At The Races


Race Cards, Odds & Results Sat 25th Oct

Choose a day to view races for...
Next 5 Races
  1. 23:40 - EVANGELINE DOWNS, 3f 210y
  2. 23:45 - Hawthorne, 5f 110y
  3. 23:50 - DELTA DOWNS, 1m 110y
  4. 23:50 - Hastings Racecourse, 6f 110y
  5. 23:50 - Albuquerque, 5f 110y
Latest Replays
  1. 20:45 - Wolverhampton, 1m 1f 103y
  2. 20:15 - Wolverhampton, 1m 4f 50y
  3. 19:45 - Wolverhampton, 5f 20y
  4. 19:15 - Wolverhampton, 1m 141y
  5. 18:45 - Wolverhampton, 7f 32y
Aintree
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:00 - 2m 1f (9 ran)
  3. 14:30 - 2m 4f (10 ran)
  4. 15:00 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  5. 15:40 - 3m 1f (5 ran)
  6. 16:15 - 3m 110y (16 ran)
  7. 16:50 - 2m 4f (8 ran)
  8. 17:25 - 2m 110y (10 ran)
Chepstow
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:55 - 3m (9 ran)
  3. 14:25 - 3m (6 ran)
  4. 14:55 - 2m 3f 110y (7 ran)
  5. 15:35 - 2m 4f (8 ran)
  6. 16:10 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  7. 16:45 - 2m 110y (12 ran)
  8. 17:15 - 3m (9 ran)
Doncaster
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:40 - 7f (9 ran)
  3. 14:10 - 6f (8 ran)
  4. 14:40 - 1m 4f (10 ran)
  5. 15:15 - 5f (19 ran)
  6. 15:50 - 1m (8 ran)
  7. 16:25 - 7f (10 ran)
  8. 17:00 - 7f (7 ran)
  9. 17:30 - 7f (7 ran)
Newbury
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:50 - 7f (6 ran)
  3. 14:20 - 1m 4f 5y (8 ran)
  4. 14:50 - 7f (8 ran)
  5. 15:30 - 1m 2f 6y (8 ran)
  6. 16:05 - 1m (15 ran)
  7. 16:40 - 7f (9 ran)
  8. 17:10 - 1m 4f 5y (10 ran)
Stratford
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:45 - 2m 110y (8 ran)
  3. 14:15 - 2m 110y (7 ran)
  4. 14:45 - 2m 5f 110y (10 ran)
  5. 15:20 - 2m 3f (11 ran)
  6. 15:55 - 2m 7f (4 ran)
  7. 16:30 - 2m 110y (12 ran)
  8. 17:05 - 2m 110y (11 ran)
  9. 17:35 - 2m 110y (7 ran)
Wolverhampton
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 17:45 - 5f 20y (13 ran)
  3. 18:15 - 5f 20y (9 ran)
  4. 18:45 - 7f 32y (11 ran)
  5. 19:15 - 1m 141y (9 ran)
  6. 19:45 - 5f 20y (6 ran)
  7. 20:15 - 1m 4f 50y (8 ran)
  8. 20:45 - 1m 1f 103y (11 ran)
SCOOP6
  1. Aintree 14:30 - 2m 4f (10 ran)
  2. Doncaster 14:40 - 1m 4f (10 ran)
  3. Aintree 15:00 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  4. Doncaster 15:15 - 5f (19 ran)
  5. Newbury 15:30 - 1m 2f 6y (8 ran)
  6. Doncaster 15:50 - 1m (8 ran)
Leopardstown (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:05 - 1m (20 ran)
  3. 14:35 - 1m (16 ran)
  4. 15:10 - 7f (4 ran)
  5. 15:45 - 1m 2f (10 ran)
  6. 16:20 - 1m (20 ran)
  7. 16:55 - 1m (19 ran)
  8. 17:25 - 1m 4f (19 ran)
Wexford (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:20 - 2m 3f (9 ran)
  3. 14:50 - 2m 3f (8 ran)
  4. 15:25 - 2m 4f (6 ran)
  5. 16:00 - 2m 4f (5 ran)
  6. 16:35 - 2m 4f (13 ran)
  7. 17:10 - 2m (16 ran)
  8. 17:40 - 2m (9 ran)
ENGHIEN (France)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:30 - 2m 88y
  3. 12:00 - 2m 198y
  4. 12:30 - 2m 1f 87y
  5. 13:00 - 2m 2f 195y
  6. 13:30 - 2m 2f 195y
  7. 14:08 - 2m 2f 195y
  8. 14:40 - 3m 188y
  9. 15:10 - 2m 2f 195y
Kenilworth (RSA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:00 - 5f 212y (14 ran)
  3. 11:35 - 5f 212y (15 ran)
  4. 12:10 - 6f 211y (7 ran)
  5. 12:45 - 6f 211y (15 ran)
  6. 13:25 - 6f 211y (10 ran)
  7. 14:05 - 1m 3f 205y (9 ran)
  8. 14:45 - 6f 211y (8 ran)
  9. 15:25 - 4f 214y (7 ran)
  10. 16:00 - 4f 214y (14 ran)
  11. 16:35 - 5f 103y (15 ran)
Turffontein (RSA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:25 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  3. 12:00 - 7f 46y (10 ran)
  4. 12:35 - 1m 209y (10 ran)
  5. 13:10 - 1m 209y (14 ran)
  6. 13:50 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  7. 14:30 - 7f 46y (13 ran)
  8. 15:05 - 7f 46y (14 ran)
  9. 15:40 - 4f 214y (12 ran)
  10. 16:15 - 1m 209y (13 ran)
  • Meeting(s) televised on ATR Channel
  • Archived race video footage available

Click to show US racing

Albuquerque (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (20:30) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  3. R2 (20:55) - 3f 210y (8 ran)
  4. R3 (21:20) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (21:45) - 5f (9 ran)
  6. R5 (22:10) - 5f (9 ran)
  7. R6 (22:35) - 5f 110y (10 ran)
  8. R7 (23:00) - 5f (8 ran)
  9. R8 (23:25) - 6f (5 ran)
  10. R9 (23:50) - 5f 110y (8 run)
  11. R10 (00:15) - 7f (12 run)
Belmont Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:50) - 6f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:21) - 6f (12 ran)
  4. R3 (18:52) - 7f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:23) - 7f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:54) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:25) - 1m (12 ran)
  8. R7 (20:56) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  9. R8 (21:27) - 1m (10 ran)
  10. R9 (21:58) - 6f (13 ran)
  11. R10 (22:29) - 7f (12 ran)
Charles Town (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 4f 110y (9 run)
  3. R2 (00:29) - 1m 110y (10 run)
  4. R3 (00:59) - 7f (10 run)
  5. R6 (01:17) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  6. R4 (01:23) - 4f 110y (10 run)
  7. R7 (01:44) - 4f 110y (9 run)
  8. R5 (01:50) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  9. R8 (02:11) - 4f 110y (10 run)
  10. R9 (02:38) - 4f 110y (8 run)
DELTA DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:50) - 1m 110y (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:17) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  4. R3 (00:45) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  5. R6 (01:09) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  6. R4 (01:13) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  7. R7 (01:37) - 7f 110y (9 run)
  8. R5 (01:41) - 1m (10 run)
  9. R8 (02:05) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  10. R9 (02:33) - 1m (8 run)
  11. R10 (03:00) - 1m (10 run)
  12. R11 (03:25) - 5f (10 run)
EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:40) - 3f 210y (7 run)
  3. R2 (00:05) - 1f 80y (7 run)
  4. R3 (00:30) - 1f 80y (9 run)
  5. R4 (00:55) - 3f 210y (7 run)
  6. R7 (01:10) - 1f 80y (7 run)
  7. R5 (01:20) - 1f 80y (10 run)
  8. R8 (01:35) - 1f 130y (7 run)
  9. R6 (01:45) - 1f 180y (7 run)
  10. R9 (02:00) - 1f 130y (8 run)
Finger Lakes (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:10) - 1m (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:41) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (19:12) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:45) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (20:16) - 6f (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:48) - 1m 70y (6 ran)
  8. R7 (21:20) - 1m 70y (5 ran)
  9. R8 (21:52) - 6f (5 ran)
Hastings Racecourse (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (21:50) - 6f 110y (5 ran)
  3. R2 (22:20) - 1m 110y (5 ran)
  4. R3 (22:50) - 6f 110y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (23:20) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (23:50) - 6f 110y (6 run)
  7. R6 (00:20) - 6f 110y (8 run)
  8. R7 (00:50) - 1m 110y (8 run)
Hawthorne (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:45) - 5f 110y (9 ran)
  3. R2 (20:15) - 1m 70y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (20:45) - 6f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (21:15) - 1m (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:45) - 5f 110y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (22:15) - 1m (9 ran)
  8. R7 (22:45) - 1m 70y (9 ran)
  9. R8 (23:15) - 1m 110y (8 ran)
  10. R9 (23:45) - 5f 110y (10 run)
Indiana Grand Race Course (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (22:05) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  3. R2 (22:33) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  4. R3 (23:01) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  5. R4 (23:29) - 1f 130y (11 run)
  6. R5 (23:57) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  7. R6 (00:25) - 1f 180y (10 run)
  8. R7 (00:53) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  9. R10 (01:17) - 1f 180y (12 run)
  10. R8 (01:21) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  11. R9 (01:49) - 1f 180y (10 run)
Keeneland (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:05) - 6f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:36) - 7f (6 ran)
  4. R3 (19:07) - 6f (9 ran)
  5. R4 (19:38) - 1m 1f (11 ran)
  6. R5 (20:09) - 1m 2f (8 ran)
  7. R6 (20:40) - 7f (9 ran)
  8. R7 (21:11) - 7f (6 ran)
  9. R8 (21:42) - 1m (12 ran)
  10. R9 (22:13) - 1m 1f (8 ran)
  11. R10 (22:44) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
Meadowlands (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 1m (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:30) - 1m 110y (11 run)
  4. R3 (00:59) - 5f (10 run)
  5. R5 (01:00) - 5f (14 run)
  6. R4 (01:29) - 1m 110y (12 run)
  7. R6 (01:30) - 1m 110y (12 run)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 6f (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:22) - 5f 110y (9 run)
  4. R3 (00:44) - 6f (7 run)
  5. R4 (01:06) - 1m (7 run)
  6. R7 (01:12) - 6f (5 run)
  7. R5 (01:28) - 1m 110y (7 run)
  8. R8 (01:34) - 6f (9 run)
  9. R6 (01:50) - 6f (6 run)
Northlands Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (20:00) - 3f 110y (8 ran)
  3. R2 (20:27) - 6f 110y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (20:54) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  5. R4 (21:21) - 6f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (21:48) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  7. R6 (22:15) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  8. R7 (22:42) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  9. R8 (23:09) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  10. R9 (23:36) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  11. R10 (00:03) - 6f 110y (11 run)
  12. R11 (00:30) - 1m (10 run)
  13. R12 (00:57) - 6f (10 run)
PENN NATIONAL (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:00) - 1m (6 ran)
  3. R2 (23:27) - 1m (8 ran)
  4. R3 (23:54) - 5f 110y (5 run)
  5. R4 (00:22) - 1m 70y (10 run)
  6. R5 (00:49) - 6f (8 run)
  7. R8 (01:10) - 5f (7 run)
  8. R6 (01:16) - 6f (9 run)
  9. R9 (01:37) - 6f (10 run)
  10. R7 (01:43) - 1m (7 run)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:26) - 1m (7 ran)
  3. R2 (17:53) - 5f 110y (3 ran)
  4. R3 (18:19) - 6f (9 ran)
  5. R4 (18:47) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:13) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (19:41) - 1m (8 ran)
  8. R7 (20:07) - 6f 110y (7 ran)
  9. R8 (20:34) - 6f 110y (4 ran)
  10. R9 (21:01) - 1m (10 ran)
Remington Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (01:00) - 6f (7 run)
  3. R4 (01:24) - 5f 110y (7 run)
  4. R2 (01:28) - 1m 110y (6 run)
  5. R5 (01:52) - 1m 110y (7 run)
  6. R3 (01:56) - 5f 110y (7 run)
  7. R6 (02:20) - 1m 70y (12 run)
  8. R7 (02:48) - 5f 110y (6 run)
  9. R8 (03:16) - 1m 110y (8 run)
  10. R9 (03:44) - 6f (13 run)
RETAMA PARK (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:45) - 6f (5 run)
  3. R4 (01:06) - 5f 110y (8 run)
  4. R2 (01:12) - 1m (8 run)
  5. R5 (01:33) - 1m (12 run)
  6. R3 (01:39) - 6f (7 run)
  7. R6 (02:00) - 5f (12 run)
  8. R7 (02:27) - 7f 110y (12 run)
  9. R8 (02:54) - 6f (8 run)
  10. R9 (03:21) - 6f (13 run)
WILL ROGERS DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 2f (8 ran)
  3. R2 (18:25) - 2f (9 ran)
  4. R3 (18:50) - 2f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:15) - 1f 130y (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:40) - 1f 130y (7 ran)
  7. R6 (20:05) - 1f 80y (8 ran)
  8. R7 (20:30) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  9. R8 (20:55) - 1f 110y (10 ran)
  10. R9 (21:20) - 1f 80y (8 ran)
  11. R10 (21:45) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  12. R11 (22:10) - 1f 80y (9 ran)
  13. R12 (22:35) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
Woodbine (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:30) - 1m (7 ran)
  4. R3 (19:00) - 5f (12 ran)
  5. R4 (19:31) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  6. R5 (20:03) - 1m 110y (13 ran)
  7. R6 (20:34) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  8. R7 (21:05) - 1m 110y (13 ran)
  9. R8 (21:36) - 1m (6 ran)
  10. R9 (22:08) - 1m 110y (7 ran)
  11. R10 (22:40) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
Zia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:15) - 1f (9 ran)
  3. R2 (19:43) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
  4. R3 (20:11) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (20:39) - 1f 180y (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:07) - 4f 110y (6 ran)
  7. R6 (21:35) - 6f (7 ran)
  8. R7 (22:03) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  9. R8 (22:31) - 1m (7 ran)
  10. R9 (22:59) - 6f (7 ran)
  11. R10 (23:27) - 1m (8 ran)
  12. R11 (23:55) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  13. R12 (00:23) - 1f 130y (10 run)

Horse Index

Horse Name Course Time
Go To The Net - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 17:50
Kisses For Romeo - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 18:21
Lismore - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 18:21
Nejma - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 18:21
Celebrate We Will - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Dreamin Of Betty - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Risk The Moon - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Spa City Treasure - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
The Frood Dude - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Tom's Vision - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Tottie Royer - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Wake Up And Go - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:23
Blue Chips Only - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:54
Shoutout - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 19:54
Awesome Heart - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 20:25
Myrlanski - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 20:25
Slimshady - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 20:25
Woke Up Tired - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 20:25
Private Show - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 20:56
Grandpa's Princess - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 21:27
Majestic Bloom - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 21:27
Miss Always Ready - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 21:27
Winding Bay - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 21:27
Hot City Girl - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 22:29
Juliets Key - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 22:29
Light Years Away - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 22:29
Truly Posseble - Non Runner Belmont Park (USA) 22:29
Any Little - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:00
Atticus Quick - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:00
Extremely Queenly - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:00
Willakay - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:00
Gussie Up - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:29
Miss Andorra - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:29
Kristin's Birdie - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 00:59
Voter - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 01:17
Mecaro - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 01:23
Double Bogey Blues - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 01:50
Fast As Zozo - Non Runner Charles Town (USA) 02:38
A P Again - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 23:50
Jeter Me A Win - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 23:50
Little Cane River - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 00:17
Slewie Jones - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 00:17
Dream Hyte Clayton - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 00:45
King's Mission - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 00:45
Ryland T - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 01:09
Belle Evon - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 01:41
Vidol Dance - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 01:41
Goyan - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 03:00
Ide's Overdrive - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 03:00
Catomatic - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 03:25
Sparky Sparkles - Non Runner DELTA DOWNS (USA) 03:25
We'll Shake Hands - Non Runner Doncaster 13:40
Knife Point - Non Runner Doncaster 14:40
Counter Ridge - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Jamaican Bolt - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Seeking Magic - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Mystic And Artist - Non Runner Doncaster 16:25
Linton - Non Runner Doncaster 17:00
Morache Music - Non Runner Doncaster 17:00
Brigliadoro - Non Runner Doncaster 17:30
Two Smart - Non Runner Doncaster 17:30
Fly Fly Patriot - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 00:05
Ipolita - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 01:10
Rockin Jezabel - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 01:10
Tinys Diamond - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 01:10
Pops Special Tool - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 01:35
Heza Laughing - Non Runner EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA) 02:00
Exact Again - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 18:10
Giving Me Fitz - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 18:41
Dapper Draper - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 19:12
Treblemaker - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 19:45
Chloe Bear - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 20:48
Cat Squad - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 21:20
Conzig - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 21:52
The Lost Tigress - Non Runner Finger Lakes (USA) 21:52
Stormin Candy - Non Runner Hastings Racecourse (USA) 22:20
Grandpa George - Non Runner Hastings Racecourse (USA) 23:50
Lord Calezaar - Non Runner Hastings Racecourse (USA) 00:50
Citizen Jane - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 19:45
Misty Miranda - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 19:45
Distant Cat - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 20:15
Take Heart - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 21:15
Dontbetellinme - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 22:15
Grace Of Greatness - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 22:15
Jandemar's Slew - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 22:15
Paschendale - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 22:15
Red Lite Nite - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 22:15
Hattaash - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 23:15
Rambling Richie - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 23:15
Rum Therapy - Non Runner Hawthorne (USA) 23:45
Sandbar - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 18:05
Stroll To Victory - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 20:40
Bourbonize - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:11
Solitary Ranger - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:11
Colonel Krenz - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:42
Metz - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:42
Royal Warrant - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:42
Sayler's Creek - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 21:42
Freesia - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 22:44
Hard Grace - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 22:44
Let Her Go - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 22:44
Nightlife Baby - Non Runner Keeneland (USA) 22:44
Imperial Guard - Non Runner Kenilworth (South Africa) 11:00
Princess Salme - Non Runner Kenilworth (South Africa) 12:10
Al Capitano - Non Runner Kenilworth (South Africa) 14:45
Lady Al - Non Runner Kenilworth (South Africa) 15:25
Captain On The Run - Non Runner Kenilworth (South Africa) 16:35
Ask Me Nicely - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 15:10
Dram Girl - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 16:20
Elm Grove - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 16:20
Winsor Royal - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 16:20
Glassatura - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 16:55
Illusive - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 16:55
Abby Cadabby - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 17:25
Break My Mind - Non Runner Leopardstown (Eire) 17:25
Muinin - Withdrawn Leopardstown (Eire) 17:25
Pencil Pusher - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 00:44
Our Kitten - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:06
Irish Ninja - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:12
Three Square Meals - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:12
Victory Bringer - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:12
Future King - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:28
Tiz The Gospel - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:28
Avoid - Non Runner Mountaineer Park (USA) 01:50
Layl - Non Runner Newbury 15:30
Lucy Lou Gambler - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 20:00
Sweet N Salty Soup - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 20:00
Play Mea Tune Don - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 20:27
Cadbury Baby - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 20:54
Shesalittlewestern - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 20:54
Believe In Thee - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 21:48
Clearly Ok - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 21:48
Spyder Mccoy - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 22:15
May Dream - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 23:36
Pana - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 23:36
Swiss Idol - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 00:03
Never Lose Hope - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 00:30
Hollywood Pulpit - Non Runner Northlands Park (USA) 00:57
Iluminatus - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 23:27
Lukey P Dukey - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 23:54
Hannah G - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 00:49
Party Night - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 01:10
Alleynes Bay - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 01:16
Red Army - Non Runner PENN NATIONAL (USA) 01:16
Blame The Jockey - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:26
Beau Who - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:53
Familiarize - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:53
Mavericks Gun - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:53
Myth Master - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:53
No More Strippers - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 17:53
Sidisinforthree - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 18:47
Flash Of Power - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 19:13
Call Tiger - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 19:41
Hotcha Do It - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 19:41
Perfect Gratitude - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 19:41
Glorious Hayden - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:07
Not For Grace - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:07
Sibbys Girl - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:07
Daddy Loves Gold - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:34
Kiss The Daddy - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:34
Lin Marie - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:34
Madre Ditutticapi - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:34
Zippity Goomba - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 20:34
Cherokee Pass - Non Runner Philadelphia Park (USA) 21:01
Truly Truly Truly - Non Runner Remington Park (USA) 01:24
Texas Sandy - Non Runner Remington Park (USA) 02:48
Giacomo And Jack - Non Runner Remington Park (USA) 03:16
Smarty Carol - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 00:45
Tax Scratch Fever - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 00:45
Glitter Gold - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 01:12
Prince Bing - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 01:12
Hempstead - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 02:54
Lonely Mon - Non Runner RETAMA PARK (USA) 03:21
Banreenahreenkah - Non Runner Stratford 14:15
No Buts - Non Runner Stratford 14:45
Midnight Charmer - Non Runner Stratford 15:55
Exemplary - Non Runner Stratford 17:35
Lordship - Non Runner Stratford 17:35
Grey Queen - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 11:25
Finchatton - Withdrawn Turffontein (South Africa) 12:00
Fenwick Island - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 12:35
Fig Jam - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 12:35
Antonius Fidle - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 13:10
Crimson Magic - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 13:10
Romios - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 13:10
With Her Approval - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 13:50
London Dipper - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 14:30
Moon Lay Hidden - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 14:30
Inkolo - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 15:05
Soft Sand - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 15:05
All The Bids - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 16:15
King Frost - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 16:15
Power Lord - Non Runner Turffontein (South Africa) 16:15
Getittogether - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 14:20
Foritsa - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 14:50
Baily Cloud - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 15:25
Lite Duties - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 16:35
Diamond Dame - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 17:10
Duty Dance - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 17:10
Old Castle Villa - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 17:10
Pas De Chapeau - Non Runner Wexford (Eire) 17:40
Washita Slick - Non Runner WILL ROGERS DOWNS (USA) 18:50
Sir Robert Cheval - Non Runner Wolverhampton 18:45
I Am Not Here - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:15
Kraka Gym - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:15
Extreme Supreme - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:45
Focail Mear - Non Runner Wolverhampton 20:15
Star Anise - Non Runner Wolverhampton 20:15
Jr. Swift - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 18:30
Dabblemup - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 19:00
Gold Diver - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 19:31
Hazel Grace - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 19:31
J M R Prada - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 19:31
Radiant Star - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 19:31
Its The Rush - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 20:34
Wasted - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 20:34
Incredicat - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 21:05
Monetary Merv - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 21:05
Industrial Policy - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 21:36
Pulpation - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 22:40
Rejoiceful - Non Runner Woodbine (USA) 22:40
Eagleflyfirst - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 19:15
Jess Pure Xitemint - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 19:15
Jumpn Fire - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 19:15
Vikingfjord - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 19:43
Wildcat South - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 19:43
I Was Born Hog Wild - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 20:11
Mbalambre - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 20:11
Da Licious - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 23:55
Dr Powers - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 23:55
Goldilicious - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 00:23
Remembering You - Non Runner Zia Park (USA) 00:23
Launch At The Races Video Console

ATR ON YOUR MOBILE AND TABLET

ATREnjoy the best bits from our desktop site especially formatted for your mobile and tablet devices.
Read more about our iPad site
Read more about our smartphone site

Replay Horses

You can watch replays of ATR races from the UK and Ireland within minutes of the horses passing the post.




Racecourse Data Company