A J Martin

Entered In The Following Races

Date Off Time Course Horse Distance Race Title
07 Mar 15 15:10 Sandown Blackmail William Hill Imperial Cup Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
07 Mar 15 15:15 Gowran Park Inesperate Gowran Park Golf Club Captains 2015 Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
07 Mar 15 15:50 Gowran Park Living Next Door Holden Plant Rentals Shamrock Handicap Chase (Grade B)
08 Mar 15 14:25 Naas Golantilla Irish Racing Writers Kingsfurze Novice Hurdle (Listed)
08 Mar 15 14:55 Naas Noble Emperor Naas Directors Plate Novice Chase (Grade 3)
08 Mar 15 15:30 Naas Living Next Door Naas Supporters Handicap Hurdle
08 Mar 15 17:00 Naas Living Next Door Woodlands Park 100 Club Leinster National Handicap Chase (Grade B)
10 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Golantilla Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Velvet Maker Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham No Dice Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Blair Perrone Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Okotoks Sky Bet Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Ted Veale Racing Post Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham No Secrets Ultima Business Solutions Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
10 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Gallant Oscar Ultima Business Solutions Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
10 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Guess Again Ultima Business Solutions Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
10 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Buddy Bolero Ultima Business Solutions Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
10 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Living Next Door Ultima Business Solutions Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
10 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Busted Tycoon OLBG Mares' Hurdle (Registered As The David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle) (Grade 1)
10 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham I Shot The Sheriff National Hunt Chase (Listed Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase)
10 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Heathfield Toby Balding National Hunt Chase (Listed Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase)
11 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Golantilla Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Hurdle) (Grade 1)
11 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Marinero Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Hurdle) (Grade 1)
11 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham No Dice Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Hurdle) (Grade 1)
11 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Okotoks Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Hurdle) (Grade 1)
11 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Noble Emperor RSA Chase (Grade 1 Novice Chase)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham No Secrets Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Guess Again Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Buddy Bolero Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Edeymi Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham I Shot The Sheriff Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Quick Jack Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Cassells Rock Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Blackmail Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Marinero Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Mydor Coral Cup (Grade 3 Handicap Hurdle)
11 Mar 15 15:20 Cheltenham Savello Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)
11 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Rivage D'or Glenfarclas Handicap Chase (Cross Country)
11 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Guess Again Glenfarclas Handicap Chase (Cross Country)
11 Mar 15 17:15 Cheltenham Lip Service Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Grade 1 Standard Open NH Flat Race)
12 Mar 15 13:30 Cheltenham Noble Emperor JLT Novices' Chase (Registered As The Golden Miller Novices' Chase) (Grade 1)
12 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Edeymi Pertemps Networks Final (Listed Handicap Hurdle)
12 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Mydor Pertemps Networks Final (Listed Handicap Hurdle)
12 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Savello Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy Chase) (Grade 1)
12 Mar 15 15:20 Cheltenham Bog Warrior Ladbrokes World Hurdle (Grade 1)
12 Mar 15 15:20 Cheltenham Dedigout Ladbrokes World Hurdle (Grade 1)
12 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Savello Browne Advisory & Merriebelle Stable Plate (Grade 3 Handicap Chase)
12 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Guess Again Browne Advisory & Merriebelle Stable Plate (Grade 3 Handicap Chase)
12 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Buddy Bolero Browne Advisory & Merriebelle Stable Plate (Grade 3 Handicap Chase)
12 Mar 15 16:00 Cheltenham Sraid Padraig Browne Advisory & Merriebelle Stable Plate (Grade 3 Handicap Chase)
12 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Rivage D'or Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Amateur Riders)
12 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham No Secrets Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Amateur Riders)
12 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Gallant Oscar Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Amateur Riders)
12 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Guess Again Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Amateur Riders)
12 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Buddy Bolero Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Handicap Chase (Amateur Riders)
13 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Savello Vincent O'Brien County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham I Shot The Sheriff Vincent O'Brien County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Ted Veale Vincent O'Brien County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Quick Jack Vincent O'Brien County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 15 14:05 Cheltenham Velvet Maker Vincent O'Brien County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Marinero Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 1)
13 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham No Dice Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 1)
13 Mar 15 14:40 Cheltenham Okotoks Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 1)
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Savello Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Buddy Bolero Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Edeymi Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Spacious Sky Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Thomas Edison Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham I Shot The Sheriff Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Quick Jack Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Cassells Rock Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Blackmail Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Vive La France Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Marinero Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Pyromaniac Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Mydor Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 16:40 Cheltenham Dollar And A Dream Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
13 Mar 15 17:15 Cheltenham Savello Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
13 Mar 15 17:15 Cheltenham Ted Veale Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
13 Mar 15 17:15 Cheltenham Sraid Padraig Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
14 Mar 15 15:50 Uttoxeter Gallant Oscar Betfred Midlands Grand National Chase (Listed Handicap)
14 Mar 15 15:50 Uttoxeter Heathfield Betfred Midlands Grand National Chase (Listed Handicap)
28 Mar 15 15:50 Doncaster Shalamzar Betway Lincoln (Heritage Handicap)
11 Apr 15 16:15 Aintree Gallant Oscar Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
11 Apr 15 16:15 Aintree Guess Again Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
11 Apr 15 16:15 Aintree Buddy Bolero Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)
11 Apr 15 16:15 Aintree Living Next Door Crabbie's Grand National Chase (Grade 3 Handicap)