5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
31-7132
1

I'm Something 41 

dk m Ordway - Something in Gold (Secret Counsel)

CD
9 8-4
Michael JamesDuane Wells
2
4831-45
2

Corner Girl 45 

dk m Is It True - Negra Perla (Clever Trick)

CD
6 8-4
Rafael HernandezJr Thomas Trione,
3
78-2143
3

Chase It 17 

b m Bandini - Kabeeb (Labeeb)

CD
5 8-8
Jorge Jr CollazoDaniel O Hallaron
4
214-151
4

Clara's Grove 48 

b m Forest Grove - Here's Your Hawk (Silver Hawk)

CD
5 8-8
Uriel LopezLeonard Ellis
5
181600-
5

Sunday Dreams 108 

b f Bernstein - A Girl Needs Cash (Housebuster)

CD
4 8-4
Shane CollinsGerald Butler
6
1226-23
6

My Italian Posh 62 

b m Posh - My Italian Rose (Solar City)

CD
6 8-4
Lindell WellsDuane Wells
7
111-622
7

Miss Femme Fatale 26 

b m Broken Vow - Brighton Way (Devil's Bag)

D
6 8-4
Emanuel CosmeLeroy Hellman

19:27 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Maiden Claiming (3YO plus)

- 10 run

2

5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
4545-46
1

Iza Of Onyx 24 

dk g Chapel Royal - Stone Of Silver (Astro)

4 8-12
Rafael HernandezRalph Martinez
1A
8-
1

One Wild Cat 97 

dk g Margie's Wildcat - Satin Sami (Private Terms)

4 8-12
Rafael HernandezRalph Martinez
2
255-766
2

Martyrforthecause 20 

dk g Shore Breeze - A Saint She Aint (Marlin)

3 8-4
Uriel LopezJohn Haran
3
556768-
3

Mesa Rica 102 

dk g Battle Star - Splendid Facts (Classified Facts)

4 8-5
Stephanie SlingerGabe Retana
4
42-4456
4

Prairie Prince 42 

b h Run Production - Aunt Spruce (Big Spruce)

9 8-12
Michael JamesJohn Witthauer
5
664-423
5

Withatwist Of Fate 25 

dk g With Distinction - Selling Sunshine (Danzig)

BF
5 8-12
Shane CollinsVernon Obermeier
6
295976-
6

Friskaway 102 

ch g Brave 'n Away - Frisky Miranda (Frisk Me Now)

4 8-12
Lindell WellsDennis Hughes
7
006
7

Hey I Know You 16 

dk g Road Ruler - Forty Nine Cats (Hannibal Cat)

3 8-4
Emanuel CosmeSteve Manley
8
6825-88
8

El Poo 22 

dk h K One King - Joycee Poo (Defiance)

5 8-12
Jorge Jr CollazoDavid Hunt
9
763-
9

Grant H 193 

ch c Summer Cloud - Jamie's Nice (That's a Nice)

4 8-12
Aymara RiveroLanny Brooks

19:54 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Maiden Claiming (3YO plus)

- 9 run

3

5f

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
8324-87
1

Alaskan Comet 30 

gr/ m Alaskan Frost - Danceformehailey (Talinum)

5 8-12
Argelio VelazquezJames Childers
2
2

Partly Cloudy 107 

ch f Sky Classic - Stormy Launch (Cape Canaveral)

4 8-5
Stephanie SlingerGabe Retana
3
747225-
3

Lucia Buns 177 

b f Kugelis - Holly Sprig (Silic)

4 8-12
Jorge Jr CollazoGail MacAri
4
309697-
4

Zenina 115 

b f Seeking The Best - Zenia (Zen)

4 8-12
Emanuel CosmeRalph Martinez
5
096428-
5

Magnificent Mandy 196 

dk f Aldebaran - Divine Ms. Amanda (Holy Bull)

4 8-12
Aymara RiveroGene Allen
6
538876-
6

Brier Hill J J 122 

b m Menifee - Auspice (Robellino)

6 8-12
Michael JamesDavid Hunt
7
7

Meneito 

b f Graeme Hall - Black Bess (Paynes Bay)

3 8-4
Rafael HernandezScott Becker
8
8

Ola D. 

b f Yonaguska - Time For Theatrics (Theatrical)

4 8-12
Lindell WellsJerry Hammond
9
9
Green, white diamonds (Windy Hill Farm)

Primal Miss 

dk f Primal Storm - Catty Miss Cat (Sir Cat)

Non Runner
10
952839-
10

Silenceonsunday 181 

b f Silent Name - Miflin (Mister Jolie)

4 8-12
Uriel LopezJerry Hammond

20:21 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Allowance Optional Claiming (3YO plus)

- 6 run

4

5f

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
123145-
1

Here's Denton 211 

dk f Western Outlaw - Dentons Ruby (Cartwright)

CD
4 8-8
Danush SukieMichael Nance
2
7/44875-
2

Greta's Rap 220 

dk m Cherokee Rap - Greta Susanna (Bianconi)

D BF
5 8-8
Rafael HernandezScott Becker
3
115114-
3

Lil Susie Too 179 

ch m Cat Thief - Lil Bobbie Too (Storm Boot)

CD
6 8-8
Michael JamesRalph Martinez
4
8/16-621
4

Honey Be Oro 26 

b f Canyon De Oro - Honey's Fact (Honeyland)

4 8-8
Emanuel CosmeLeroy Hellman
5
341422-
5

Small Kiss 172 

dk f Friendly Lover - Small Treasure (Gold Stage)

C
4 8-8
Lindell WellsEddie Essenpreis
6
12775-6
6

Thrill Maker 39 

b f Consolidator - Apt to Thrill (Aptitude)

D
4 8-8
Uriel LopezFrankie Medina

20:49 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Maiden Special Weight (3YO plus)

- 10 run

5

5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
1220-
1

Our Silver Pegasus 107 

b g Fusaichi Pegasus - Sevensilverspoons (Silver Deputy)

CD BF
4 8-12
Uriel LopezJerry Hammond
2
2202-45
2

Zen To Win 52 

b g Proud Citizen - Ms Zenna's Royal (Royal Academy)

BF
4 8-12
Argelio VelazquezSteve Fridley
3
3

Markyour Territory 

dk g Indian Territory - Kates Pepper (Owens Troupe)

4 8-12
Aymara RiveroGail MacAri
4
7-
4

Cherry Fiz 211 

dk g Animo de Valeroso - Runforthecherries (Runaway Groom)

3 8-4
Lindell WellsEddie Essenpreis
5
67500-
5

Bruisersboldnight 116 

dk g The Bold Bruiser - Midnight Claim (Claim)

4 8-12
Jorge Jr CollazoGail MacAri
6
6

Tough Wire 

ch g Talkin Tough - My Intelligent Gal (Beau Genius)

5 8-5
Stephanie SlingerJames Childers
7
7

Road Trippn 

gr/ c Road Ruler - Little Realfire (Spanish Drums)

3 8-4
Emanuel CosmeSteve Manley
8
845-
8

Rapandhoot 138 

ch g Cherokee Rap - Last Hoot (Bianconi)

3 8-4
Rafael HernandezScott Becker
9
43-
9

Puny He Ain't 211 

ch c Western Outlaw - Puny (Bull Shoals)

BF
3 8-4
Michael JamesMichael Nance
10
10

Mr Anonymous 

dk c Cactus Ridge - Carmella Maria (Maria's Mon)

3 8-4
Danush SukieDon Bentler

21:16 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Allowance Optional Claiming (3YO plus)

- 7 run

6

5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
518167-
1

Kitten's Rule 138 

b g Kitten's Joy - Ruled by Ruby (Carson City)

C
4 8-8
Shane CollinsJr Charles Walker,
2
2212-57
2

Epic Phelps 24 

b g Monashee Mountain - Sweet Claire Bear (Mari's Book)

CD
5 8-8
Jorge Jr CollazoGabe Retana
3
7512-65
3

Lalo's Baby Bear 17 

b g Perfect Soul - Teddy Bear Tears (Mt. Livermore)

D
7 8-8
Rafael HernandezRalph Martinez
4
2281-18
4

Heart Of Kela 46 

b g Kela - Fun At Heart (Distorted Humor)

D
3 7-11
Stephanie SlingerGabe Retana
5
152437-
5

Six Gun Royal 179 

dk g Chapel Royal - Bratsy Girl (A. P Jet)

CD
4 8-8
Lindell WellsEddie Essenpreis
6
17/1235-
6

Smart Alex's Posse 123 

ch g Afleet Alex - Sheriff's Posse (Silver Deputy)

CD
5 8-8
Uriel LopezJerry Hammond
7
662-315
7
Blue, gold 'm', burgandy stripe on gold sleeves (Greg Michalson)

Hinkson Creek 16 

ch g Pioneering - Little Mo (Little Missouri)

D
Non Runner
8
7382-03
8

Rivershire 20 

b g Chicago Six - Shari's Gold Sole (Gold Tribute)

CD
5 8-8
Emanuel CosmeSteve Manley

21:44 FAIRMOUNT PARK (USA) (Dirt) 2 Apr 2013

Allowance (3YO plus)

- 9 run

7

5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
2173-47
1

No Bull Jess 17 

gr/ g Flashy Bull - Riley Rose (Chief Seattle)

CD
4 8-8
Rafael HernandezSteve Manley
2
66055-7
2

Love Reigns 46 

dk c Aragorn - Our Love (Combat Ready)

D
4 8-1 b1
Stephanie SlingerJr Frank Randazzo,
3
6513-31
3

Jesuit Warrior 24 

dk g Straight Line - Yawls Special (J P Hamer)

CD
4 8-12
Shane CollinsFred Cornwell
4
327190-
4

Foreclosed 193 

ch c Kitten's Joy - Daylatedollarshort (Lemon Drop Kid)

C
4 8-8
Michael JamesRon Baird
5
423114-
5

Big Man Hungate 211 

dk g Pioneering - Danger Dances (Slew City Slew)

CD
4 8-8
Lindell WellsJerry Hammond
6
2372-13
6

Beaucoup Gold 24 

ch g Goldminers Gold - Beaucoup Trois (Skip Trial)

CD
5 8-8
Danush SukieRusty Hellman
7
5715-3
7

Delstar 11 

ch g Star Dabbler - Delake (Meadowlake)

CD
3 8-4
Emanuel CosmeJohn Wainwright
8
612-
8

Purging The Stone 196 

b g Purge - Miss American Mink (Quiet American)

CD
3 8-4
Uriel LopezJerry Hammond
9
522651-
9

Justheguytodoit 142 

dk g Mobil - My Fair Mary (Zen)

C
6 8-8
Argelio VelazquezMiss E Doyle

5f 110y

Standard (Dirt)

Weighed In
No. Form Silk / Saddlecloth / Horse Name Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1
842331-
1

Wonderello 203 

gr/ m Thunderello - Wonder Wind (Wild Wonder)

CD
5 8-1
Stephanie SlingerDaniel O Hallaron
1A
473-626
1
Black, white 'dc', teal chevron on sleeves (Dc Racing, Llc)

Swift Melva 37 

ch m Cherokee Rap - Swifter (Alphabet Soup)

CD
Non Runner
2
3561-7
2

Special Chance 86 

dk f Eurosilver - Free The Magic (Cryptoclearance)

D
4 8-8
Argelio VelazquezDawn Martin
3
233284-
3

Smittenbutspittin' 224 

dk m Kafwain - Hottie (Formal Gold)

CD
5 8-8
Uriel LopezJerry Hammond
4
654800-
4

Okie Snaps 116 

ch m National Saint - Snappy Okie (Slewship)

D
6 8-8
Jorge Jr CollazoDavid Hunt
5
521223-
5

One With Wings 106 

dk f Wilko - Katie's Encore (Tiznow)

D BF
4 8-8
Aymara RiveroJr Kenneth Rosendohl,
6
694264-
6

Leilana 196 

dk m Sun Tzu - Dyna's Wicked Ride (Rhodes)

CD
5 8-8
Michael JamesLanny Brooks
7
187487-
7

Cuevo Springs 148 

dk f Indy Snow - Titillating (Exploit)

CD
4 8-8
Shane CollinsGabe Retana
8
254596-
8

Fat's Gray Girl 241 

gr/ m El Corredor - Heavenly Times (Relaunch)

CD
5 8-8
Mike KennyJames Childers
9
547/21-
9
Orange, blue belt, blue band on sleeves (Merry Lockman)

Deputy Lisa Anne 280 

dk m The Deputy - Lu Keel (Shakeel)

CD
Non Runner