15:45 PONT DE VIVAUX (France) 14 Nov 2017

Bonne Mere Handicap

- 14 run

1

1m 1f 207y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Cashbag 

bay c Iron Mask - Joha Fong (Dr Fong)

9-8
-
E CieslikC Escuder
2

Sa Tuna 

bay f Rio de La Plata - Alcidiana (Linamix)

8-13
-
C SoumillonC E Rossi
3

Quai De Jemmapes 

gre c Kendargent - Dylandor (Dylan Thomas)

8-12
-
F ForesiF Foresi
4

Gigi Trio 

bay f Muhtathir - Anyaar (Green Desert)

8-10
-
M VelonJ P Gauvin
5

Cutty Pie (IRE)  

bay f Cape Cross - Whisper To Dream (Gone West)

8-8
-
N PerretF Rossi
6

Anguileo 

che c Alexandros - Anguilla (Trempolino)

8-8
-
M GrandinC Provot
7

Beslon 

bay g Rajsaman - Influence (Dansili)

8-6
-
E LacailleF Foresi
8

Wayne 

   - 

8-6
-
R FradetP Khozian
9

Prime Minister 

   - 

8-5
-
M ForestF Vermeulen
10

Volstora 

che f Yellowstone - Volsora (Volochine)

8-4
-
V SeguyR Martens
11

Red Mistral 

bay c Shirocco - Artistic Light (Fantastic Light)

8-2
-
E HardouinC martinon
12

Graimbouville 

al f Le Havre - Centenario Betico (Fumo Di Londra)

8-2
-
A CrastusJ M Capitte
13

Esthetique 

bay f Motivator - Russian Love (Machiavellian)

8-1
-
G CongiuJ P Gauvin
14

Absolute Summer 

bay f No Risk At All - Summer Rainbow (Polish Summer)

8-0
-
D SantiagoS Labate

16:17 PONT DE VIVAUX (France) 14 Nov 2017

La Major Handicap

- 14 run

2

1m 1f 207y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Pure Poesie 

bay f Poet's Voice - Sherinn (Refuse To Bend)

9-6
-
D SantiagoS Labate
2

Graffiti 

bay c Halling - Mystic Spirit (Invincible Spirit)

9-6
-
C LecoeuvreC Boutin
3

Savana Baie 

bay f Shakespearean - Staniella (Numerous)

9-6
-
R FradetP marion
4

French Salsa 

   - 

9-6
-
F BlondelP Khozian
5

Disco Flash 

bay g Martillo - Flash Mcqueen (Dyhim Diamond)

9-5
-
B PanicucciBoutin (s)
6

Lady Chaparral 

bay f Bertolini - By Chaparral (High Chaparral)

9-5
-
P BazireA & G Botti
7

Tesoro Moi (GB)  

   - 

9-4
-
M GrandinC E Rossi
8

Royal Calas 

gre g Rajsaman - Lady Calas (Numerous)

9-3
-
G MilletC E Rossi
9

Tempete De Plumes 

bay f Panis - Platense (Luth Dancer)

9-2
-
A CrastusJ M Capitte
10

Malika 

bay f Stormy River - Makila (Entrepreneur)

9-2
-
A LustiereK Borgel
11

Ryos 

che c Alexandros - Rymi (Spectrum)

8-11
-
C SoumillonJ C Napoli
12

La Palme D'or 

che f Shakespearean - Alendha (Lend A Hand)

8-11
-
T PicconeK Borgel
13

Zorra Chope 

bay f Bertolini - Irish Chope (Indian Rocket)

8-10
-
E HardouinC Boutin
14

Papa Winner 

bay g Salut Thomas - Palea (Red Ransom)

8-7
-
A Didon-yahlaliS Jesus

7f 100y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Cello Solo 

   - 

9-2
-
A CrastusJ M Capitte
2

Spirit Tango 

bay c Captain Marvelous - Tech Opera (Orpen)

9-2
-
P BazireA & G Botti
3

Princesschope 

bay f Panis - Irish Chope (Indian Rocket)

8-12
-
C LecoeuvreC Boutin
4

Beaute Absolue 

gre f Rajsaman - Malinday (Lord Of Men)

8-12
-
M ForestF Vermeulen
5

Soizie 

bay f Sandwaki - Miss Balines (Grape Tree Road)

8-12
-
G CongiuN Bellanger
6

Grey Queen 

gre f Style Vendome - Demerara (Kendor)

8-12
-
T PicconeK Borgel
7

Jessy Love 

   - 

8-12
-
C SoumillonK Borgel
8

Aladdin's Angel 

al f Kendargent - All Is Vanity (Gold Away)

Non Runner
9

Rocky Victory 

bay f Elusive City - Rocky Roulette (Holy Roman Emperor)

8-12
-
G MilletC Scandella
10

Jeremiade 

   - 

8-12
-
A OraniJ M Capitte
11

Absolutly Blooming 

   - 

8-8
-
F BlondelF Rossi

7f 100y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Fankairos Ranger (USA)  

bay g Us Ranger - Dancin Up A Storm (Stormin Fever)

9-5
-
L StajanoC E Rossi
2

If I Say So (GB)  

bay g Sayif - Glen Molly (Danetime)

9-4
-
B PanicucciBoutin (s)
3

Andalouse Eria 

bay f Rio de La Plata - Berroscoberro (Octagonal)

9-2
-
F BlondelC Escuder
4

Thoughtless 

   - 

8-12
-
A OraniP Azzopardi
5

Power Of The Cross (GB)  

bay f Cape Cross - Portmeirion (Polish Precedent)

8-12
-
C SoumillonCha Rossi
6

Hermangarde 

gre f Rajsaman - Hermanville (Hurricane Run)

8-12
-
M ForestF Vermeulen
7

Silk Of Rio 

bay f Rio de La Plata - Silk Gallery (Kingmambo)

8-12
-
G MilletF Foresi
8

Royal Cross 

bay f Royal Applause - Daraa (Cape Cross)

8-8
-
D SantiagoP Nador
9

Syclette 

bay f Slickly - Poussette (Green Desert)

Non Runner

17:45 PONT DE VIVAUX (France) 14 Nov 2017

Carnoux En Provence Claiming

- 10 run

5

7f 100y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Artplace (IRE)  

bay g Teofilo - Ginostra (Oasis Dream)

9-6
-
D SantiagoC Fey
2

Ezpeletako 

bay g King's Best - Chrisiida (Winged Love)

9-6
-
F BlondelF Rossi
3

Viking Quest 

gre g Verglas - Milijana (Rainbow Quest)

9-2
-
C LecoeuvreC Boutin
4

Blacksou 

bay g Blackdoun - Cadline (Cardoun)

9-2
-
C SoumillonF Vermeulen
5

Sandoside 

bay c Palace Episode - Sandside (Marchand De Sable)

9-2
-
E HardouinC Boutin
6

Cardolan (IRE)  

bay g Azamour - Plutonia (Sadler's Wells)

8-11
-
G MilletF Bembo
7

Calon Segur 

b g Indian Rocket - Matakana (Green Tune)

8-11
-
M GrandinC E Rossi
8

Speed Machine (IRE)  

bay c Naaqoos - Copernica (Galileo)

8-11
-
A CrastusZdenek Koplik
9

Black Princess 

bay f Country Reel - Prima Ballerina (Tot Ou Tard)

8-8
-
L AntoniottiM Planard
10

Shewglie (GB)  

bay f Poet's Voice - Bendis (Danehill)

8-8
-
T PicconeC Gourdain

18:15 PONT DE VIVAUX (France) 14 Nov 2017

Tunnel Carenage Handicap

- 14 run

6

1m 4f 203y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Rosny 

bay g Soldier of Fortune - Frissonante (Sri Pekan)

9-13
-
C SoumillonM Planard
2

Grand Gala 

gre g Creachadoir - Natt Musik (Kendor)

9-8
-
P BazireS Labate
3

Speed Of Sound (ITY)  

bay c Until Sundown - Strusuna (Grand Lodge)

9-8
-
E CieslikC Escuder
4

Power Secretariat 

che c Mr Sidney - Sanerville (Highest Honor)

9-5
-
G MilletC Escuder
5

Silver Dollar 

gre c Silver Frost - My Memoir (King's Best)

9-4
-
F BlondelP Khozian
6

Dandy River 

che g Stormy River - Sangha river

8-13
-
F ForesiF Foresi
7

Arizona Run 

b c Hurricane Run - Arizona Sun (Spinning World)

8-11
-
V SeguyC Scandella
8

High Chief 

che g High Rock - La Teignouse (Green Tune)

8-11
-
T PicconeC Gourdain
9

Fantastic Love 

bay g Azamour - Pray For Sun (Fantastic Light)

8-10
-
A CrastusJ M Capitte
10

Fair Moon 

bay f Gold Away - La Fee De Breizh (Verglas)

8-8
-
E HardouinP Khozian
11

Ambre Doux 

che c Redback - Matin De Roses (Kingsalsa)

8-7
-
M ForestF Vermeulen
12

Jasper (GER)  

gre g Tertullian - Journey Time (Timboroa)

8-7
-
N PerretF Foresi
13

Reding 

bay g Pivotal - Alfaguara (Red Ransom)

8-7
-
D SantiagoC Scandella
14

Aimless Lady 

bay f Peer Gynt - Poet's studio (Bertrando)

8-6
-
E LacailleF Vermeulen

18:45 PONT DE VIVAUX (France) 14 Nov 2017

Tunnel Saint-laurent Handicap

- 14 run

7

1m 4f 203y

Good

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Nostromo 

gre g Mastercraftsman - Louve De Saron (Loup Solitaire)

9-6
-
B PanicucciBoutin (s)
2

Fleuron 

ch g Sinndar - Fleur En Fleur (Hernando)

9-3
-
V SeguyMlle L Rohn-pelvin
3

Brancaio 

bay c Denon - Brictop (Mizzen Mast)

9-3
-
F ForesiF Foresi
4

Voisin 

bay g Slickly - Karmina Burana (Highest Honor)

9-2
-
G MilletF Foresi
5

Top Hat Kitten (USA)  

bay c Kitten's Joy - Hibiscus Queen (Danzig)

8-13
-
A OraniLaura Grizzetti
6

Falkhair 

bay g Falco - Life Is Beautiful (Septieme Ciel)

8-12
-
C LecoeuvreC Boutin
7

Dark Dynamic (GB)  

bay g Excellent Art - Dyna Bowl (Dynaformer)

8-12
-
M ForestF Vermeulen
8

Milreves 

b g Milford Track - Pearl River (Epervier Bleu)

8-11
-
D SantiagoMlle M Marin
9

Debt Of Honour 

bay g Makfi - Ammo (Sadler's Wells)

8-9
-
C SoumillonC Boutin
10

Ernie 

bay g High Chaparral - The Living Room (Gold Away)

8-8
-
A LustiereF Foresi
11

Teo Le Sarde 

bay g Chichi Creasy - Turtle Cove (Catrail)

Non Runner
12

El Valito 

bay g Fairly Ransom - Valie Du Pecos (Marathon)

8-5
-
A CrastusY Majcen
13

Secret Lad 

bay g Linda's Lad - Pivotal Answer (Pivotal)

8-2
-
M GrandinC E Rossi
14

Secret Run 

bay f Hurricane Run - Sydney's Secret (Fusaichi Pegasus)

8-0
-
Y BonnefoyD Burlet