View Full Racecard

R3 15:05 Newbury 21 Apr 2017

Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup EBF Stallions Conditions Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 3) (3YO only)
Winner £9,960 - 6 ran

1m 2f 6y

Good to Firm

Pos. Dist Beaten Horse SP
1 5/4 Fav
2 7/2 2Fav
3 hd 5/1
4 6 8/1
5 shd 14/1
6 14 9/1

Trainer Details

J H M Gosden

J H M Gosden
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 470 99 121 £1,700,112
€34,650
12,669,923 AED
21.06% £15.26
Flat AW 194 54 43 £255,506 27.84% £1.75
TOTAL 664 153 164 £1,955,618
€34,650
12,669,923 AED
23.04% £17.01
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 35 15 7 £212,853 42.86% £45.67
Flat AW 7 0 2 0% -£7.00
TOTAL 42 15 9 £212,853 35.71% £38.67
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 6960 1293 1665 £23,451,618
€8,545,098
$572,100
23,714,023 AED
18.58% -£294.61
Flat AW 1768 391 464 £1,622,218 22.12% -£191.28
TOTAL 8728 1684 2129 £25,073,836
€8,545,098
$572,100
23,714,023 AED
19.29% -£485.89
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
October 93 26 22 £565,322 27.96% £34.64
April 77 23 19 £268,649 29.87% £33.60
July 75 18 14 £155,759 24% £22.09
August 45 16 10 £258,055 35.56% £21.59
September 70 14 23 £182,733 20% -£2.49

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Newmarket 108 23 20 £280,775 21.3% £11.89
Kempton 58 18 11 £88,158 31.03% £22.21
Wolverhampton 38 12 9 £38,650 31.58% -£0.29
Newbury 51 10 19 £198,978 19.61% -£0.25
Nottingham 36 10 12 £42,694 27.78% £15.94

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
R Havlin 179 47 45 £510,926 26.26% £47.80
L Dettori 156 43 37 £1,067,723 27.56% £23.53
N Mackay 85 20 16 £76,805 23.53% -£11.97
James Doyle 43 12 12 £59,806 27.91% £3.95
Robert Tart 35 7 4 £27,034 20% £20.25

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Godolphin 104 18 25 £187,931 17.31% -£20.30
Mr K Abdullah 54 17 13 £121,154 31.48% £5.71
Cheveley Park Stud 26 10 8 £157,671 38.46% £1.63
Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 44 9 15 £95,763 20.45% -£14.56
Mr George Strawbridge 30 9 5 £427,199 30% £28.88

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Persuasive 5 4 1 £101,393 80% £6.41
Cape Cova 8 3 3 £20,859 37.5% £5.00
Muntahaa 7 3 2 £57,920 42.86% £2.95
Eternally 5 3 2 £41,755 60% £5.50
Khalidi 6 3 1 £37,363 50% £4.20
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
26 Apr 17 Eps 10F Gd Cl2 £31,125 (F) Cracksman (GB) 9-0 Won/8, Permian (shd)   4/6 L Dettori 92
26 Apr 17 Eps 10F Gd Cl2 £31,125 (F) Tartini (USA) 9-0 4/8, Cracksman (5¼L)   4/1 Robert Tart 93
25 Apr 17 Yar 7F GF Cl5 Hcp £2,911 (F) Blue On Blue (USA) 9-7 Won/11, Glendun (nk)   15/2 Robert Tart 74
25 Apr 17 Yar 8F GF Cl5 Mdn £3,234 (F) Mooltazem (IRE) 9-5 6/15, Hakeem (2¼L)   9/2 Jim Crowley -
24 Apr 17 Wnd 10F GF Cl5 Mdn £2,911 (F) Wasatch Range (GB) 8-11 Won/14, Janszoon (shd)   4/1 Robert Tart -
22 Apr 17 Nbu 11F GF Cl4 Mdn £6,469 (F) Face The Facts (IRE) 9-5 Won/9, Karawaan (¾L)   7/2 L Dettori -
22 Apr 17 Nbu 11F GF Cl4 Mdn £6,469 (F) Master Singer (USA) 9-5 3/9, Face The Facts (2¼L)   3/1 R L Moore -
22 Apr 17 Nbu 8F GF Cl4 MdnDiv2 £5,175 (F) Dhalam (USA) 9-5 3/10, Duke Of Bronte (2¼L)   6/5 L Dettori -
22 Apr 17 Nbu 7F GF Cl1 Grp3 £34,026 (F) Dabyah (IRE) 9-0 Won/11, Urban Fox (1¼L)   6/4 L Dettori 112
22 Apr 17 Nbu 12F GF Cl1 Grp3 £34,026 (F) Muntahaa (IRE) 8-13 Won/8, Chemical Charge (nk)   9/2 Jim Crowley 113
21 Apr 17 Nbu 7F GF Cl4 MdnDiv2 £4,852 (F) Alnaas (GB) 9-0 2/9, Princess De Lune (4L)   10/3 Jim Crowley -
21 Apr 17 Nbu 7F GF Cl4 MdnDiv2 £4,852 (F) Poana (FR) 9-0 9/9, Princess De Lune (15½L)   3/1 L Dettori -
21 Apr 17 Nbu 7F GF Cl4 MdnDiv1 £4,852 (F) May Sky (GB) 9-0 2/9, Mulhimatty (shd)   3/1 W Buick -
21 Apr 17 Nbu 7F GF Cl2 Hcp £12,450 (F) Chessman (IRE) 9-2 2/15, Bacchus (nk)   7/4 L Dettori 87
21 Apr 17 Nbu 10F GF Cl4 Mdn £5,499 (F) Gracious Diana (GB) 9-0 Won/14, Star Rock (3½L)   4/1 L Dettori -
21 Apr 17 Nbu 10F GF Cl3 £9,960 (F) Shutter Speed (GB) 9-1 Won/6, Raheen House (2½L)   5/4 L Dettori 84
21 Apr 17 Nbu 10F GF Cl3 £9,960 (F) Enable (GB) 9-1 3/6, Shutter Speed (2¾L)   5/1 W Buick 84
20 Apr 17 Lin 12F St Cl5 Mdn £2,911 (F) Touwari (IRE) 9-5 5/8, Agathonia (9¾L)   4/1 Robert Tart -
20 Apr 17 Nmk 8F GF Cl4 Hcp £6,469 (F) Shamrokh (IRE) 9-9 10/12, Tricorn (12L)   8/1 L Dettori 87
20 Apr 17 Nmk 8F GF Cl4 Hcp £6,469 (F) Tricorn (IRE) 9-7 Won/12, Marzouq (½L)   5/2 James Doyle 85
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
28 Apr 17 13:40 Doncaster Eldritch (IRE) 1m 2f 60y 188Bet Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 13:50 Sandown Jupiter Light (GB) 1m 14y Bet365 Esher Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:10 Doncaster Elas Ruby (GB) 1m 2f 60y 188bet Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:10 Doncaster Eldritch (IRE) 1m 2f 60y 188bet Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:10 Doncaster William Sayle (GB) 1m 2f 60y 188bet Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:20 Sandown Western Hymn (GB) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Gordon Richards Stakes (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:20 Sandown Royal Artillery (USA) 1m 2f 7y bet365 Gordon Richards Stakes (Group 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:55 Sandown Cunco (IRE) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Classic Trial (group 3) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:55 Sandown Monarchs Glen (GB) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Classic Trial (group 3) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 14:55 Sandown Cracksman (GB) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Classic Trial (group 3) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 15:30 Sandown Tashweeq (IRE) 1m 14y Bet365 Mile (group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 17:10 Sandown Glencadam Glory (GB) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 17:10 Sandown Naseem (IRE) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Apr 17 17:10 Sandown William Sayle (GB) 1m 2f 7y Bet365 Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 15:15 Haydock Great Sound (IRE) 1m 3f 200y 188bet.co.uk Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 15:15 Haydock Touwari (IRE) 1m 3f 200y 188bet.co.uk Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 15:45 Haydock Shaaqaaf (IRE) 1m 188Bet EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 15:45 Haydock Present Tense (GB) 1m 188Bet EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 16:05 Leicester Castle Harbour (GB) 7f totepool EBF Stallions King Richard III Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
29 Apr 17 17:25 Doncaster Shawwal (GB) 5f Fine And Country 'newcomers' Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 17 15:00 Salisbury Elas Ruby (GB) 1m 1f 198y Betfred 'supports Jack Berry House' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 17 15:00 Salisbury Eldritch (IRE) 1m 1f 198y Betfred 'supports Jack Berry House' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 17 15:00 Salisbury William Sayle (GB) 1m 1f 198y Betfred 'supports Jack Berry House' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 17 15:30 Salisbury Great Sound (IRE) 1m 4f Betfred 'super League' Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
30 Apr 17 15:30 Salisbury Touwari (IRE) 1m 4f Betfred 'super League' Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
01 May 17 15:10 Windsor Damocles (GER) 1m 67y Totequadpot Insure Your Last Four Maiden Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 4YO) View Racecard
01 May 17 16:50 Beverley Lady Hester (USA) 1m 1f 207y Maypole Dancers Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 May 17 14:20 Yarmouth Shawwal (GB) 5f 42y Haven Seashore Holiday Park Maiden Stakes (plus 10 Race) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
02 May 17 15:45 Nottingham Illaunmore (USA) 1m 75y Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
02 May 17 16:20 Nottingham Lady Hester (USA) 1m 2f 50y Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 May 17 17:00 Yarmouth Illaunmore (USA) 1m 3y Trafalgar Restaurant At Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 May 17 21:10 Chelmsford City Utopian Dream (GB) 1m 6f Ladies Day 22nd June Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 14:55 Newmarket Western Hymn (GB) 1m 4f Dunaden At Overbury Jockey Club Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
06 May 17 14:55 Newmarket Muntahaa (IRE) 1m 4f Dunaden At Overbury Jockey Club Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Via Egnatia (USA) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Seven Heavens (GB) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Dreamfield (GB) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Utmost (USA) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Cracksman (GB) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
06 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Chessman (IRE) 1m Qipco 2000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 14:20 Newmarket So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 1f Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
07 May 17 14:20 Newmarket Laugh Aloud (GB) 1m 1f Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Dabyah (IRE) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Astronomy's Choice (GB) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Shutter Speed (GB) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Icespire (GB) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Cashla Bay (GB) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
07 May 17 15:35 Newmarket Daban (IRE) 1m Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:20 York Journey (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Middleton Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:20 York So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Middleton Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:20 York The Black Princess (FR) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Middleton Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Monarchs Glen (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Azam (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Crowned Eagle (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Utmost (USA) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Cracksman (GB) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Tartini (USA) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Middle Kingdom (USA) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
18 May 17 14:55 York Poetique (IRE) 1m 2f 88y Betfred Dante Stakes (Group 2) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
19 May 17 13:50 York Muntahaa (IRE) 1m 6f Betway Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 May 17 14:55 Newbury Richard Pankhurst (GB) 1m Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 May 17 14:55 Newbury Tashweeq (IRE) 1m Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 May 17 14:55 Newbury Persuasive (IRE) 1m Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
27 May 17 17:40 Curragh Seven Heavens (GB) 1m Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 15:45 Epsom Downs Maverick Wave (USA) 1m 4f 10y Investec Coronation Cup (Group 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 15:45 Epsom Downs Journey (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Coronation Cup (Group 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 15:45 Epsom Downs Jack Hobbs (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Coronation Cup (Group 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Coronet (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Astronomy's Choice (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Shutter Speed (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Gracious Diana (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Enable (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
02 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Precious Ramotswe (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Oaks (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Almahroosa (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Diyouni (GER) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Loujain (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Muraahib (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Nature's Order (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:00 Epsom Downs Shawaamekh (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Glencadam Glory (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Great Sound (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Peterport (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Azam (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Crowned Eagle (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Pealer (GER) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Cracksman (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Weekender (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Face The Facts (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Wasatch Range (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Percy B Shelley (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Royalistic (IRE) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
03 Jun 17 16:30 Epsom Downs Erdogan (GB) 1m 4f 10y Investec Derby (Group 1) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 14:30 Ascot Richard Pankhurst (GB) 1m Queen Anne Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 14:30 Ascot Tashweeq (IRE) 1m Queen Anne Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 15:40 Ascot Waady (IRE) 5f King's Stand Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 15:40 Ascot Ardad (IRE) 5f King's Stand Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Tricorn (IRE) 1m St James's Palace Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
20 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Mark Of Approval (USA) 1m St James's Palace Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Western Hymn (GB) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Journey (GB) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Jack Hobbs (GB) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot So Mi Dar (GB) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Royal Artillery (USA) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Wings of Desire (GB) 1m 2f Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Muntahaa (IRE) 2m 4f Gold Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
22 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Cape Cova (IRE) 2m 4f Gold Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 15:40 Ascot Ardad (IRE) 6f Commonwealth Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 15:40 Ascot Seven Heavens (GB) 6f Commonwealth Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 15:40 Ascot Chessman (IRE) 6f Commonwealth Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Dabyah (IRE) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Icespire (GB) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Cashla Bay (GB) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Daban (IRE) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Dancing Breeze (IRE) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 17 16:20 Ascot Precious Ramotswe (GB) 1m Coronation Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Aug 17 13:55 York Jawwaal (GB) 6f Goffs Premier Yearling Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
×