ATR Form Printouts - Sunday 2nd October 2016

PDF Downloads:

You can now take attheraces.com with you when you're not in front of your PC thanks to our new PDF form print-outs service. Available for every UK and Irish Race, the PDFs are online daily from early afternoon and are available in two formats - standard size and large print size.

Please note:
Full racecards with Silks and Tips will usually be available from 6pm, however basic versions without these details are online from early afternoon.

View ATR form printouts for today

Huntingdon

All races within one PDF

14:05 Roslyn Road N15 Novices' Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

14:35 Bandmpalletsupplies.co.uk Handicap Chase (Class 4) (4YO plus)

15:15 Pallets Wanted At Brian Martin Pallets Juvenile Hurdle (Class 4) (3YO only)

15:45 Brian Martin Wood Chip Animal Bedding Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap) (Class 4) (4YO plus)

16:20 Brian Martin Pallets Wood Chipping Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (3YO plus)

16:50 Book The Extrememachine.co.uk Virtual Reality Simulator Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (3YO plus)

17:25 Andrew Turner Builders 'Junior' Standard Open NH Flat Race (Class 6) (3YO only)

Kelso

All races within one PDF

14:15 Newcastle Arms Coldstream Handicap Hurdle (Class 4) (3YO plus)

14:50 Mark Murray Celebration Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) (3YO plus)

15:25 Happy Birthday Sylvia Novices' Handicap Chase (Class 4) (4YO plus)

16:00 Cathy Midgley Racing To School Intermediate Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

16:30 Nspcc School Service Handicap Chase (Class 2) (4YO plus)

17:05 Radio Borders Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Class 5) (3YO plus)

Uttoxeter

All races within one PDF

13:55 Gerald Emery Celebrations Conditional Jockeys' Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

14:25 Mercian Regiment Maiden Hurdle (Class 4) (4YO plus)

14:55 Avonside Suppliers Beginners' Chase (Class 3) (4YO plus)

15:35 Excloosive Events Handicap Hurdle (Class 3) (4YO plus)

16:10 Marston's Kaltenberg Handicap Chase (Class 4) (4YO plus)

16:40 Signs 2000 Handicap Chase (Class 5) (4YO plus)

17:10 Integrated Food Projects Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (Class 5) (3YO plus)

17:40 Integrated Food Projects Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (Class 5) (3YO plus)

Tipperary (IRE)

All races within one PDF

13:40 Athassel House Stud E.B.F. Maiden (2YO only)

14:10 Coolmore Stud Home Of Champions Concorde Stakes (group 3) (Class 1) (3YO plus)

14:45 Thetote.com Handicap (60-100) (3YO plus)

15:20 Istabraq Hurdle (grade 2) (Class 1) (4YO plus)

15:55 Joe Mac Novice Hurdle (grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus)

16:25 Woodlands Hotel Adare Handicap Hurdle (4YO plus)

17:00 Like A Butterfly Novice Chase (grade 3) (Class 1) (4YO plus)

17:35 Kenyon Street Traders (c & G) (pro/am) Flat Race (4YO to 7YO)

  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types
×
×