View Full Racecard

R5 20:00 Leopardstown (IRE) 20 Jul 2017

Icon Meld Stakes (group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus)
Winner €37,170 - 5 ran

1m 1f

Good

Pos. Dist Beaten Horse SP
1 5/1
2 hd 4/5 Fav
3 20/1
4 nk 5/1
5 4 9/2 2Fav

Trainer Details

A P O'Brien

A P O'Brien
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 855 162 185 £3,804,926
€3,831,955
$756,000
18.95% -£189.85
Flat AW 62 17 17 €189,859
$630,000
4,408,884 AED
27.42% -£1.84
TOTAL 917 179 202 £3,804,926
€4,021,814
$1,386,000
4,408,884 AED
19.52% -£191.69
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 73 11 15 £56,710
€135,932
15.07% -£16.75
Flat AW 7 1 2 €12,320 14.29% -£5.43
TOTAL 80 12 17 £56,710
€148,252
15% -£22.18
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 9673 1980 2260 £56,167,070
€47,498,717
$11,838,002
10,476,801 AED
20.47% -£1788.72
Flat AW 727 151 162 £33,495
€1,630,766
$1,703,550
12,785,163 AED
20.77% -£171.79
Chase 51 4 11 €49,414 7.84% -£24.75
Hurdle 206 44 46 £394,675
€329,129
21.36% -£45.91
NH Flat 91 28 19 £39,293
€155,153
30.77% £19.15
TOTAL 10748 2207 2498 £56,634,533
€49,663,179
$13,541,552
23,261,964 AED
20.53% -£2012.02
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
September 144 35 31 £924,322
€1,008,614
24.31% £32.47
May 129 29 36 £656,154
€708,508
22.48% -£25.23
June 145 29 30 £901,689
€472,495
20% -£17.84
July 120 25 22 £283,550
€530,181
20.83% -£33.12
October 113 20 28 £798,193
€270,407
17.7% -£27.93

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Curragh 187 34 43 €1,481,912 18.18% -£36.84
Naas 74 25 14 €546,134 33.78% £28.41
Leopardstown 103 18 21 €582,197 17.48% -£43.41
Dundalk 53 15 14 €189,859 28.3% -£1.97
Navan 49 12 12 €220,756 24.49% -£2.93

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
D O'brien 251 75 65 £1,047,383
€1,066,988
29.88% -£13.77
R L Moore 195 53 46 £2,734,859
€1,542,389
27.18% -£7.62
J A Heffernan 219 31 49 £22,684
€834,804
14.16% -£29.18
M C Hussey 33 6 5 €69,978 18.18% £7.50
P B Beggy 28 4 5 €66,122 14.29% -£17.75

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Michael Tabor & Derrick Smith & Mrs John Magnier 191 47 40 €1,025,722 24.61% -£9.41
Mrs John Magnier & Michael Tabor & Derrick Smith 165 38 36 €1,132,218 23.03% -£9.68
Derrick Smith & Mrs John Magnier & Michael Tabor 124 34 32 €872,051 27.42% £12.58
Mr D Smith, Mrs J Magnier, Mr M Tab 62 10 17 £1,868,452 16.13% -£13.92
John P Mcmanus 15 5 3 €60,909 33.33% £1.38

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Clear Skies 17 5 3 €60,909 29.41% -£0.62
Fairyland 5 4 1 £302,356
€47,105
80% £14.00
Astronomer 6 4 1 €61,532 66.67% £4.20
Flag Of Honour 5 4 0 €430,140 80% £8.75
Sergei Prokofiev 7 3 2 £34,026
€50,670
42.86% -£0.31
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
15 Oct 18 Gow 12F SH  Mdn €7,392 (F) Madrid (IRE) 9-5 5/16, Aircraft Carrier (4¼L)   10/1 W M Lordan 69
15 Oct 18 Gow 12F SH  Mdn €7,392 (F) Aircraft Carrier (IRE) 9-5 Won/16, War Diary (shd)   11/1 J A Heffernan -
15 Oct 18 Gow 8F SH  Mdn €10,164 (F) Il Paradiso (USA) 9-5 2/15, Millswyn (¾L)   4/11 D O'Brien -
15 Oct 18 Gow 8F SH  Mdn €10,164 (F) Desert Island (IRE) 9-5 12/15, Millswyn (16½L)   14/1 W M Lordan -
15 Oct 18 Gow 8F SH  Mdn €10,164 (F) Gathering Storm (IRE) 9-5 6/15, Millswyn (11L)   20/1 M C Hussey -
15 Oct 18 Gow 8F SH  Mdn €10,164 (F) Turnberry Isle (IRE) 9-5 5/15, Millswyn (7¼L)   8/1 J A Heffernan -
14 Oct 18 Nav 16F Y  Hcp €59,000 (F) Cliffs Of Dooneen (IRE) 9-0 (ow1) PU/24, Brazos  10/1 D O'Brien 101
14 Oct 18 Nav 8F Y Cl1 List €29,500 (F) Coral Beach (IRE) 9-0 5/9, Peach Tree (4L)   8/1 W M Lordan 83
14 Oct 18 Nav 8F Y Cl1 List €29,500 (F) Peach Tree (IRE) 9-0 Won/9, Tarnawa (1¾L)   5/2 D O'Brien 104
14 Oct 18 Nav 8F Y Cl1 List €29,500 (F) Credenza (IRE) 9-0 3/9, Peach Tree (2½L)   8/1 J A Heffernan 81
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y Cl1 List €26,550 (F) Dali (USA) 9-8 9/14, Medicine Jack (5½L)   25/1 W M Lordan 98
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y Cl1 List €26,550 (F) St Patrick's Day (USA) 9-5 10/14, Medicine Jack (6L)   10/1 J A Heffernan 101
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y Cl1 List €26,550 (F) Lost Treasure (IRE) 9-5 2/14, Medicine Jack (shd)   2/1 D O'Brien 112
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y Cl1 List €32,450 (F) All The King's Men (IRE) 9-3 Won/9, Recon Mission (1¾L)   8/1 J A Heffernan 90
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y Cl1 List €32,450 (F) Never No More (IRE) 9-3 7/9, All The King's Men (4¼L)   Evens D O'Brien -
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y  Mdn €10,780 (F) Captainofthebounty (USA) 9-5 3/19, Third Of March (7L)   13/2 J A Heffernan -
14 Oct 18 Nav 5½F Y  Mdn €10,780 (F) Western Frontier (USA) 9-5 2/19, Third Of March (5½L)   Evens D O'Brien -
13 Oct 18 Nmk 9F GF Cl1 Grp3 £34,026 (F) Lucius Tiberius (IRE) 9-0 (ow1) 4/6, Euginio (7L)   9/2 D O'Brien 103
13 Oct 18 Nmk 6F GF Cl1 List £22,684 (F) Different League (FR) 9-0 6/16, Perfection (8¼L)   3/1 D O'Brien 104
13 Oct 18 Nmk 6F GF Cl1 List £22,684 (F) Most Gifted (USA) 9-0 15/16, Perfection (16½L)   8/1 J A Heffernan 98
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
19 Oct 18 18:30 Dundalk Mona Lisa's Smile (USA) 7f Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Stadium Nursery Handicap (Plus 10) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk Lost Treasure (IRE) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk The Irish Rover (IRE) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk North Wind (IRE) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk Fantasy (IRE) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk Gossamer Wings (USA) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Oct 18 20:00 Dundalk All The King's Men (IRE) 5f Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Order Of St George (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Idaho (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Capri (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Rostropovich (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Sizzling (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot The Pentagon (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Hunting Horn (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Nelson (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Kew Gardens (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Zabriskie (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Cypress Creek (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Flag Of Honour (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Giuseppe Garibaldi (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Sir Erec (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:25 Ascot Southern France (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Delphinia (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Chablis (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Flowering Peach (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Flying (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Four Leaf Clover (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 13:35 Leopardstown Quote (GB) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Washington Dc (IRE) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Intelligence Cross (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Spirit Of Valor (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Sioux Nation (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Declarationofpeace (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Fleet Review (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Clemmie (IRE) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Battle Of Jericho (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot Different League (FR) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot St Patrick's Day (USA) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:00 Ascot I Can Fly (GB) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Albuquerque (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Blenheim Palace (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Harpo Marx (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Barbados (IRE) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Gentile Bellini (GB) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:05 Leopardstown Kangaroo Valley (USA) 1m Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:35 Leopardstown National Guard (USA) 1m Leopardstown 'Christmas Cracker' Nursery Handicap (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:35 Leopardstown Whitsunday Islands (FR) 1m Leopardstown 'Christmas Cracker' Nursery Handicap (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Hydrangea (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Rhododendron (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Happily (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Broadway (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Magical (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Bye Bye Baby (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot September (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Sizzling (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Queen Iseult (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Flattering (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Athena (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Forever Together (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 14:40 Ascot Magic Wand (IRE) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:05 Leopardstown Coral Beach (IRE) 7f Killavullan Stakes (Group 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:05 Leopardstown So Perfect (USA) 7f Killavullan Stakes (Group 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:05 Leopardstown Never No More (IRE) 7f Killavullan Stakes (Group 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:05 Leopardstown San Andreas (IRE) 7f Killavullan Stakes (Group 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:05 Leopardstown Old Glory (IRE) 7f Killavullan Stakes (Group 3) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Deauville (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Hydrangea (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Rhododendron (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Clemmie (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Gustav Klimt (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Happily (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Mendelssohn (USA) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Magical (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Threeandfourpence (USA) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot Saxon Warrior (JPN) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot St Patrick's Day (USA) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:15 Ascot I Can Fly (GB) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:40 Leopardstown Amedeo Modigliani (IRE) 1m 2f Trigo Stakes (Listed) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:40 Leopardstown Lucius Tiberius (IRE) 1m 2f Trigo Stakes (Listed) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:40 Leopardstown North Face (IRE) 1m 2f Trigo Stakes (Listed) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Deauville (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Lancaster Bomber (USA) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Hydrangea (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Rhododendron (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Capri (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Seahenge (USA) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Happily (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Rostropovich (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Mendelssohn (USA) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Magical (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot September (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Amedeo Modigliani (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Athena (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Threeandfourpence (USA) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Saxon Warrior (JPN) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 15:50 Ascot Magic Wand (IRE) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 16:15 Leopardstown Spanish Point (GB) 1m Tote Handicap (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 16:50 Leopardstown Madrid (IRE) 1m 1f Tote Maiden (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 16:50 Leopardstown Freetown (IRE) 1m 1f Tote Maiden (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 16:50 Leopardstown Frankincense (IRE) 1m 1f Tote Maiden (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 17:25 Leopardstown Madrid (IRE) 1m 4f Leopardstown Members Club Handicap (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 17:25 Leopardstown Freetown (IRE) 1m 4f Leopardstown Members Club Handicap (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Oct 18 17:25 Leopardstown Frankincense (IRE) 1m 4f Leopardstown Members Club Handicap (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas Empire State (USA) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas The Corporal (IRE) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas San Andreas (IRE) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas Dunkirk Harbour (USA) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas Captainofthebounty (USA) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas Ferretti (USA) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 13:35 Naas Western Frontier (USA) 6f Tifrums Irish EBF (C & G) Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:05 Naas I Remember You (IRE) 6f Rathasker Stud Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:05 Naas Afar (IRE) 6f Rathasker Stud Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:05 Naas Carefully (USA) 6f Rathasker Stud Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:05 Naas Happen (USA) 6f Rathasker Stud Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:35 Naas North Wind (IRE) 6f Matchbook Irish EBF Birdcatcher Premier Nursery (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:35 Naas National Guard (USA) 6f Matchbook Irish EBF Birdcatcher Premier Nursery (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 14:35 Naas All The King's Men (IRE) 6f Matchbook Irish EBF Birdcatcher Premier Nursery (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Could It Be Love (USA) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Snowflakes (IRE) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Dramatically (USA) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Curly (IRE) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Most Gifted (USA) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 15:45 Naas Sarrocchi (IRE) 1m Rathasker Clodovil Irish EBF Garnet Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 16:50 Naas Saracen Knight (IRE) 1m 2f Matchbook Time To Move Over Handicap (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 17:20 Naas Dramatically (USA) 1m 4f Rathasker Bungle Inthejungle EBF Bluebell Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 17:20 Naas Curly (IRE) 1m 4f Rathasker Bungle Inthejungle EBF Bluebell Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 18 17:20 Naas Sarrocchi (IRE) 1m 4f Rathasker Bungle Inthejungle EBF Bluebell Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Land Force (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster The Irish Rover (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Van Beethoven (CAN) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Cardini (USA) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Cape Of Good Hope (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Anthony Van Dyck (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Christmas (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Mohawk (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster South Pacific (GB) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Sovereign (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Sydney Opera House (GB) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Blenheim Palace (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Broome (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Eminence (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Mount Everest (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Norway (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Never No More (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Circus Maximus (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Western Australia (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Barbados (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Gentile Bellini (GB) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Japan (GB) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:05 Doncaster Old Glory (IRE) 1m Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Van Beethoven (CAN) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Cape Of Good Hope (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Albuquerque (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Anthony Van Dyck (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Christmas (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Mohawk (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh U S S Michigan (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Antilles (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Globe Theatre (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Sovereign (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Sydney Opera House (GB) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Blenheim Palace (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Broome (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Mount Everest (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Never No More (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh San Andreas (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Ten Sovereigns (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Circus Maximus (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Western Australia (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Lake Mckenzie (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Pacific Ocean (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Gentile Bellini (GB) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Japan (GB) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Old Glory (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Magna Grecia (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
25 May 19 16:10 Curragh Turnberry Isle (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Coral Beach (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Fantasy (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Gossamer Wings (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh So Perfect (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Fairyland (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Fire Fly (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh I Remember You (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Just Wonderful (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Secret Thoughts (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Peach Tree (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Zagitova (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Hermosa (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Fleeting (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Goddess (USA) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Enticed (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Pink Dogwood (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Frosty (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
26 May 19 16:10 Curragh Afar (IRE) 1m Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard