View Full Racecard

R3 15:05 Newbury 21 Apr 2017

Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup EBF Stallions Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 3) (3YO only)
Winner £9,960 - 6 ran

1m 2f 6y

Good to Firm

Pos. Dist Beaten Horse SP
1 5/4 Fav
2 7/2 2Fav
3 hd 5/1
4 6 8/1
5 shd 14/1
6 14 9/1

Trainer Details

J H M Gosden

J H M Gosden
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 475 98 111 £3,032,186
€313,050
12,669,923 AED
20.63% -£20.43
Flat AW 187 49 47 £231,086 26.2% -£18.40
TOTAL 662 147 158 £3,263,272
€313,050
12,669,923 AED
22.21% -£38.83
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 19 1 6 £22,684 5.26% -£13.00
Flat AW 3 2 1 £9,703 66.67% £6.25
TOTAL 22 3 7 £32,387 13.64% -£6.75
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 7213 1334 1718 £25,470,879
€8,823,498
$572,100
23,714,023 AED
18.49% -£365.92
Flat AW 1791 399 472 £1,656,502 22.28% -£194.54
TOTAL 9004 1733 2190 £27,127,381
€8,823,498
$572,100
23,714,023 AED
19.25% -£560.46
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
October 93 26 22 £565,322 27.96% £34.64
April 77 22 18 £279,838 28.57% £34.93
May 82 17 15 £250,028 20.73% -£26.70
September 70 14 23 £182,733 20% -£2.49
June 83 13 17 £624,196 15.66% -£1.79

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Newmarket 96 19 20 £287,533 19.79% £15.26
Kempton 59 17 13 £87,349 28.81% £11.98
Newbury 40 9 14 £137,902 22.5% £7.75
Wolverhampton 34 9 8 £27,815 26.47% -£9.07
Newcastle 25 9 6 £30,403 36% £1.20

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
L Dettori 147 41 38 £1,886,843
€228,000
27.89% £17.84
R Havlin 88 26 23 £211,515 29.55% £20.16
Robert Tart 70 15 11 £170,790 21.43% £21.80
N Mackay 59 14 11 £55,459 23.73% -£10.77
James Doyle 42 13 12 £140,288 30.95% £0.39

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Mr K Abdullah 58 19 11 £1,112,952 32.76% £9.06
Godolphin 75 17 16 £209,603 22.67% -£4.73
Mr George Strawbridge 42 12 7 £412,173 28.57% £37.51
Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 37 5 11 £76,356 13.51% -£17.96
Cheveley Park Stud 32 5 9 £75,814 15.63% -£15.57

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Enable 6 5 0 £972,652
€228,000
83.33% £12.15
Khalidi 9 4 3 £60,047 44.44% £5.53
Stradivarius 7 4 1 £396,313 57.14% £11.75
Tricorn 7 3 3 £13,423 42.86% £1.00
Laugh Aloud 5 3 1 £85,065 60% £10.80
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
15 Aug 17 Ntt 8½F Gd Cl5 £3,234 (F) Ceramist (GB) 9-0 3/7, Perfect Clarity (3L)   4/1 Robert Tart -
13 Aug 17 Dea 12½F St Cl1 Grp3 €50,400 (F) Elas Ruby (GB) 8-11 4/10, God Given (2¼L) 3/1 L Dettori 101
13 Aug 17 Dea 12½F St Cl1 Grp3 €50,400 (F) Standing Rock (IRE) 8-11 6/10, God Given (5L) 10/1 Andrea Atzeni 87
12 Aug 17 Asc 6F GS Cl2 Hcp £22,131 (F) Nobly Born (GB) 9-13 4/10, Golden Apollo (2L)   5/2 A de Vries 97
12 Aug 17 Nmk 7F GS Cl1 Grp3 £22,684 (F) Juliet Capulet (IRE) 9-0 2/9, Tajaanus (1L)   20/1 Robert Tart 83
12 Aug 17 Hdo 8F GS Cl1 List £26,654 (F) Dancing Breeze (IRE) 8-9 3/6, Sea Of Grace (6¾L)   10/1 J Fanning 91
12 Aug 17 Nmk 7F GS Cl4 Mdn £4,528 (F) Nawassi (GB) 9-0 9/9, Peace Trail (25L)   7/4 Dane O'Neill -
10 Aug 17 San 8F Sft Cl5 Mdn £3,881 (F) Cassini (IRE) 9-5 3/7, Dubhe (2¼L)   9/2 A Kirby -
09 Aug 17 Kmp 12F St/Slw Cl4 Mdn £5,175 (F) Ouja (GB) 9-0 Won/4, Lady Macha (3L)   9/4 Jim Crowley 72
09 Aug 17 Kmp 7F St/Slw Cl4 £4,528 (F) Verandah (GB) 9-0 Won/11, Fille De Reve (2L)   5/1 Robert Tart -
09 Aug 17 Kmp 7F St/Slw Cl4 £4,528 (F) West Palm Beach (IRE) 9-0 3/11, Verandah (2L)   13/2 Kieran Shoemark -
07 Aug 17 Sal 7F GS Cl4 Div1 £4,690 (F) Ode To Autumn (GB) 9-2 2/9, Move Over (1L)   8/11 W Buick -
06 Aug 17 Chs 14½F GS Cl2 Hcp £31,125 (F) Zenon (IRE) 9-7 3/8, Tor (4¼L)   7/4 Robert Tart 94
05 Aug 17 Nmk 7F Sft Cl4 £4,528 (F) Tivoli (IRE) 9-0 4/11, Dathanna (3L)   4/1 Robert Tart -
05 Aug 17 Gwo 12F Sft Cl1 Grp3 £56,710 (F) Khalidi (GB) 9-1 2/5, Crystal Ocean (3½L)   9/4 L Dettori 114
05 Aug 17 Nmk 12F GS Cl1 List £22,684 (F) To Eternity (GB) 9-5 Won/14, Pleasant Surprise (6L)   5/1 James Doyle 100
04 Aug 17 Nmk 8F Gd Cl5 Mdn £3,881 (F) Kunani (USA) 9-5 5/14, Mountain Hunter (12¼L)   11/1 W Buick -
04 Aug 17 Gwo 7F Sft Cl1 Grp3 £45,368 (F) Eternally (GB) 9-3 2/10, Al Jazi (1¼L)   9/2 James Doyle 101
04 Aug 17 Gwo 5F Sft Cl1 Grp2 £176,992 (F) Ardad (IRE) 8-13 11/11, Battaash (10½L)   20/1 L Dettori 104
04 Aug 17 Gwo 8F Sft Cl2 Hcp £93,375 (F) Gm Hopkins (GB) 9-8 13/17, Master The World (6L)   13/2 Andrea Atzeni 104
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
17 Aug 17 14:50 Salisbury Kunani (USA) 6f 213y Bet Totequadpot At Betfred.com Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 4YO) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 15:50 Salisbury Utmost (USA) 1m totepool Sovereign Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:50 Salisbury Great Sound (IRE) 1m 6f 44y Kevin Hall & Pat Boakes Memorial Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth Jawwaal (GB) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth Elsaakb (USA) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth To Arms (USA) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth Il Primo Sole (GB) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth Crossed Baton (GB) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 16:55 Yarmouth Purser (USA) 7f 3y Bet toteplacepot At betfred.com/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
17 Aug 17 18:00 Yarmouth Mooltazem (IRE) 1m 1f 21y Bet Totequadpot At Betfred.com Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 13:40 Newbury Purser (USA) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Div 1) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury Jawwaal (GB) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury Doswell (USA) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury To Arms (USA) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury Crossed Baton (GB) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury Purser (USA) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 14:10 Newbury Jawwaal (GB) 7f Don Deadman Memorial EBF Maiden Stakes (Str) (Plus 10) (Div 2) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 15:10 Newbury Great Sound (IRE) 1m 5f 61y Berry Bros. & Rudd Cellar Plan Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 15:10 Newbury Great Sound (IRE) 1m 5f 61y Berry Bros. & Rudd Cellar Plan Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:00 Wolverhampton Doswell (USA) 1m 142y Birmingham To The World Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:00 Wolverhampton Doswell (USA) 1m 142y Birmingham To The World Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:10 Nottingham Master Singer (USA) 1m 6f Close Brothers Colwick Cup Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:50 Newbury The Mums (GB) 6f Highclere Thoroughbred Racing EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:50 Newbury Wild Impala (FR) 6f Highclere Thoroughbred Racing EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 16:50 Newbury The Mums (GB) 6f Highclere Thoroughbred Racing EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 18:20 Newmarket Bold Reason (GER) 1m Fly London Southend Airport To Lyon EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 18:20 Newmarket Roaring Lion (USA) 1m Fly London Southend Airport To Lyon EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
18 Aug 17 18:20 Newmarket Crossed Baton (GB) 1m Fly London Southend Airport To Lyon EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 13:50 Newbury Verandah (GB) 7f Denford Stakes (Listed) (Str) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 13:55 Doncaster Stream Song (GB) 1m Follow Sun Bets On Instagram EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 13:55 Doncaster Orchid Lily (GB) 1m Follow Sun Bets On Instagram EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 14:25 Newbury To Eternity (GB) 1m 5f 61y Betfred Geoffrey Freer Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:00 Newbury Hyde Park (GB) 7f Betfred TV Ladies Day Handicap (Str) (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:20 Newmarket The Mums (GB) 6f Randox Health EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:35 Newbury Richard Pankhurst (GB) 7f Betfred Hungerford Stakes (Group 2) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:35 Newbury Nathra (IRE) 7f Betfred Hungerford Stakes (Group 2) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:35 Newbury Eternally (GB) 7f Betfred Hungerford Stakes (Group 2) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:35 Newbury Daban (IRE) 7f Betfred Hungerford Stakes (Group 2) (Str) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:40 Doncaster Johnny Barnes (IRE) 7f 6y Sunbets.co.uk Youbetcha Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 15:40 Doncaster Hyde Park (GB) 7f 6y Sunbets.co.uk Youbetcha Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 16:05 Newbury Erdogan (GB) 1m 4f Betfred Mobile EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
19 Aug 17 16:30 Newmarket Master Singer (USA) 1m 4f randoxhealth.com Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Aug 17 16:00 Pontefract Daban (IRE) 6f EBF Stallions Highfield Farm Flying Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Aug 17 15:30 Lingfield Elsaakb (USA) 7f Injured Jockeys Fund EBF Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Aug 17 15:30 Lingfield Purser (USA) 7f Injured Jockeys Fund EBF Novice Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Aug 17 19:50 Windsor Erdogan (GB) 1m 2f Sky Bet Racing Cash Out Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 4YO) View Racecard
21 Aug 17 19:50 Windsor Desai (GB) 1m 2f Sky Bet Racing Cash Out Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 4YO) View Racecard
22 Aug 17 16:40 Yarmouth Stream Song (GB) 1m 3y totepool Racecourse Cashback Available Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Aug 17 16:40 Yarmouth Come With Me (GB) 1m 3y totepool Racecourse Cashback Available Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Aug 17 16:40 Yarmouth Orchid Lily (GB) 1m 3y totepool Racecourse Cashback Available Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:00 York Khalidi (GB) 1m 3f 188y Betway Great Voltigeur Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:00 York Crowned Eagle (GB) 1m 3f 188y Betway Great Voltigeur Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:00 York Cracksman (GB) 1m 3f 188y Betway Great Voltigeur Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:00 York Weekender (GB) 1m 3f 188y Betway Great Voltigeur Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:00 York Pouvoir Magique (FR) 1m 3f 188y Betway Great Voltigeur Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:35 York Jack Hobbs (GB) 1m 2f 56y Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:35 York So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 2f 56y Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Aug 17 15:35 York Shutter Speed (GB) 1m 2f 56y Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 13:55 York Jawwaal (GB) 6f Goffs Premier Yearling Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 15:35 York Journey (GB) 1m 3f 188y Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 15:35 York So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 3f 188y Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 15:35 York The Black Princess (FR) 1m 3f 188y Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 15:35 York Coronet (GB) 1m 3f 188y Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 15:35 York Enable (GB) 1m 3f 188y Darley Yorkshire Oaks (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Aug 17 15:35 York Ardad (IRE) 5f Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (2YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 17 15:00 York Zenon (IRE) 1m 5f 188y Betfred Ebor Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 17 15:20 Goodwood Richard Pankhurst (GB) 1m Celebration Mile Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 17 15:20 Goodwood Tashweeq (IRE) 1m Celebration Mile Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 17 15:20 Goodwood Persuasive (IRE) 1m Celebration Mile Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Aug 17 15:35 York Zenon (IRE) 1m 5f 188y Betfred Ebor Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 13:50 Haydock Waady (IRE) 6f 32red Sprint Cup Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 16:10 Haydock Waady (IRE) 6f 32red Sprint Cup Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 18:45 Leopardstown Jack Hobbs (GB) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 18:45 Leopardstown So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 18:45 Leopardstown Wings of Desire (GB) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 18:45 Leopardstown Shutter Speed (GB) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
09 Sep 17 18:45 Leopardstown Cracksman (GB) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
10 Sep 17 16:40 Curragh Western Hymn (GB) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
10 Sep 17 16:40 Curragh Muntahaa (IRE) 1m 6f Comer Group International Irish St. Leger (Group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 13:55 Doncaster Westerland (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 13:55 Doncaster Doswell (USA) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 13:55 Doncaster Ode To Autumn (GB) 7f 6y Champagne Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Richard Pankhurst (GB) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Tashweeq (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Nathra (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Persuasive (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Dabyah (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Parfait (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:00 Doncaster Daban (IRE) 7f 6y Park Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Khalidi (GB) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Glencadam Glory (GB) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Zenon (IRE) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Coronet (GB) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Stradivarius (IRE) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Master Singer (USA) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
16 Sep 17 15:35 Doncaster Pouvoir Magique (FR) 1m 6f 115y William Hill St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket Nathra (IRE) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket So Mi Dar (GB) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket Persuasive (IRE) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket Eternally (GB) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket Laugh Aloud (GB) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Oct 17 14:05 Newmarket Shutter Speed (GB) 1m Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 13:25 Ascot Flying Officer (USA) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 13:25 Ascot Western Hymn (GB) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 13:25 Ascot Khalidi (GB) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 13:25 Ascot Stradivarius (IRE) 1m 7f 209y Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:00 Ascot Dabyah (IRE) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:00 Ascot Daban (IRE) 6f Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot Journey (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot The Black Princess (FR) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot To Eternity (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot Coronet (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 14:35 Ascot Enable (GB) 1m 3f 211y Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:10 Ascot Nathra (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:10 Ascot Persuasive (IRE) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:10 Ascot Laugh Aloud (GB) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:10 Ascot Shutter Speed (GB) 1m Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot Maverick Wave (USA) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot Jack Hobbs (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot Shutter Speed (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot Cracksman (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Oct 17 15:45 Ascot Enable (GB) 1m 1f 212y Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
02 Jun 18 16:30 Epsom Downs Almoghared (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 18 16:30 Epsom Downs Antonion (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
×