View Full Racecard

R6 17:10 Hamilton 21 Jun 2017

Saints & Sinners Racenight Next Week Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus)
Winner £3,234 - 11 ran

1m 1f 35y

Good to Firm

Trainer Details

K Dalgleish

K Dalgleish
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 551 52 98 £279,031 9.44% -£198.09
Flat AW 186 12 43 £45,995 6.45% -£108.47
Chase 8 2 1 £14,621 25% £1.50
Hurdle 70 17 12 £84,066 24.29% £24.90
NH Flat 12 5 4 £10,591 41.67% £3.00
TOTAL 827 88 158 £434,304 10.64% -£277.16
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 32 4 8 £18,178 12.5% -£3.50
Flat AW 4 0 1 0% -£4.00
Hurdle 1 0 1 0% -£1.00
TOTAL 37 4 10 £18,178 10.81% -£8.50
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 3129 376 600 £1,906,347 12.02% -£578.99
Flat AW 1039 131 218 £478,362 12.61% -£274.42
Chase 33 13 1 £69,011 39.39% £23.73
Hurdle 218 41 34 £180,597 18.81% -£8.61
NH Flat 44 12 12 £23,476 27.27% £7.75
TOTAL 4463 573 865 £2,657,793 12.84% -£830.54
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
July 106 15 19 £73,702 14.15% -£46.81
August 103 14 21 £63,768 13.59% £4.96
October 102 11 19 £37,985 10.78% -£32.87
November 64 9 16 £32,860 14.06% -£16.87
September 65 8 14 £38,304 12.31% -£23.62

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Musselburgh 132 20 22 £80,688 15.15% -£40.18
Hamilton 100 10 23 £53,693 10% -£30.12
Ayr 111 10 16 £62,188 9.01% -£46.90
Thirsk 21 7 2 £40,207 33.33% £47.19
Kelso 14 6 4 £44,297 42.86% £39.98

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Connor Beasley 139 13 30 £50,198 9.35% -£42.40
B Hughes 41 12 8 £45,812 29.27% -£4.43
Callum Rodriguez 32 9 5 £47,872 28.13% £3.48
J Fanning 83 8 15 £39,138 9.64% -£28.91
P Makin 111 7 23 £29,046 6.31% -£66.94

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Weldspec Glasgow Limited 146 16 25 £82,029 10.96% -£48.02
Straightline Bloodstock 54 14 11 £49,419 25.93% -£14.85
Paul & Clare Rooney 52 11 8 £52,309 21.15% £0.76
Mr Ken Mcgarrity 38 5 7 £21,282 13.16% -£8.91
Mr J Fyffe 35 4 6 £48,156 11.43% £25.00

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Jacob Black 10 4 5 £17,078 40% £1.01
Mixboy 11 3 2 £20,357 27.27% -£3.49
Mirsaale 17 3 1 £44,062 17.65% £34.00
Iron Sky 8 3 1 £17,208 37.5% £7.25
Silver Concorde 8 3 1 £9,747 37.5% -£4.16
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
15 Sep 18 Mus 7F Gd Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3,105 (F) Eva Docc (IRE) 8-6 10/11, Tellovoi (9¾L)   7/1 J Fanning 47
15 Sep 18 Mus 14F Gd Cl3 Hcp £14,879 (F) Good Boy Alfie (GB) 9-2 7/7, Artarmon (18¼L)   10/1 A Mullen 85
15 Sep 18 Mus 9F Gd Cl4 Hcp £7,504 (F) Kirbec (IRE) 8-6 7/8, Rose Tinted Spirit (7½L)   25/1 J P Sullivan 65
15 Sep 18 Mus 9F Gd Cl4 Hcp £7,504 (F) Morticia (GB) 9-2 8/8, Rose Tinted Spirit (8½L)   5/1 Callum Rodriguez (3) 78
15 Sep 18 Mus 8F Gd Cl4 Hcp £8,280 (F) Forever A Lady (IRE) 8-10 5/6, Lucky Violet (12L)   5/1 Jason Hart 67
15 Sep 18 Mus 8F Gd Cl4 Hcp £8,280 (F) Whatsthemessage (IRE) 9-11 3/6, Lucky Violet (1½L)   11/4 A Mullen 82
15 Sep 18 Lin 7F St Cl4 Hcp £5,531 (F) Dark Profit (IRE) 9-5 3/8, Areen Heart (1½L)   9/1 Fran Berry 82
15 Sep 18 Mus 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3,105 (F) Lang Toun Lady (IRE) 8-12 Won/10, Primeiro Boy (2¼L)   7/1 J Fanning 55
15 Sep 18 Mus 5F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3,105 (F) Epona (GB) 9-7 9/10, Lang Toun Lady (7½L)   2/1 Callum Rodriguez (3) 67
15 Sep 18 Don 5½F Gd Cl2 Hcp £37,350 (F) El Hombre (GB) 8-6 19/21, A Momentofmadness (8L)   20/1 Rowan Scott (3) 90
13 Sep 18 Ham 6F Sft Cl2 Hcp £12,450 (F) Northern Society (IRE) 8-0 (oh6) 7/10, Princes Des Sables (10L)   16/1 Nathan Evans 67
13 Sep 18 Ham 6F Sft Cl2 Hcp £12,450 (F) Woodside Wonder (GB) 8-9 6/10, Princes Des Sables (8¼L)   12/1 Rowan Scott (3) 79
13 Sep 18 Ham 11F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4,140 (F) Corton Lad (GB) 9-12 2/12, Alabanza (nk)   20/1 Rowan Scott (3) 71
13 Sep 18 Ham 11F Sft Cl5 Hcp £4,140 (F) Alabanza (GB) 9-6 Won/12, Corton Lad (nk)   7/2 Connor Beasley 69
13 Sep 18 Ham 9F Sft Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3,493 (F) Eyreborn (IRE) 8-4 4/9, Little Pippin (5L)   11/1 Rowan Scott (3) 46
13 Sep 18 Ham 9F Sft Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3,493 (F) Jack Blane (GB) 8-6 3/10, Island Song (2½L)   16/1 Rowan Scott (3) 46
13 Sep 18 Ham 5F Sft Cl4 £5,434 (F) Frank's Law (GB) 8-13 6/7, Autumn Flight (5½L)   40/1 Rowan Scott (3) -
13 Sep 18 Ham 5F Sft Cl4 £5,434 (F) Friendly Advice (IRE) 9-2 2/7, Autumn Flight (¾L)   11/4 Jason Hart -
12 Sep 18 Car 6F Hy Cl5 £4,205 (F) Summer Daydream (IRE) 9-0 Won/11, Musical Sky (4½L)   8/1 Connor Beasley -
12 Sep 18 Car 8F Hy Cl5 HcpDiv1 £4,205 (F) Qasr (GB) 9-8 4/7, Thornaby Nash (4¼L)   9/2 Connor Beasley 68
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
19 Sep 18 14:20 Beverley Lexington Palm (IRE) 7f 96y Weel EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
19 Sep 18 15:00 Yarmouth Euro Nightmare (IRE) 1m 2f 23y EBF Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 18 16:10 Kelso Firth Of The Clyde (GB) 2m 4f 189y Kelso Annual Members Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 18 18:15 Kelso Alfie's Choice (IRE) 2m 4f 189y Aitken Turnbull Architects Handicap Hurdle (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
19 Sep 18 18:45 Kelso Goldencard (IRE) 2m 51y Elliot Henderson & Son Contractors Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 5) (4YO to 6YO) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 13:30 Ayr Beechwood Jude (FR) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Caballero (IRE) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Gometra Ginty (IRE) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Beechwood Jude (FR) 1m EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 7f 50y J.H. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Saint Equiano (GB) 7f 50y J.H. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Iron Sky (GB) 7f 50y J.H. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Jacob Black (GB) 7f 50y J.h. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Dark Profit (IRE) 7f 50y J.h. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Glengarry (GB) 7f 50y J.h. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Saint Equiano (GB) 7f 50y J.h. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Iron Sky (GB) 7f 50y J.h. Commercials Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Forever A Lady (IRE) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Div 1) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Div 1) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Jacob Black (GB) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Stanley (GER) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr War Department (IRE) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Forever A Lady (IRE) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Inglorious (GB) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Stanley (GER) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Inglorious (GB) 1m S T Andrew Plant Hire Handicap (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 15:15 Pontefract I'm Improving (IRE) 1m 2f 5y Roa/racing Post Owners' Jackpot Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Ce La Vie (GB) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Che Bella (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Morticia (GB) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series Ebf Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Maulesden May (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Ce La Vie (GB) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Che Bella (IRE) 1m 2f British Stallion Studs Scottish Premier Series EBF Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Broken Wings (IRE) 5f Wedding Congratulations To Billy & Margaret Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Broken Wings (IRE) 5f Wedding Congratulations To Billy & Margaret Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Corton Lad (GB) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Mystikana (GB) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Falcon's Fire (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Eyreborn (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Unite The Clans (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Handsome Bob (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Qasr (GB) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Gallus (GB) 1m 5f 26y Hillhouse Quarry Supporting The Ayrshire Hospice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Mystikana (GB) 1m 5f 26y Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Handsome Bob (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
20 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Qasr (GB) 1m 5f 26y Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Chapman Billy (GB) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Theatre Of War (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Boston George (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Beechwood Jude (FR) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Euro No More (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:00 Ayr Lexington Palm (IRE) 7f 50y Al Maktoum College, Dundee/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Howzer Black (IRE) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Beechwood Izzy (IRE) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Woodside Wonder (GB) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 14:30 Ayr Epona (GB) 6f Shadwell Stallions Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Beechwood Izzy (IRE) 5f Shadwell Stud/EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 5f Shadwell Stud/EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 15:05 Ayr Fuente (GB) 5f Shadwell Stud/EBF Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 15:35 Ayr Miss Bar Beach (IRE) 5f 110y Al Maktoum Cup Arran Scottish Fillies' Sprint Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Dark Profit (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Dark Defender (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Lomu (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:10 Ayr Soldier's Minute (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Eye Of The Storm (IRE) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Tommy Docc (IRE) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Taxmeifyoucan (IRE) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 16:45 Ayr Good Boy Alfie (GB) 2m 1f 105y Bam Properties Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Kirbec (IRE) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Iconic Code (GB) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Canadian George (FR) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Broken Wings (IRE) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 17:20 Ayr Gallus (GB) 1m H&V Commissioning Services Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
21 Sep 18 19:50 Newcastle Ce La Vie (GB) 1m 5y Viega Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 13:25 Ayr Theatre Of War (IRE) 1m QTS British Stallion Studs EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 13:25 Ayr Caballero (IRE) 1m QTS British Stallion Studs EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 13:25 Ayr Euro Implosion (IRE) 1m QTS British Stallion Studs EBF Nursery (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 13:45 Newbury What's The Story (GB) 1m 2f Dubai Duty Free Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr Dark Profit (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr Dark Defender (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 14:40 Ayr Soldier's Minute (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Silver Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:00 Gowran Park Euro Nightmare (IRE) 1m 1f 100y Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Fillies Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:10 Gowran Park Euro Nightmare (IRE) 1m 1f 100y Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Fillies Stakes (Group 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:15 Ayr Summer Daydream (IRE) 6f William Hill Firth Of Clyde Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:15 Ayr Diamonique (GB) 6f William Hill Firth Of Clyde Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:35 Catterick Lang Toun Lady (IRE) 5f Book Now For Saturday 20th October Nursery (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:45 Ayr Lomu (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr Dark Profit (IRE) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr Dark Defender (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr Zoravan (USA) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr El Hombre (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr Chookie Dunedin (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:50 Ayr Soldier's Minute (GB) 6f William Hill Ayr Gold Cup (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:55 Newmarket Eye Of The Storm (IRE) 2m 2f Rewards4racing Cesarewitch Trial Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 15:55 Newmarket Taxmeifyoucan (IRE) 2m 2f Rewards4racing Cesarewitch Trial Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 16:25 Ayr I'm Improving (IRE) 1m 2f William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 17:00 Ayr Tough Remedy (IRE) 7f 50y Microtech Group Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 17:00 Ayr Iron Sky (GB) 7f 50y Microtech Group Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 17:35 Ayr Eye Of The Storm (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Jordan Electrics Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
22 Sep 18 17:35 Ayr Mixboy (FR) 1m 5f 26y Jordan Electrics Ltd Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 14:30 Hamilton Crazy Tornado (IRE) 1m 68y Jonathan Letham Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 14:30 Hamilton Jack Blane (GB) 1m 68y Jonathan Letham Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 14:30 Hamilton Iconic Code (GB) 1m 68y Jonathan Letham Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 15:05 Hamilton Crazy Tornado (IRE) 1m 1f 35y 'hopes N Dreams' Selling Stakes (Class 4) (3YO to 5YO) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 15:35 Hamilton Never Be Enough (GB) 1m 68y Always Trying Novice Stakes (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 16:10 Hamilton Forever A Lady (IRE) 1m 68y EBF Stallions Scottish Premier Series Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 16:10 Hamilton Whatsthemessage (IRE) 1m 68y EBF Stallions Scottish Premier Series Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 16:40 Hamilton New Abbey Angel (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 16:40 Hamilton Unite The Clans (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 17:10 Hamilton Handsome Bob (IRE) 1m 4f 15y Racing Uk Hd On Sky 432 Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 17:10 Hamilton Valkenburg (GB) 1m 4f 15y Racing Uk Hd On Sky 432 Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Sep 18 17:10 Hamilton Gallus (GB) 1m 4f 15y Racing Uk Hd On Sky 432 Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 14:00 Hamilton Frank's Law (GB) 6f 6y Les Hoey MBE Dreammaker Foundation EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 14:00 Hamilton Friendly Advice (IRE) 6f 6y Les Hoey MBE Dreammaker Foundation EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 14:30 Hamilton Forever A Lady (IRE) 6f 6y Watch Race Replays At Racinguk.com Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 15:00 Hamilton Jack Blane (GB) 1m 68y Alex Fergusson Memorial Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 15:30 Hamilton Tommy Docc (IRE) 1m 4f 15y proudtobeadreammaker Veterans' Handicap (Class 4) (6YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 16:00 Hamilton Kirbec (IRE) 1m 68y Racinguk.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 16:00 Hamilton Havana Go (GB) 1m 68y Racinguk.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 16:00 Hamilton Canadian George (FR) 1m 68y Racinguk.com Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 17:00 Hamilton Crazy Tornado (IRE) 1m 1f 35y Members Of Hamilton Park Racecourse Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 17:00 Hamilton Canadian George (FR) 1m 1f 35y Members Of Hamilton Park Racecourse Apprentice Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 18:00 Newcastle Canadian George (FR) 1m 2f 42y yourvalued.co.uk Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 18:30 Newcastle Lexington Palm (IRE) 6f Valued, The Leading Technology Based Accountancy Firm/EBFFillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Sep 18 20:30 Newcastle Broken Wings (IRE) 7f 14y yourvalued.co.uk Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Sep 18 15:00 Newmarket Boston George (IRE) 6f Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Sep 18 15:40 Newmarket What's The Story (GB) 1m 1f Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Sep 18 15:40 Newmarket Euro Nightmare (IRE) 1m 1f Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:20 Redcar Howzer Black (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:20 Redcar Beechwood Izzy (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:20 Redcar Woodside Wonder (GB) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:20 Redcar Summer Daydream (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:20 Redcar Caballero (IRE) 5f 217y Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Chapman Billy (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
13 Oct 18 15:40 Newmarket Mirsaale (GB) 2m 2f Cesarewitch Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
13 Oct 18 15:40 Newmarket Eye Of The Storm (IRE) 2m 2f Cesarewitch Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
13 Oct 18 15:40 Newmarket Tommy Docc (IRE) 2m 2f Cesarewitch Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
13 Oct 18 15:40 Newmarket Taxmeifyoucan (IRE) 2m 2f Cesarewitch Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Oct 18 16:00 Doncaster Boston George (IRE) 1m Racing Post Trophy Stakes (group 1) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard