View Full Racecard

R1 14:20 Newcastle (A.W.) 17 Feb 2017

32Red Casino Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (3YO only)
Winner £6,301 - 8 ran

1m 5y

Standard

Trainer Details

R A Fahey

R A Fahey
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 1331 158 281 £1,754,254
€333,900
11.87% -£252.94
Flat AW 359 35 84 £169,115 9.75% -£133.99
Chase 1 0 1 0% -£1.00
Hurdle 11 0 2 0% -£11.00
TOTAL 1702 193 368 £1,923,369
€333,900
11.34% -£398.93
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 96 18 18 £132,831 18.75% £49.25
Flat AW 8 1 1 £25,876 12.5% -£1.00
Hurdle 1 0 1 0% -£1.00
TOTAL 105 19 20 £158,707 18.1% £47.25
Type Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Flat Turf 15689 1925 3133 £17,626,726
€1,877,062
$177,570
251,444 AED
12.27% -£2628.00
Flat AW 3683 408 764 £1,885,386 11.08% -£993.08
Chase 123 16 26 £93,958 13.01% -£36.13
Hurdle 712 77 175 £413,659 10.81% -£305.06
NH Flat 123 25 27 £49,400 20.33% -£6.04
TOTAL 20330 2451 4125 £20,069,129
€1,877,062
$177,570
251,444 AED
12.06% -£3968.31
Go
Filter form options
Go
Note: Filter drop-down boxes only display data from races in which this person has participated.

Month

Month Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
September 241 30 51 £248,870 12.45% -£6.13
June 204 30 42 £274,414 14.71% £31.42
May 198 28 42 £336,322 14.14% -£39.69
July 267 22 55 £387,700 8.24% -£85.91
August 241 20 53 £243,573 8.3% -£139.56

Courses

Course Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Newcastle 134 16 29 £83,369 11.94% -£15.37
Chester 113 15 37 £234,423 13.27% -£14.17
Beverley 94 15 27 £102,715 15.96% -£19.53
Ripon 66 11 12 £64,426 16.67% £0.50
Pontefract 76 10 19 £123,374 13.16% -£16.17

Jockeys

Jockey Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
P Hanagan 485 74 112 £743,361 15.26% £33.31
T Hamilton 339 31 71 £289,019 9.14% -£114.83
Connor Murtagh 96 13 23 £91,143 13.54% -£11.62
Adam J Mcnamara 89 12 21 £85,819 13.48% -£14.84
J Garritty 117 9 27 £41,584 7.69% -£68.20

Owners

Owner Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Cheveley Park Stud 84 15 30 £119,019 17.86% -£1.12
Richard Fahey Ebor Racing Club Ltd 74 10 21 £74,843 13.51% -£13.42
Dr Marwan Koukash 155 9 40 £61,867 5.81% -£101.17
Sir Robert Ogden 36 8 5 £51,739 22.22% £13.84
Mrs H Steel 74 7 11 £129,848 9.46% -£17.25

Horses

Horse Runners Wins Places Win prize Strike rate P/L (£1 stake)
Indomeneo 10 4 1 £30,376 40% £4.13
Clubbable 11 3 6 £44,795 27.27% £9.36
Right Action 13 3 4 £19,440 23.08% £8.50
Society Red 12 3 3 £47,015 25% £6.63
Boundsy 10 3 3 £40,462 30% £11.00
Date Race Details Horse Weight Result SP Jockey OR Video
23 Jun 18 Ayr 6F Gd Cl4 £5,046 (F) Ramesses (GB) 9-2 4/8, Chuck Willis (5L)   11/2 Barry McHugh -
23 Jun 18 Red 6F GF Cl5 £4,464 (F) Absolute Dream (IRE) 9-2 2/13, Freed From Desire (nse)   5/1 D Nolan -
23 Jun 18 Red 6F GF Cl5 £4,464 (F) Robeam (IRE) 9-2 8/13, Freed From Desire (3½L)   20/1 J Garritty -
22 Jun 18 Ayr 7F Gd Cl6 Hcp £3,105 (F) Scotch Myst (GB) 9-8 7/12, Coviglia (5¼L)   20/1 D Nolan 56
22 Jun 18 Wth 8F GF Cl6 Hcp £3,493 (F) Spanish Mane (IRE) 8-8 (ow3) Won/15, Ventura Crest (nse)   16/1 Sebastian Woods (5) 49
22 Jun 18 Ayr 6F Gd Cl3 Hcp £9,057 (F) Gin In The Inn (IRE) 9-3 7/8, Oriental Lilly (5¼L)   9/1 Connor Murtagh (5) 89
22 Jun 18 Ayr 10F Gd Cl4 Hcp £6,728 (F) Exhort (GB) 9-1 Won/7, Atkinson Grimshaw (¾L)   7/4 D Nolan 84
22 Jun 18 Wth 14F GF Cl5 Hcp £5,434 (F) Amadeus (IRE) 8-8 5/6, Low Profile (9¾L)   8/1 T Hamilton 56
22 Jun 18 Ayr 10F Gd Cl6 AmHcp £3,369 (F) Golconda Prince (IRE) 10-7 5/14, Thorntoun Care (2½L)   13/2 Mr Oakley Brown (7) 65
22 Jun 18 Wth 7F GF Cl5 £4,787 (F) Firewater (GB) 9-2 6/7, Izvestia (5¾L)   11/2 T Hamilton -
22 Jun 18 Red 5F GF Cl5 MdnHcp £4,464 (F) Stewardess (IRE) 9-4 7/8, Wrenthorpe (8¾L)   4/1 J Garritty 66
22 Jun 18 Asc 6F GF Cl1 Grp1 £283,550 (F) Sands Of Mali (FR) 9-3 2/22, Eqtidaar (½L)   15/2 P Hanagan 116
22 Jun 18 Red 10F GF Cl4 Hcp £6,728 (F) Vera Drake (FR) 9-5 2/6, Railport Dolly (2¾L)   7/2 T Hamilton 75
21 Jun 18 Cfc 6F St Cl3 Hcp £12,938 (F) Sugar Coating (GB) 8-3 6/6, Rock On Baileys (10¾L)   9/1 J Quinn 70
21 Jun 18 Rip 8F Gd Cl5 Hcp £3,752 (F) Gabrial's Kaka (IRE) 9-4 4/6, Kharbetation (5½L)   4/1 T Hamilton 72
21 Jun 18 Asc 5F GF Cl1 Grp2 £56,710 (F) Charming Kid (GB) 9-1 8/10, Shang Shang Shang (8L)   10/1 P Hanagan -
21 Jun 18 Cfc 16F St Cl5 Hcp £4,399 (F) Mustaaqeem (USA) 9-7 4/7, Sanam (4L)   5/1 Fran Berry 73
21 Jun 18 Rip 6F Gd Cl5 £3,881 (F) Connaught Court (GB) 9-2 12/14, Semoum (22L)   40/1 T Hamilton -
21 Jun 18 Rip 6F Gd Cl5 £3,881 (F) Eljayeff (IRE) 9-2 2/14, Semoum (3¼L)   5/1 D Nolan -
20 Jun 18 Rip 12F Gd Cl5 Hcp £3,752 (F) Doctor Cross (IRE) 9-5 Won/8, Swansway (2L)   3/1 D Nolan 73
Date Time Course Horse Distance Title Link
23 Jun 18 15:15 Redcar Quayside (GB) 5f Raymond Jarvis Memorial Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 15:15 Redcar Scofflaw (GB) 7f H Jarvis 140th Anniversary Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 15:30 Ayr Third Time Lucky (IRE) 1m Scottish Sun On Sunday Champion Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 15:40 Ascot Sabre (GB) 5f Windsor Castle Stakes (Listed) (Class 1) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 15:50 Redcar Quayside (GB) 5f Raymond Jarvis Memorial Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 16:35 Redcar Aljady (FR) 5f 217y Racing Uk's Biggest Ever Flat Season Novice Median Auction Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 5YO) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 16:50 Ayr Northwest Frontier (IRE) 1m 5f 26y Sunsport Handicap (For The Winton Cup) (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot Kimberella (GB) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot Eastern Impact (IRE) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot George Bowen (IRE) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot Growl (GB) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot Mr Lupton (IRE) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:00 Ascot Brian The Snail (IRE) 6f Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:15 Redcar Aljady (FR) 5f 217y Racing UK's Biggest Ever Flat Season Novice Median Auction Stakes (Class 5) (3YO to 5YO) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 17:25 Ayr Equitant (GB) 6f Leith Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 18:15 Haydock Ventura Gold (IRE) 1m 2f 42y Betfred 'grand Final October 13th' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 18:15 Haydock Tommy Shelby (FR) 1m 2f 42y Betfred 'grand Final October 13th' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 19:15 Haydock More Than This (GB) 6f 212y Betfred 'Watch Sky Sports In Our Shops' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Jun 18 19:45 Haydock Joe's Spirit (IRE) 7f 212y Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 14:00 Pontefract Posh Perfect (GB) 6f Bet toteplacepot At totesport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 14:00 Pontefract Amber Spark (IRE) 6f Bet toteplacepot At totesport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 14:00 Pontefract Illusions (GB) 6f Bet toteplacepot At totesport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 14:00 Pontefract Doris Bleasedale (IRE) 6f Bet toteplacepot At totesport.com EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 15:00 Pontefract Indomeneo (GB) 1m 2f 5y Bet Totequadpot At Totesport.com Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 15:00 Pontefract Narcos (IRE) 1m 2f 5y Bet Totequadpot At Totesport.com Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 15:20 Hexham Talkonthestreet (IRE) 3m 41y Campbellandrowley.co.uk Handicap Chase (Class 4) (5YO plus) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 16:00 Pontefract Suegioo (FR) 2m 2f 2y Bet Totetrifecta At Totesport.com Pontefract Cup Handicap (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 16:30 Pontefract Crotchet (GB) 6f Totepool Cashback Club At Totesport.com Fillies' Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
24 Jun 18 17:00 Pontefract Grandad's World (IRE) 6f totesport Follow Us On Twitter Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
25 Jun 18 18:50 Wolverhampton Aurag (IRE) 5f 21y Sports Careers At sportingjobs.co.uk Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Jun 18 18:50 Wolverhampton Mr Diamond (IRE) 5f 21y Sports Careers At sportingjobs.co.uk Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
25 Jun 18 19:50 Wolverhampton Daze Out (IRE) 7f 36y Sports Recruitment At Sportingjobs.co.uk Handicap (Class 6) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Jun 18 14:30 Beverley Inviolable Spirit (IRE) 7f 96y Watch Live Racing And Bet With Racing Uk Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
26 Jun 18 19:10 Newbury Keska (GB) 7f Gigaclear Full Fibre Broadband Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 14:00 Carlisle Micronize (IRE) 5f Edmundson Cabletech Carlisle Novice Auction Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 14:30 Carlisle Silver Dust (IRE) 5f 193y totepool Sue Godwin Celebrating 32 Years' Service EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:00 Carlisle Calvados Spirit (GB) 7f 173y Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:00 Carlisle Carnageo (FR) 7f 173y Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:00 Carlisle Lady In Question (IRE) 7f 173y Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:00 Carlisle Windsor Cross (IRE) 7f 173y Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:30 Carlisle Calvados Spirit (GB) 7f 173y AGMA Stablemate Carlisle Bell Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:30 Carlisle Carnageo (FR) 7f 173y AGMA Stablemate Carlisle Bell Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:30 Carlisle Lady In Question (IRE) 7f 173y AGMA Stablemate Carlisle Bell Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 15:30 Carlisle Windsor Cross (IRE) 7f 173y AGMA Stablemate Carlisle Bell Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 16:00 Carlisle The Navigator (GB) 1m 3f 39y Totesport.com Cumberland Plate Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 16:30 Carlisle Dance Diva (GB) 6f 195y British Stallion Studs EBF Eternal Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 16:30 Carlisle Clubbable (GB) 6f 195y British Stallion Studs EBF Eternal Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (Class 1) (3YO only) View Racecard
27 Jun 18 18:10 Kempton Keska (GB) 7f 32Red.com - British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 14:30 Newcastle Jazz Hands (IRE) 7f 14y Stobart Aviation Services Novice Median Auction Stakes (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 15:05 Newcastle Jazz Hands (IRE) 6f London Southend Airport Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 15:05 Newcastle Amber Spark (IRE) 6f London Southend Airport Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 15:05 Newcastle Axe Axelrod (USA) 6f London Southend Airport Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 15:40 Newcastle Cadeau Magnifique (GB) 1m 2f 42y Stobarts Aviation Services Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 16:15 Newcastle Constantino (IRE) 1m 5y Stobart Aviation Seaton Delaval Handicap (Class 2) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 16:50 Newcastle Withernsea (IRE) 7f 14y Stobart Group Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 16:50 Newcastle Gallipoli (IRE) 7f 14y Stobart Group Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 16:50 Newcastle Clubbable (GB) 7f 14y Stobart Group Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 17:20 Newcastle Inviolable Spirit (IRE) 7f 14y Stobart Air Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 18:00 Hamilton Royal Cosmic (GB) 1m 5f 16y Exsel Group Saints & Sinners Amateur Riders' Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 18:30 Hamilton Silver Dust (IRE) 6f 6y BB Foodservice Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 18:30 Hamilton Absolute Dream (IRE) 6f 6y BB Foodservice Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 18:30 Hamilton Axe Axelrod (USA) 6f 6y BB Foodservice Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
28 Jun 18 20:50 Leicester Royal Cosmic (GB) 1m 3f 179y Bruntingthorpe Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 14:30 Doncaster Akela Moon (IRE) 6f 2y Ebf Download The At The Races App Fillies' Novice Stakes (plus 10 Race) (Class 5) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 15:10 Yarmouth Royal Cosmic (GB) 1m 3f 104y Club 188 Exclusive Offers Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 16:30 Doncaster Sempre Presto (IRE) 1m 6f 115y Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 17:45 Newcastle Odds On Oli (GB) 1m 4f 98y Stobart Energy Classified Stakes (Class 5) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 17:55 Chester Gabrial The Devil (IRE) 7f 127y Edmundson Electrical Apprentice Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 17:55 Chester Showmethedough (GB) 7f 127y Edmundson Electrical Apprentice Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:20 Newcastle Cameo Star (IRE) 6f A V Dawson Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:30 Chester Gabrial The One (IRE) 7f 1y Call The Mbna Team Maiden Auction Stakes (plus 10 Race) (Class 4) (2YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:55 Newcastle Shazzab (IRE) 1m 5y A W Jenkinson Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:55 Newcastle Windsor Cross (IRE) 1m 5y A W Jenkinson Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:55 Newcastle Odds On Oli (GB) 1m 5y A W Jenkinson Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 18:55 Newcastle I Was Only Joking (IRE) 1m 5y A W Jenkinson Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 19:30 Newcastle Eastern Impact (IRE) 5f Stobart Energy Gosforth Park Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 19:30 Newcastle Powerallied (IRE) 5f Stobart Energy Gosforth Park Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 19:30 Newcastle Paddy Power (IRE) 5f Stobart Energy Gosforth Park Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 19:30 Newcastle Requinto Dawn (IRE) 5f Stobart Energy Gosforth Park Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 19:40 Chester Rene Mathis (GER) 7f 127y Eurogold Claiming Stakes (Class 4) (4YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 20:15 Chester Gabrials Centurion (IRE) 1m 2f 70y Caldwell Construction Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 20:50 Chester Gabrial The Tiger (IRE) 7f 1y Close Brothers Asset Finance Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 20:50 Chester Penwortham (IRE) 7f 1y Close Brothers Asset Finance Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 20:50 Chester Gabrial The Devil (IRE) 7f 1y Close Brothers Asset Finance Handicap (Class 4) (3YO plus) View Racecard
29 Jun 18 21:10 Newcastle Wirral Girl (IRE) 5f Stobart Group Fillies' Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Jun 18 14:05 Newcastle Angel Gabrial (IRE) 2m 56y Stobart Rail & Civils Northumberland Plate Handicap (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Jun 18 14:05 Newcastle Gabrial's King (IRE) 2m 56y Stobart Rail & Civils Northumberland Plate Handicap (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
30 Jun 18 14:05 Newcastle Suegioo (FR) 2m 56y Stobart Rail & Civils Northumberland Plate Handicap (heritage Handicap) (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Jul 18 14:10 Sandown Forest Ranger (IRE) 1m 1f 209y Coral-Eclipse (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
07 Jul 18 15:55 Sandown Forest Ranger (IRE) 1m 1f 209y Coral-Eclipse (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Gallipoli (IRE) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Stamp Hill (IRE) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Calvados Spirit (GB) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Private Matter (GB) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket The Feathered Nest (IRE) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Brian The Snail (IRE) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Zap (GB) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 13:40 Newmarket Great Prospector (IRE) 7f Bet365 Bunbury Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 14:15 Newmarket Sands Of Mali (FR) 6f Darley July Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Class 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 15:40 York Another Touch (GB) 1m 2f 56y 59th John Smith's Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
14 Jul 18 15:40 York Society Red (GB) 1m 2f 56y 59th John Smith's Cup Handicap (Class 2) (3YO plus) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Wasntexpectingthat (GB) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Good Tyne Girl (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Immokalee (FR) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Zebzardee (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Essenza (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Society Queen (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Red Balloons (GB) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Akela Moon (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Pacino (GB) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Primeiro Boy (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury De La Dune (FR) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Jungle Secret (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
21 Jul 18 15:35 Newbury Rosemary Gold (IRE) 5f 34y Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
23 Aug 18 13:55 York Collegian (GB) 6f Goffs UK Premier Yearling Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
15 Sep 18 18:45 Leopardstown Forest Ranger (IRE) 1m 2f Qipco Irish Champion Stakes (group 1) (3YO plus) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Space Traveller (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Metallic Black (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Sound To Light (GB) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Amber Spark (IRE) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard
06 Oct 18 15:50 Newmarket Essenza (IRE) 6f 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (Class 2) (2YO only) View Racecard