ATR Form Printouts - Thursday 27th April 2017

PDF Downloads:

You can now take attheraces.com with you when you're not in front of your PC thanks to our new PDF form print-outs service. Available for every UK and Irish Race, the PDFs are online daily from early afternoon and are available in two formats - standard size and large print size.

Please note:
Full racecards with Silks and Tips will usually be available from 6pm, however basic versions without these details are online from early afternoon.

View ATR form printouts for tomorrow

Beverley

All races within one PDF

13:40 Westwood Handicap (Class 5) (3YO plus)

14:10 In Celebration Of Jill Willows Wotalass Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (Class 5) (2YO only)

14:45 2017 Bernard Evans Memorial Handicap (Class 3) (3YO only)

15:15 David Mcgowan And John Binks Memorial Handicap (Class 5) (3YO only)

15:50 Rapid Lad Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus)

16:25 Alan McGuinness And Robin Lunness Memorial Handicap (Class 4) (4YO plus)

17:00 Beverley Folk Festival Here In June Maiden Auction Stakes (Class 5) (3YO only)

Chelmsford City

All races within one PDF

17:25 Fire Technology International Ltd Handicap (Class 5) (4YO plus)

17:55 Knight Group Maiden Stakes (Class 4) (3YO plus)

18:30 Natta Building Company Handicap (Class 3) (4YO plus)

19:05 Buxted Construction Ltd Conditions Stakes (Class 2) (4YO plus)

19:40 Tamdown Handicap (Class 3) (3YO plus)

20:15 Redrow Proudly Supporting The J's Hospice Handicap (Class 4) (4YO plus)

20:45 Eagle Roofing Handicap (Class 4) (3YO only)

Market Rasen

All races within one PDF

16:35 32Red Casino 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

17:10 32Red.com Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

17:45 32Red.com Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

18:20 32Red.com Handicap Chase (Class 4) (5YO plus)

18:55 32Red Casino Handicap Chase (Class 4) (5YO plus)

19:30 32Red 10 Free Handicap Chase (Class 5) (5YO plus)

20:00 32Red On The App Store Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (Class 6) (4YO to 6YO)

Perth

All races within one PDF

14:00 Murrayshall Hotel And Golf Courses Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

14:35 Heineken UK Handicap Chase (Class 3) (5YO plus)

15:05 Lindsays Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (4YO plus)

15:35 Congratulations To Brian Hughes From Stobart Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap) (Class 4) (5YO plus)

16:10 All New Discovery River Tay Handicap Chase (Class 2) (5YO plus)

16:45 Lady Georgina Birthday Celebration Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (Class 3) (4YO plus)

17:20 Mackie's Real Deal Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

Taunton

All races within one PDF

13:50 Anna Warrington Birthday Bash Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (4YO plus)

14:20 Porter Dodson Solicitors & Advisors Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

14:55 Jack Bevan - The Bookmaker Est 1897 Mares' Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

15:25 Dave Criddle Travel Handicap Hurdle (Class 3) (4YO plus)

16:00 Somerset County Sports James Hildreth Testimonial Handicap Chase (Class 5) (5YO plus)

16:30 UB40 Here In Concert 11th June Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 6) (4YO to 6YO)

17:05 Ian Kett 'Good Will' Handicap Chase (Class 3) (5YO plus)

Punchestown (IRE)

All races within one PDF

15:40 Jlt Handicap Hurdle (88-123) (4YO plus)

16:15 Pigsback.com Nick Coen Memorial Handicap Chase (grade B) (4YO plus)

16:50 Friends First Cross Country Chase For The La Touche Cup (5YO plus)

17:30 Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (Grade 1) (Class 1) (4YO plus)

18:05 Shamrock Enterprises Handicap Hurdle (grade B) (4YO plus)

18:40 Ryanair Novice Chase (Grade 1) (Class 1) (5YO plus)

19:15 Alanna Homes Mares Novice Hurdle (4YO plus)

19:45 Kildare Post (c & G) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO)

  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types

Feature Races

×