23:40 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 20 Oct 2016

Maiden Claiming (2YO only)

Winner $6,930 - 9 run - Draw Advantage: None

1

6f 110y

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
40
1

Star Forefather 40 

dk g Forefathers - Leedy Jonz (Leestown)

2 8-5
Luis BatistaHenry Dunn
2
4
2
Navy, gold stripe on sleeves, gold cap (Dream Walkin Farms, Inc)

Cousin Jerry 75 

ch g Henny Hughes - Forty Four Hill (Gilded Time)

Non Runner
3
6
3

Due Apeal 33 

b g Silent Pleasure - Due Now (South Salem)

2 8-0
Jairo RodriguezJorge Lara
4
5
4

Rough C's Ahead 75 

ch g Closing Argument - Holy Vision R. N. (Holy Bull)

2 8-5
Gerard MelanconSteven Flint
5
5647
5

Stag Tonight 69 

dk g Lonely Concorde - Stags Attitude (Running Stag)

2 8-5 b1
Alfredo ContrerasSarah Delany
6
6
6

Witt's Money 19 

dk g Drums of Thunder - Angry Angel (Once a Sailor)

2 8-8
Gerardo MoraJerry Gourneau
7
4
7

Alexs Allowance 27 

b c Greeley's Conquest - Dynadonna (Dynaformer)

2 8-8
Alexander CastilloAlex De
8
703668
8

Sound Of Fury 40 

dk g Broken Vow - La Concerto (Aptitude)

2 8-8 b
Chris RosierJ Caldwell
9
2
9

Certain Vow 47 

dk c Private Vow - Certain Pride (Offlee Wild)

2 8-5
Emanuel NievesPatricia West
10
3
10

Backtalk Jones 63 

ch g Backtalk - Lady Buddha (Buddha)

2 8-8
Josean RiveraScott Gelner
11
8535
11
Sky blue, black (William Harris)

Shinguard 35 

dk g Honest Man - Special Broad (Broad Brush)

Non Runner
12
12
Blue, black ball (Katie Kitchings)

Lord Redding 

gr/ c Redding Colliery - Winning Lady (Boyish Charm)

Non Runner

00:07 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $6,615 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

2

5f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
152235
1

Joy Of The Saints 48 

ch f Saint Afleet - Joyful Gal (Etbauer)

D
4 8-8
Hector Del CidRonnie Ward
2
368754
2

Chocklate Pie 57 

dk m Interest Rate - Eva's Dessert (Northern Smartee)

CD
7 8-8
Bethany TaylorAmos Laborde
3
636375
3

Shawnee's Kela 76 

ch m Kela - Sunnie Shawnee (Sunny Clime)

CD
8 8-11
Theodrick LedetJarmondric Broussard
4
322241
4

Lacie's Quest 82 

b m Half Ours - Glorious Quest (Fraser River)

D
5 8-8
Kevin SmithJoseph Foster
5
1968-77
5

Tunica Girl 118 

dk m Gold Tribute - Forge Ahead (Sunny's Halo)

C
6 8-8
Dusty ShepherdBrent Delahoussaye
6
126233
6

Majesticnightrider 45 

ch m Rodeo - Majestic Evening (Majestic Light)

CD
6 8-8 b1
Roberto MoralesKarl Broberg
7
1436-12
7

Etoile D'allie 105 

ch m Johannesburg - Loose Star (Unbridled's Song)

CD
6 8-11
Alfredo ContrerasAllison Banks
8
442274
8

Parkers Nite Out 89 

dk m Brahms - Whistlers Nite Out (Boys Nite Out)

CD
5 8-8
Eddie Jr MartinSamuel Breaux
9
976516
9

Logan Raye 77 

ch m Oneofthejonesboys - Lady Brick (Rare Brick)

C D
6 8-11
Rico FloresTim Dixon
10
543741
10

Lady Emily Sage 76 

b f Intimidator - Lady Fingers (More Than Ready)

CD
4 8-8
Ashley BroussardRicky Courville

00:34 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Maiden Special Weight (2YO only)

Winner $23,940 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

3

5f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
1

Miss Sid N Say 

dk f Interactif - Intimissimi (Posse)

2 8-8
Donnie MecheJorge Lara
2
3
2

Shy Ruston 57 

b f Calibrachoa - Shy Baby (Out Of Place)

2 8-8
Alexis BatistaPatrick Devereux
3
596
3

Just Kylie 57 

ch f Greeley's Galaxy - Just Alex (Afternoon Deelites)

2 8-8
Ashley BroussardShane Wilson
4
4

Take Charge Rebel 

gr/ f Northern Afleet - Rebel Gal (Honour And Glory)

2 8-8
Diego SaenzSamuel Breaux
5
5

Ellashoo 

gr/ f My Pal Charlie - Rise N Go (Unbridled's Song)

2 8-8
Eddie Jr MartinSarah Delany
6
6

Quick Rae Rae 

dk f Grasshopper - Quick Chris (Star Programmer)

2 8-8
Alexander CastilloAlex De
7
7

Bellas Run 

dk f Run Production - Bella's Beauty (Announce)

2 8-8
Alfredo ContrerasJose Mendez
8
8

Custom Storm 

b f Custom For Carlos - Deluge (Lucky North)

2 8-8
Chris RosierHenry Dunn
9
9

Proud To Run 

dk f Proudinsky - Lady On The Mt. (Prince of the Mt.)

2 8-8
Luis BatistaJerry Gourneau
10
10

Elizabeth's Music 

dk f Maclean's Music - Vickies in Town (Leestown)

2 8-8
Garrett SteinbergRay Spencer
11
11
Blue, black and lime green cross belts, black and lime green striped sleeves (Dore, Ralph And Gautreau, Keith)

Fort Buster 

b f Fort Prado - Battle Buster (Military)

Non Runner
12
12
Green, Purple Circled 'GW', Green Stars on Purple Sleeves (Glen Warren)

Bing 

ch f Fairbanks - Gayle's Channel (English Channel)

Non Runner

01:01 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $6,615 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

4

6f 110y

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
353314
1

Gentleman George 34 

ch g High Cascade - A Corking Time (A Corking Limerick)

D
5 8-5
Kevin SmithDebra Northrop
2
453949
2

Man Of Bethel 76 

b g Salute the Sarge - Sure Why Not (Tiznow)

CD
4 8-5
Alexander CastilloDonald Melancon
3
633312
3

Town Rooster 34 

dk g Portobello Road - Sassy town charmer (Leestown)

D
4 8-8
Rico FloresTim Dixon
4
923445
4

Punch Express 61 

dk g Afleet Express - Punch Appeal (Successful Appeal)

CD BF
4 8-5
Kerwin ClarkNick Leggio
5
996653
5

Ready Sarge 42 

dk g Salute the Sarge - Eightforbish (Combat Ready)

CD
4 8-5
Diego SaenzEduardo Ramirez
6
9-88544
6

Speedy Caz Steel 61 

b g Sorcerer's Stone - Speedy Diva (Hadif)

D
6 8-5
Ashley BroussardJacoby Landry
7
166321
7

Fifty Five Steel 57 

dk g Cactus Ridge - Sassy Strike (Smart Strike)

D
3 8-5
Albert DussetteHarlan Boutte
8
259565
8

Super Sparky 47 

b g Forefathers - Anotherhappyending (Tale Of The Cat)

C
4 8-5
Jansen MelanconMarvin Davis
9
536138
9

Daddy Bill 61 

dk g Birdstone - Smooth Senorita (Pancho Villa)

D
4 8-5
Roberto MoralesEnis Mouton
10
017168
10

Thetinmancan 29 

ch g Forefathers - Happyfromthegitgo (Easyfromthegitgo)

D
3 8-5
Luis BatistaJoe Duhon
11
623457
11
Blue, 'd' on white diamond, black stripe and grey cuffs on white sleeves (Dane Noel)

Tru Walking Doll 61 

b g In a Walk - Tru Zarby Doll (Zarbyev)

D
Non Runner
12
660868
12
Blue, white stars, white cuffs (Robert Landry)

Sharp Production 132 

b g Run Production - Sharp Zarby (Zarbyev)

C
Non Runner

01:28 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Maiden Special Weight (3YO plus)

Winner $23,940 - 9 run - Draw Advantage: None

5

7f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
69836
1

I. Count 54 

dk g Easyfromthegitgo - Countess I. (Mr. Greeley)

4 8-11
Alex CortezAlan Crowley
2
4
2

Neon Sky 70 

b g Custom For Carlos - R Indy Anna (Olmodavor)

3 8-8
Emanuel NievesElaine Raby
3
383
3

Sharp Clark 41 

ch g Tiz The One - Cheese Dipper (Five Star Day)

3 8-8
Gerard MelanconDwight Viator
4
6-4544
4

Rare Rose Royce 103 

ch g Flower Alley - Desert Rose Drive (A.P. Indy)

3 8-8 b1
Diego SaenzRon Faucheux
5
5

Secret Hero 

dk c Street Hero - Secretsinthesauce (Posse)

3 8-8
Theodrick LedetVincent Chevis
6
7
6
Black, white and black piano keyboard, white sleeves, black cuffs (Magda Schoeman)

Big Bob Kennedy 124 

gr/ c Maybry's Boy - Pretty Honoree (Double Honor)

Non Runner
7
4
7

Greeley's Dealer 54 

b g Greeley's Galaxy - Fancy Dealer (Barberstown)

3 8-8
Dusty ShepherdBrandon Marks
8
2-4
8

Pancho's Lucky Boy 41 

ch g Lookin At Lucky - Hottamolly (Sky Classic)

BF
3 8-8
Luis BatistaJoe Duhon
9
98044
9

Honest Bond 26 

dk g Proud and True - Dream Session (Orientate)

3 8-3
Jose GuerreroJohn Donaghey
10
3732
10

Sexy's Tornado 26 

b g Brahms - Sheza Sexy A. P. (A. P. Delta)

3 8-8
Gerardo MoraJoseph Foster
11
53246
11
Gold, purple stars, green cuffs (Bonnie Wall)

Flit N Time 78 

ch g Time Bandit - Miss Flit N Flot (Leestown)

BF
Non Runner

01:56 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $6,615 - 9 run - Draw Advantage: None

6

5f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
67-2147
1

I Got Style 48 

gr/ g Half Ours - Brynes Girls (Pacific Waves)

D
4 8-8
Gerardo MoraJoseph Foster
2
334123
2

Steve's Scale 54 

b g Richter Scale - Steve's Brite Lite (Father Steve)

D
3 8-5
Luis BatistaAlex De
3
025265
3

Power And Grace 84 

b g Private Vow - Magic Power (Magic Cat)

3 8-5
Diego SaenzEduardo Ramirez
4
331776
4
Red, gold quarters, red sleeves, gold cap (Amaya, Kathleen And Centofanti, Raffaele)

Gasolina 40 

dk g Rockport Harbor - Lafayette's Pet (Woodman)

D
Non Runner
5
441465
5

Cody Cody 26 

dk g En Dixie - Famouslypinklady (Western Fame)

3 8-5
Jansen MelanconJose Grimaldo
6
674-674
6

Indian Commander 159 

b g Indian Territory - Comme Il Faut (Lac Ouimet)

5 8-8
Bethany TaylorRoland Bruno
7
83416
7

Gus International 57 

dk g Super Saver - Beautiful Style (Silver Train)

D
3 8-8
Emanuel NievesJose Camejo
8
753144
8

Capote P. 64 

b g Canadian Frontier - Angelina P. (Capote's Prospect)

3 8-5
Eddie Jr MartinBrett Brinkman
9
964851
9

Idesweetonyou 57 

dk g Ide - Sweet April Slew (Slew City Slew)

D
3 8-5
Theodrick LedetRonald Briley
10
212-809
10

Ad Hoc 207 

b g Yankee Gentleman - Model Performer (Theatrical)

D
4 8-8
Roberto MoralesJr Albert Stall,
11
531242
11
Royal blue, black hoops, black bars on sleeves (Westrock Stables Llc)

Battle Admiral 45 

b g Bernstein - Well Heeled Lady (Broad Brush)

D BF
Non Runner
12
332241
12
Yellow, red triangle, red sleeves, two yellow hoops, red cap (Norman Stables, Llc)

Wild Tiz 57 

b g Tiz The One - In the Wild (Forest Wildcat)

D
Non Runner

02:24 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Allowance (3YO plus)

Winner $25,200 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

7

7f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
347211
1

Queen Of The Walk 47 

dk m K One King - Golden Walk (In a Walk)

D
5 8-8
Jose RiquelmeCourtney Dandridge
2
444214
2

Reine Des Animaux 77 

b f Pioneerof the Nile - Skindy (Skip Away)

D
3 8-5
Gerard MelanconSteven Flint
3
1
3

Time Share 40 

b f Half Ours - Time for Etbauer (Etbauer)

3 8-5
Roberto MoralesW Calhoun
4
4-45541
4

Moment Of Grace 166 

b f Private Vow - Pata Fresca (Indian Charlie)

3 8-5
Ashley BroussardScott Gelner
5
43-1484
5

Gator Jack 225 

ch m Thewayyouare - Ghost Wrestling (Silver Ghost)

C
5 8-8
Bethany TaylorBenjamin Zeno
6
125546
6

Bevos Winch 35 

dk f Porto Foricos - Malibu Beauty (Malibu Wesley)

D
4 8-8
Luis BatistaDanny Payne
7
856313
7

Holiday Song 26 

gr/ f Harlan's Holiday - Staria (Unbridled's Song)

3 8-5
Alexander CastilloJoseph Foster
8
436221
8

Heaven's Devil 54 

dk f Run Production - Issheademon (Ish Ar)

3 8-5
Dusty ShepherdDana Whited
9
814311
9

Cinco Cinco Diez 27 

ch m Ruler's Court - Graceful Touch (Touch Gold)

C D
6 8-11
John JacintoJim Gaston
10
321317
10

My Ruston 54 

b f Forefathers - So Sorry (The Prime Minister)

C
4 8-8
Jansen MelanconBrett Brinkman
11
123131
11
Green, green 'p' on white star, white '$', white sleeves (Danny Pish)

Anna C. Belle B. 42 

b f Grand Appointment - Beautiful Spy (Many a Wish)

CD
Non Runner
12
6150-0
12
Hot pink w/ lime green dots, lime green w/ hot pink dots halved, black cuffs (Time Will Tell LLC)

Almost Majestic 35 

dk f Forefathers - Street Beat (Dixie Brass)

Non Runner

02:52 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Starter Optional Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $12,599 - 9 run - Draw Advantage: None

8

6f 110y

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
6-24151
1

Heavy On Themister 159 

ch g Lion Tamer - Twinwinwin (Twining)

C D
8 8-5
Roberto MoralesKarl Broberg
2
762421
2

Powder Keg 88 

dk c Grand Slam - Metro Girl (Dixie Union)

D
4 8-8
Rico FloresTim Dixon
3
632121
3

Emperor T 41 

b g Tenpins - Exciting Empress (Stormy Atlantic)

CD
4 8-5
Gerard MelanconEduardo Ramirez
4
414524
4

Jobay 55 

b g Art Museum - Hash It Out (Lost Code)

CD
6 8-5
Ashley BroussardSamuel Breaux
5
612512
5

Canofspots 56 

ch g Honor Glide - Leestown Lib (Leestown)

CD
6 8-5
Diego SaenzBenard Chatters
6
211114
6

Kira's King 41 

dk g Crowned King - Kira's Kat (Catienus)

C D
4 8-5
Alexander CastilloAlex De
7
445013
7
Blue, white horseshoes, blue horseshoe on white sleeves (Ela Racing Stable)

Duca's Bling 19 

b g Too Much Bling - Foolish Girl (Exciting Story)

CD
Non Runner
8
011847
8

Lucky Lydgate 55 

ch g Lydgate - Lucky Defrere (Defrere)

D
4 8-5
Alexis BatistaPeter Derousselle
9
123118
9

Rulers Honour 33 

dk g Ruler's Court - Maid For Strolling (Stroll)

C D
5 8-0
Jose GuerreroPatti Turner
10
212-425
10

Freddie One Bite 41 

b g Forest Wildcat - Etoile Petite (Robannier)

CD
7 8-5
Gerardo MoraJoseph Foster
11
4-56297
11
Black , red diamond (George Bartlett)

Bemata 159 

gr/ g Horse Greeley - Bema (Pulpit)

D
Non Runner
12
622111
12
Blue, white 'rg' on back, white sleeves (Enriqueta Valencia)

Man Of Valor 40 

ch g Mauk Four - Katie Norcross (Deputy Diamond)

D
Non Runner

03:20 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Allowance (3YO plus)

Winner $20,160 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

9

1m

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
648253
1

Fusaichi Flame 56 

b g Fusaichi Pegasus - Merry Mary (Leestown)

D
4 8-8
Eddie Jr MartinScott Gelner
2
116422
2

Zapper Bill 62 

dk g Ghostzapper - Princess Iris (Irish Open)

D
3 8-2
Alexis BatistaJose Camejo
3
716213
3

Ruston Vow 26 

b g Broken Vow - Last Approach (Far Out East)

D
3 8-5
Alexander CastilloJoseph Foster
4
1177
4

Fort Pulaski 40 

ch c Any Given Saturday - Jazznwithcandy (Jambalaya Jazz)

3 8-2
Diego SaenzDanny Pish
5
484311
5

Cajun Star 63 

b c Gigawatt - Addario (Spectrum)

D
3 8-2
Filemon RodriguezBenard Chatters
6
192230
6

Berniestrike 40 

b g Wilburn - Unusual Strike (Unusual Heat)

CD
3 8-2
Jorge GuzmanJr Henry Johnson,
7
347341
7

Runnin Sky 41 

dk g Sky Classic - Miss Bambee Belle (Ascot Knight)

D
4 8-5
Alex CortezJudy Beavin
8
422119
8
Green, ''j/f/r'' on gold diamond (Terrell Jarrett Jr)

T. Jay's Holiday 75 

dk g Harlan's Holiday - Azurite (Rock Hard Ten)

D
Non Runner
9
021357
9

Lucky Player 56 

b g Lookin At Lucky - Janetstickettocats (Storm Cat)

D
4 8-8
Roberto MoralesKarl Broberg
10
449517
10

Winds Of Autumn 26 

dk g Half Ours - Wind in My Wings (Sligo Bay)

D
3 8-2
Steve BourqueHarvey III Lourd
11
113673
11

Dr. Zipcity 62 

ch g City Zip - Holy Vision R. N. (Holy Bull)

D
3 8-2
Kerwin ClarkSteven Flint
12
675535
12
Lime (Badeaux, Sandy And White, Sr , Dale)

Time Pocket 62 

ch g Time Bandit - Pocket Brush (Broad Brush)

CD
Non Runner

03:47 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $6,615 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

10

6f 110y

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
685745
1

Flint's Problem 34 

dk f Bluegrass Cat - Midsummer Fun (Gone West)

4 8-5
Alex CortezRickey Castille
2
761758
2

Lily Camellia 76 

dk m Good Reward - Jolie Camellia (Artax)

CD
5 8-5
Ashley BroussardEnis Mouton
3
763565
3

Harvey's Song 49 

dk f My Pal Charlie - Magic Shaw (Scrimshaw)

CD
4 8-5
Hector Del CidRonnie Ward
4
214255
4

Bella Rae Rae 36 

dk f Forefathers - Kiss N Make Up (Private Terms)

4 8-5
Alexander CastilloDonald Melancon
5
677192
5

Hash Tag Miss 54 

dk f Half Ours - Burnished Miss (Wild Again)

D
3 8-2
Gerard MelanconSteven Flint
6
522442
6

Go Ante 62 

ch m Upping The Ante - Goin Jesy (Raise A Bid)

CD
5 8-5
Diego SaenzSamuel Breaux
7
553525
7

Hot Shoes 27 

b m Commander's Shoes - Bold Addition (Summing)

D
6 8-8
Rico FloresTim Dixon
8
123228
8

Little Farms Lady 34 

b f Fusaichi Pegasus - Credit Limit (Bernstein)

4 8-8
Emanuel NievesLee Thomas
9
642364
9

Rallyonmarion 50 

ch f Reformer Rally - Falun Dafa (Editor's Note)

CD
4 8-5
Eddie Jr MartinJodie Hodges
10
143541
10

Southern Bird 75 

dk f War Eagle - Southern Lace (Yankee Gentleman)

D
3 8-2
Junior InirioBrent Delahoussaye
11
746-417
11
White, Red Triangle, Red Yoke, White Cap (Charles Hukill)

What'syourtrouble 90 

b m Heres Your Trouble - Fenter Bender (Fenter)

D
Non Runner
12
551434
12
Yellow (John Jones)

Simigrande 34 

ch m L'Grande d'Oro - Septisimi (Dustin Power)

C D
Non Runner

04:14 DELTA DOWNS (USA) (Dirt) 21 Oct 2016

Maiden Claiming (3YO plus)

Winner $6,930 - 10 run - Draw Advantage: None

11

5f

(Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
5942
1

I B Sweet 124 

ch f Trappe Shot - Golden Dina (Teton Forest)

BF
3 8-5
Jorge GuzmanJr Henry Johnson,
2
090763
2

Bit Intimidating 134 

dk f Intimidator - Mia Swamp (Swamp)

4 8-3
Jarred JournetBenjamin Zeno
3
858272
3

Mona's Dream 33 

dk f Proudinsky - Ifyoudnthaveadream (Cuvee)

3 8-5
Ashley BroussardJohnny Dowden
4
705336-
4

Slick Rulers 331 

gr/ f Ruler's Court - Slick Street (Deodar)

4 8-8
Juan LarrosaRafael Gomez
5
805-
5

Along Came Macey 364 

ch m City Impack - Along Came Shelby (Dream Tripper)

5 8-8
Alexis BatistaDemitrius Faul
6
497625
6

Thanks Charlie 56 

ch f Costa Rising - Oval (Kris S.)

3 8-5
Alfredo ContrerasTerry Vance
7
4
7

Chickoree 56 

b f Salute the Sarge - Sweeterthantheday (Medaglia d'Oro)

3 8-5
Jansen MelanconAllen Landry
8
67
8

Stormy's Gitgo 36 

dk f Easyfromthegitgo - Goin Wide (Crimcino)

4 8-8
Luis BatistaJoseph Foster
9
364397-
9

Missie's Wild Card 303 

dk f Wild Jet - Miss Newfie (Newfoundland)

3 8-5
Alexander CastilloDonald Melancon
10
49
10

Jettas Cascade 33 

ch f High Cascade - Joanie's Jetta (Groovy Jett)

3 8-0
Jose GuerreroThomas Nixon
11
76-4235
11
Grey (Steve Henry)

Madam's Dancing 28 

dk f Mister Dance - Madam Artex (Artax)

Non Runner
12
5-704
12
Green, ''j/f/r'' on gold diamond (Terrell Jarrett Jr)

Kristy's Rebel 33 

b f Ole Rebel - Exploited Kris (Exploit)

Non Runner