lighting Ray 89 
ch g Trippi - Prim Flower (Latin American)
6 8 - 11
  • Wilkin Ortiz
  • Bart Baird
6(6) 254773- Swarr 78 
dk h Tory Hole - Fabulous Crystal (Icecapade)
6 8 - 11
  • Clayan Millwood
  • Virginia Demczyk
7(7) 323765- Ready Response 76 
b g Tiger Ridge - Low Talker (Phone Trick)
5 8 - 11
  • Luis Rivera
  • J Shilling
8(8) 9-7 Gray Wagon 52 
gr/ g Silver Wagon - Frisky Kitty (Twining)
3 8 - 9
  • Oswald Pereira
  • Ted Lucas
9(9) 673882- S S Patriot 89 
ch g The Deputy - Perkywon (Gold Legend)
5 8 - 11
  • Luciano Hernandez
  • Anthony Gillespie
10(10) 57-2 Wildcat Humor 30 
dk c Tale Of The Cat - Saratoga Humor (Distorted Humor)
3 8 - 9
  • T Houghton
  • James Barker

Forecast: 8/5 Irishwoods, 3/1 Ready Response, 5/1 Forex Trader, 10/1 Wildcat Humor, 12/1 Sugar's T Bone, Lighting Ray, S S Patriot, 15/1 Beyond The Ocean, Swarr, Gray Wagon

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 762213- Turbo Tim 77 CD
b h A. P Jet - Time To Jazz (Kentucky Jazz)
6 8 - 8
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Burley Clouston
2(2) 132295- Hennepin County 128 CD
b g Delaware Township - Sharp Country (Country Pine)
5 8 - 8
  • Kris Fox
  • Danny Bird
3(3) 64308-4 Hot Minute 42 
gr/ h Hook And Ladder - Tizagal (Cee's Tizzy)
6 8 - 8
  • Christian Pilares
  • Terry Crago
4(4) 6142-55 Ghost Hill 37 DBF
ch g Stormy Atlantic - Serene Place (Out Of Place)
4 8 - 8
  • Oswald Pereira
  • Douglas Shanyfelt
5(5) 863646- Winblaiseandshow 110 
b g Weekend Cruise - Sterrettania (Air Forbes Won)
7 8 - 8
  • Renzo Diaz
  • Angela Polichena
6(6) 127032- Lion's Reign 66 D
ch g Lion Heart - Turtle Creek (Sky Classic)
4 8 - 8
  • Marco Ccamaque
  • Brian Michael
7(7) 541757- Seaside Native 77 CD
dk g Cape Canaveral - Robinera (Robin des Pins)
5 8 - 8
  • Wilkin Ortiz
  • Jennifer Johnston

Forecast: 8/5 Ghost Hill, 2/1 Lion's Reign, 3/1 Hot Minute, 6/1 Turbo Tim, 12/1 Hennepin County, 20/1 Seaside Native, 30/1 Winblaiseandshow

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 48364-8 Proudtobealeader 29 
b f Silver Leader - Ide Be Proud (Ide)
4 8 - 11
  • Kris Fox
  • Danny Bird
2(2) 6746- Sweet Jill 86 
ch f Castine - Be Sweet (Separate Realities)
3 8 - 9
  • Joe Musarro
  • Donald Blankenship
3(3) 469-5 Ambelside 10 
dk f Compadre - Aerwyn (Bold Executive)
3 8 - 9
  • T Houghton
  • Robert Johnston
4(4) 725-567 Saki 30 
dk f Agnes Gold - Julia's Kiss (Kissin Kris)
4 8 - 11
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Kim Puhl
5(5) 9947-46 Forty Ninth N Park 34 
dk m Ecton Park - Miss Represented (Sovereign Dancer)
6 8 - 11
  • Olaf Hernandez
  • Caryn Vecchio
6(6) 355528- Fudgeluv 66 
dk f Doneraile Court - Chequered Love (Chequer)
4 8 - 11
  • Luis Rivera
  • J Shilling
7(7) 263- Jet Stream 90 
dk f Fast 'n Royal - Flymenonstop (Flying Pidgeon)
4 8 - 11
  • Ernesto Oro
  • Jeffrey Radosevich
8(8) 906-228 Dispute Forgotten 25 
b m Domestic Dispute - Forgotaboutit (Unaccounted For)
5 8 - 11
  • Jorge Bracho
  • Walter Bish
9(9) 355454- On Top 75 
ch m Old Topper - On Sunny On (Honest Pleasure)
5 8 - 11
  • Luciano Hernandez
  • Virginia Demczyk
10(10) 55-97 Such Thoughts 30 
ch f Free Thinking - Kusadasi (Came Home)
3 8 - 9
  • Gustavo Larrosa
  • Harry Pease

Forecast: 5/2 Ambelside, 3/1 Saki, 7/2 Fudgeluv, 8/1 Jet Stream, Dispute Forgotten, 12/1 Proudtobealeader, Such Thoughts, Sweet Jill, 20/1 Forty Ninth N Park, On Top

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 237350- El Windo 89 
dk g Olmodavor - Stormica (Storm Cat)
6 8 - 11
  • Clayan Millwood
  • Rodney Moyers
2(2) 679830- Lake Lucerne 72 CD
ch g Salt Lake - No Serenading (Cure The Blues)
7 8 - 11
  • Wilkin Ortiz
  • Susan Martin
3(3) 77584-4 Southern Twister 46 DBF
b g Stormy Atlantic - Dixieland Special (Dixieland Band)
7 8 - 11
  • Christian Pilares
  • Laurie Pratt
4(4) 685709- Newbury 237 C
dk g Archers Bay - Branchbury (Mt. Livermore)
Non Runner
5(5) 2/55778- Bawdens 100 C
b g Chester House - Up an Eighth (Ferdinand)
8 8 - 11
  • T Houghton
  • Paul Snatchko
6(6) 433238- Roar Tiger Roar 86 D
dk g Roaring Fever - Runaway Tiger (Runaway Groom)
5 8 - 6
  • Jose Montano
  • Robert Salvaggio
7(7) 423325- I'vegottabeme 72 CD
ch g Albert The Great - Coco Is Good (Quadratic)
8 8 - 11
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Ryan Reynolds
8(8) 454595- Easterman 82 C
b g Smart Strike - Green Noble (Green Dancer)
8 8 - 11
  • Oswald Pereira
  • Paul Powers
9(9) 536677- Alright Now 118 CD
dk g Freud - Gift for the Lady (Pentelicus)
8 8 - 11
  • Jason Eads
  • Robert Boris
10(10) 349558- Dizener 78 CD
dk g Menifee - Stewardess (Skywalker)
9 8 - 11
  • Marco Ccamaque
  • Chad Bowersock

Forecast: 6/5 Southern Twister, 5/2 I'vegottabeme, 5/1 Roar Tiger Roar, 10/1 Bawdens, 15/1 El Windo, 20/1 Dizener, Lake Lucerne, Easterman, Alright Now, 30/1 Newbury (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 2745- Snakeinthegrass 114 BF
b f Bernardini - Boa (Rahy)
3 8 - 9
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Kellyn Gorder
2(2)   R And R's Learjet 
b f Johar - Crypto's Twinjet (Cryptoclearance)
Non Runner
3(3) 6- Jive' N Jazz 154 
ch f Elusive Jazz - Ryejee's Dancer (Salt Lake)
3 8 - 9
  • Ernesto Oro
  • Rodney Faulkner
4(4) 6 Jumpthefire 37 
dk f Fire Slam - Jump Lightly (Jump Start)
3 8 - 9
  • Jason Eads
  • Tommy Mills
5(5) 58- Mismatched Socks 133 
dk f Desert Warrior - Winlocs Lesliejake (Seattle Slew)
3 8 - 9
  • Luciano Hernandez
  • Jose Lopez
6(6) 55776-2 One Lovely Lady 14 
b f Formal Dinner - Design Appeal (Honour And Glory)
3 8 - 9
  • Olaf Hernandez
  • Jerry Balo
7(7) 423- Mamooguska 225 
dk f Yonaguska - Big Ma Moo (Sir Cat)
3 8 - 9
  • Jareth Loveberry
  • Jake Radosevich
8(8) 8-7 Henrietta's Prayer 36 
dk f Giacomo - Gainsboroughs Gal (Labeeb)
3 8 - 9
  • Christian Pilares
  • C Larue

Forecast: 9/5 Snakeinthegrass, 3/1 Mamooguska, 4/1 Jumpthefire, 6/1 One Lovely Lady, 10/1 R And R's Learjet, Mismatched Socks, 15/1 Henrietta's Prayer, 20/1 Jive' N Jazz (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 2634-63 Whiskeyontherocks 39 
ch g Tribunal - R. L. Kat (Katahaula County)
6 8 - 8
  • Oswald Pereira
  • Kim Puhl
2(2) 414-842 The Big Highroller 17 CD
ch g Tenpins - Crafty Annie (Crafty Prospector)
6 8 - 3
  • Jose Montano
  • Bob Buskey III
3(3) 739024- Weekend Pass 77 D
dk g Anasheed - Miss Sabrina (Summer Squall)
6 8 - 8
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Bart Baird
4(4) 300018- Pinders Gap 72 CD
dk g Deputy Commander - Harts Gap (Saint Ballado)
5 8 - 8
  • Jareth Loveberry
  • Debra Rombis
5(5) 2297-31 Bonnistar 16 D
b g Full Mandate - Family Trouble (Family Calling)
7 8 - 11
  • Christian Pilares
  • Genaro Garcia
6(6) 214-322 Spiritwood 30 CD
b g El Corredor - Waskesiu (Rahy)
9 8 - 8
  • T Houghton
  • Paula Loescher
7(7) 87618-0 Group Effort 23 CD
dk g Snuck In - Sovereign Lilly (Sovereign Dancer)
6 8 - 8
  • Jason Eads
  • Dorothy Gentner
8(8) 19693-6 Wonderous Glory 48 
b g Three Wonders - Prissy Penny (Tsunami Slew)
8 8 - 8
  • Luis Rivera
  • Wilson Langley
9(9) 5156-68 Booya Skee Daddy 23 CD
b g Syncline - Miss Habitonia (Habitonia)
6 8 - 8
  • Luciano Hernandez
  • Leroy Simon
10(10) 5217-77 Years Ago 10 D
ch g Rahy - Weepnomoremylady (Summer Squall)
Non Runner

Forecast: 3/1 Group Effort, 7/2 Whiskeyontherocks, 9/2 Bonnistar, 5/1 Spiritwood, 6/1 The Big Highroller, Pinders Gap, 15/1 Booya Skee Daddy, 20/1 Years Ago, Weekend Pass, 30/1 Wonderous Glory (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 6-867 Runningonlove
b c Extra Effort - Rainbow Miss (Northern Park)
4 8 - 11
  • Brian Hollingsworth
  • Andrew Tumblin
2(2)   Overpower 
b c Powerscourt - Momentary Hope (Southern Halo)
4 8 - 11
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Kellyn Gorder
3(3)   Opportunity To Run 
dk g Malabar Gold - Serving Ma Man (Manzotti)
4 8 - 11
  • Olaf Hernandez
  • Caryn Vecchio
4(4) 6754- Sir William 173 
dk g Mongoose - Lauren's Angel (Saint Ballado)
3 8 - 9
  • Christian Pilares
  • C Larue
5(5) 323322- Heavenly Executive 86 
ch g Bold Executive - Fromheretoheaven (Key Contender)
Non Runner
6(6) 02524-3 Aceinthesky 58 
gr/ g Home At Last - G Mans Gal (Foxhound)
5 8 - 11
  • Luis Rivera
  • Tim Schuh
7(7) 65 Byesville 22 
dk g Don't Get Mad - Higher Degree (Technology)
4 8 - 11
  • Brandon Whitacre
  • Tommy Mills
8(8)   Noble One 
ch c Saint Ballistic - Secretary Act (Kodiack)
3 8 - 9
  • T Houghton
  • Mike Rone

Forecast: 8/5 Overpower, 4/1 Byesville, 5/1 Aceinthesky, 6/1 Opportunity To Run, Noble One, 8/1 Heavenly Executive, 12/1 Sir William, 20/1 Runningonlove (Note: non-runner may affect prices)

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 78/3525- Steve's Big Moe 181 
b g Stephen Got Even - Seraphic Too (Southern Halo)
5 8 - 8
  • Deshawn Parker
  • Kellyn Gorder
2(2) 5679-90 Roan Rooster 44 D
gr/ g Harbor Boy - Sparklin Silver (Silver Survivor)
5 8 - 8
  • Jose Davila
  • Wayne Sparling
3(3) 213972- Semer's Legacy 83 CD
b g Mitch - Pens Pens Pens (Morning Bob)
5 8 - 8
  • Luis Rivera
  • Jami Poole
4(4) 470-732 Dubai Glitter 12 DBF
b g Essence Of Dubai - Copelan's Glitter (Glitterman)
5 8 - 8
  • Brian Hollingsworth
  • Barbara Price
5(5) 035-350 Angel's Can Boogie 23 D
dk g Flatter - Audrey's Angel (Capote)
5 8 - 8
  • T Houghton
  • Terry Berns
6(6) 545331- Arctic Key 134 D
dk g Scrimshaw - Non Stop Talker (Arctic Tern)
4 8 - 8
  • Oswald Pereira
  • James Jackson
7(7) 234218- Stellar Hope 182 CD
b g Strong Hope - Stelluchella (Honor Grades)
5 8 - 8
  • Christian Pilares
  • Dennis Jacques
8(8) 14-5443 John John's Gift 13 D
ch c Service Stripe - Jason's Gift (Monetary Gift)
4 8 - 8
  • Ernesto Oro
  • Rodney Faulkner

Forecast: 2/1 Angel's Can Boogie, 5/2 Steve's Big Moe, 5/1 Dubai Glitter, 8/1 Semer's Legacy, Arctic Key, Stellar Hope, 10/1 John John's Gift, 20/1 Roan Rooster

No/Drw
Form
Horse Age / Wt
Jockey / Trainer
1(1) 379900- Smacky's Fan 91 C
ch m Delaware Township - Press Kit (Editor's Note)
Non Runner
2(2) 53213-0 Sassy Miss Cathy 38 CD
b f Powerscourt - Miss Barbara Ray (Mr. Greeley)
4 8 - 8
  • T Houghton
  • James Barker
3(3) 184560/ Fast Flirtie 910 
dk m Fast Ferdie - Nervous Bride (Runaway Groom)
7 8 - 8
  • Brandon Whitacre
  • Dale Berryhill
4(4) 4587-04 Hello MargoCD
b m Three Wonders - Red Zeal (Unreal Zeal)
5 8 - 8
  • Jareth Loveberry
  • Daniel Thompson
5(5) 167247- Blue's Last 196 CD
dk m Ago - Search for Blue (Regal Search)
5 8 - 8
  • Ernesto Oro
  • Jeffrey Radosevich
6(6) 8726-08 Q Elegant Storm 32 
ch m Island Storm - Bad Intentions (Norquestor)
Non Runner
7(7) 346454- Don't Tell Me That 139 D
ch f Avanzado - Ringading (Gilded Time)
4 8 - 8
  • Joe Musarro
  • Donald Blankenship
8(8) 1 Veronie 16 
ch f Werblin - Urbana Light (Colony Light)
3 8 - 9
  • Jorge Bracho
  • Carlos Lopez
9(9) 88-71 Cat That Glitters 18 D
dk f Fiber Sonde - Gamely Glittering (Glitterman)
3 8 - 9
  • Gustavo Larrosa
  • John McKee
10(10) 49088-0 Ms Drama Queen 57 D
dk m Valid Expectations - Copy Queen (Souvenir Copy)
6 8 - 8
  • Wilkin Ortiz
  • Ida Paquette

Forecast: 2/1 Veronie, 3/1 Sassy Miss Cathy, 5/1 Cat That Glitters, 6/1 Blue's Last, 10/1 Q Elegant Storm, Don't Tell Me That, 12/1 Ms Drama Queen, 15/1 Fast Flirtie, Hello Margo, 30/1 Smacky's Fan (Note: non-runners may affect prices)