Saint-Cloud 16 November 2018

Going: Heavy
1

10:35 Saint-Cloud (France) (3YO only)

Fiterari Stakes

1m 2f 96y

Winner €17,640 - 8 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (4)
1

Vadavar 35

bay c Redoute's Choice - Vadapolina (Trempolino)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (3)
328328

My Lenny 36

bay c Youmzain - Clochette De Sou (Ajdayt)

3 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (6)
81

Via Condotti (IRE) 161

bay f Galileo - Hveger (Danehill)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (2)
898276

Aigle Teen 19

bay g Mesnil Des Aigles - Ever Teene (Even Top)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (8)
739021

Checkpoint Charlie (IRE) 28

gre c Foxwedge - Guiletta (Dalakhani)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (5)
552040

Vingtcoeurs 17

bay g Air Chief Marshal - Ana Zghorta (Anabaa)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (7)
423864

Waheebah (IRE) 30

bay f Camelot - Wanna (Danehill Dancer)

3 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (1)
01338

Balinaise (GB) 42

bay f Dansili - Mydarshaan (Darshaan)

3 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:05 Saint-Cloud (France) (3YO only)

Rheingold Maiden Stakes

1m 3f 204y

Winner €15,750 - 16 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (15)
3-4332

Act Of God (GB) 10

bay c Camelot - Adja (Rock Of Gibraltar)

3 9-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (9)
535323

Kardana 33

gre g Deportivo - Kerria

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (7)
747028

Tennessee Song 19

bay c Youmzain - Teleti (Peintre Celebre)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (5)
53053

Beat Generation (GB) 21

bay c Sixties Icon - Boleyna (Officer)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (10)
2-743

Aztec Warrior (GER) 30

bay c Soldier hollow - Atanua (Monsun)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (14)
6-3296

Sweet Man (GB) 131

gre c Reliable Man - Sworn Pro (Protektor)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (4)
333305

Gipsy Song 13

bay f Makfi - Singing Machine (Rossini)

3 8-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (12)

Rasiym

bay g Reliable Man - Raiysina (Zamindar)

3 8-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (8)
PP

Captain Kangaroo (IRE)

che g Mastercraftsman - We Can Say It Now (Starcraft)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (6)

Georco

che c George Vancouver - Acovia (Barathea)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (2)

Vangiggle

bay c George Vancouver - Giggle (Mtoto)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (3)
3

Palazzo Vecchio 140

bay g Enrique - Les Trois Rivieres (Grape Tree Road)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (16)
6

Kalixo (GER)

bay c Maxios - Kastila (Sternkoenig)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (11)

Polar Girl

bay f Poliglote - Estrella Polar (Acatenango)

3 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (1)
74

Filocheuse Esqua 26

che f No Risk At All - Taquineuse Esqua

3 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (13)
0

Fleche De Juilley 23

gre f Gris De Gris - Lucy De Juilley (Goldneyev)

3 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

11:35 Saint-Cloud (France) (2YO only)

Kantar Maiden Stakes

1m 1f 207y

Winner €17,010 - 12 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (3)
58

Zamharer (GB) 26

bay c Olympic Glory - Strawberrydaiquiri (Dansili)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (8)
0

Feel Like Love 21

bay c Feel Like Dancing - Aldoussa (Numerous)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (11)
5

Mon Gallo 29

gre g Lord Du Sud - Alize Des Parcs (Denham Red)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (9)
582

Jewel De Cerisy 38

bay c Planteur - Polyquest (Poliglote)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (10)
7

Pedro Cara 22

bay g Pedro The Great - Magic Cara (Akarad)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (7)
87

Mont Steele 11

bay c Montmartre - European Style (Ezzoud)

2 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (5)
9

Purple Victory 22

bay g War Command - Lana Girl (Arch)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (1)
076

Nicco 27

bay c Orpen - Nightdance Sun (Monsun)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (12)
6

Jouet D'or (USA) 29

bay c Exceed and Excel - Doldrums (Bernardini)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (6)
P0

Penn Kalet 23

bay c The French - Libre amour (Lost World)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (4)
02

Light In The Sky 23

bay c Anodin - Arsila (Tirol)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (2)

Team Flight

bay c Camelot - Chutney Flight (Dylan Thomas)

2 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:05 Saint-Cloud (France) (2YO only)

Pharsale Maiden Stakes

1m 1f 207y

Winner €17,010 - 14 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (3)
06

Yaralinda 36

bay f Silver Frost - Majestic Card (Ultimately Lucky)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (14)
39

Cressida 23

bay f Sommerabend - Noble City (Next Desert)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (11)
4

Malevra 29

bay f Le Havre - Marania (Marju)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (9)
0

Vadivina (IRE) 59

che f New Approach - Celebre Vadala (Peintre Celebre)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (12)
5

Dukessa 29

gre f Makfi - Dariena (Highest Honor)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (4)
0

Jenilat Chance 22

gre f Rajsaman - Perchance (Oasis Dream)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (10)
05

Paradia 23

bay f Authorized - Pluie D'or (Bering)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (13)
80

Billy Star 154

bay f Most Improved - My Solitaire (Clodovil)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (6)
57

Maozu Shiina 23

bay f Makfi - Revolte (Green Tune)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (7)
3

Tundra (GER) 15

bay f Nathaniel - Tuiga (Rakti)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (8)
72

Ouzala (IRE) 36

bay f Dansili - Mydarshaan (Darshaan)

2 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (2)

Je Ne Regretterien (GB)

bay f Galileo - Prudenzia (Dansili)

2 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (1)

Youleas Tep

gre f Vol De Nuit - Finglass (Elusive City)

2 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (5)

Ice Lady

bay f Norse Dancer - Ice Missile (One Cool Cat)

2 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

12:40 Saint-Cloud (France) (3YO only)

Haras D'ouilly Handicap

7f 209y

Winner €14,490 - 18 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (5)
003004

Vicopisano 13

bay g Elusive City - Suama (Monsun)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
3 9-6 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (7)
-505451

La Peregrina 10

bay f Excelebration - Private Eye (American Post)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (6)
593103

Dr Shepherd 14

che g Evasive - Dame Du Floc (Peintre Celebre)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (10)
-921482

Look Back 21

gre g Rajsaman - Like It Is

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (2)
547381

Art Of Fusion 14

bay g Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran (High Chaparral)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-6 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (11)
849225

Beautiful Love 29

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Model Black (Trade Fair)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (12)
032067

Espionne 11

gre f George Vancouver - Ejina (Highest Honor)

3 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (17)
827521

Nimocis 10

al c Medecis - Nimohe (Excellent Art)

Has won at this Course
C
3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (9)
020685

We Ride The World (IRE) 18

bay g Orpen - Meulles (Scat Daddy)

3 9-3 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (3)
991630

Jojova 16

bay f Evasive - Jabberwocky (Catcher In The Rye)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (16)
824683

Princess Bianca (IRE) 11

bay f Rock Of Gibraltar - Princess Sofia (Pennekamp)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (14)
069372

Flechette 25

che f Vatori - Family Story (Gold Away)

3 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (1)
612034

Le Gitan 16

che c Dunkerque - Voyageuse (Kentucky Dynamite)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (15)
-73107

Captain David (GER) 23

bay g Dabirsim - Chica Loca (American post)

3 8-13 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (8)
962004

Good To Talk (GB) 11

bay c Camacho - Talkative (Oasis Dream)

3 8-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (13)
351820

Give Me Style 25

gre g Style Vendome - Give Me Everything (Medicean)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 8-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17 (18)
305653

Dancing Queen 18

bay f Penny's Picnic - Mujabaha (Redoute's Choice)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18 (4)
315020

Swansea Beach 11

bay f George Vancouver - Ma Legionnaire (Rail Link)

3 8-9 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:10 Saint-Cloud (France) (3YO only)

Mesnilvillement Handicap

7f 209y

Winner €11,970 - 18 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (14)
352269

Beautiful Nana 35

bay f Authorized - Super Nana (Anabaa)

3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (7)
30-005

Close To My Heart 14

che f Sordino - Campala (Tannenkonig)

3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (9)
760600

Stop And Stare 11

che f Shamalgan - Saryshnikova (Baryshnikov)

3 9-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (17)
573977

Zambacha Rosetgri 25

bay f Recharge - Zambaba (Le Balafre)

3 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (11)
08750

Crystal Blanc 45

che g Desert Blanc - Cristal Gem (Cadeaux Genereux)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (18)
049261

Amiral Chop 100

che c Deportivo - Lonsome Drive (Domedriver)

3 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (3)
970500

Belobog 34

bay g Whipper - Divinatrice (Numerous)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (1)
748016

Playcity 21

che g Soul City - Playland (Cape Cross)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (12)
683159

Mr Macfly 17

bay g Alianthus - Marthamia (Timboroa)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (2)
707026

Valhala 17

gre g Literato - Burghelarab (Dubai Destination)

3 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (15)
375508

Katja 14

gre f Rajsaman - Quellaffaire (Charge D'affaires)

3 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (16)
736997

Save The Date 34

bay f Rio de La Plata - Pink And Red (Red Ransom)

3 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (8)
046997

Hopalong Cassidy 16

che g Air Chief Marshal - Dear Maria (Kendor)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (13)
009470

Akoiman 10

bay c Whipper - Burgaudine (Marchand De Sable)

3 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (4)
040624

Plantayya 25

bay f Planteur - Darayya (Zamindar)

3 9-1 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (6)
960606

Descouvrir Baileys 25

bay g George Vancouver - Frissonante (Sri Pekan)

3 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17 (10)
228006

Winston Is Back 11

bay g Poet's Voice - Actrice Francaise (Dynaformer)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18 (5)
79-29

Gaby Star 35

bay f Poliglote - Mawhiba (Dayjur)

3 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

13:40 Saint-Cloud (France) (3YO only)

Bourg D'ouilly Handicap

7f 209y

Winner €10,080 - 18 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (12)
328673

Joe The Tinker 41

che g George Vancouver - Louve Rouge (Gold Away)

3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (2)
696870

Seeking Revenge 94

bay g Spirit One - European Style (Ezzoud)

3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (6)
674655

Mlle Ouidah 47

bay f Evasive - Jeune Vigne (Poliglote)

3 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (8)
070877

Envy (IRE) 11

bay f Casamento - Rags (Whipper)

3 9-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (9)
008290

Nine Letters 51

bay f Makfi - Teth (Dansili)

3 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (3)
400196

Rio Love 34

bay f Rio de La Plata - Love In The Mist (Silver Hawk)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (16)
377400

Maeghan 35

bay f Panis - Mephala (Muhaymin)

3 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (10)
896017

Jurisprudance 25

bay f Panis - L'aventura (Librettist)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (17)
680782

Rachael's Rocket (IRE) 23

che f Sir Prancealot - Red Blanche (Red Clubs)

3 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (1)
920092

Gossipe 14

bay f Deportivo - Suricat Girl (Antonius Pius)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (4)
-007646

Onesarnieshort 9

bay g Penny's Picnic - La Atomica (Silent Times)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (14)
97585

Fidelio 49

che c American Post - Star Bahia (Starborough)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (18)
700079

Plenty City 9

bay g Elusive City - Pluie D'or (Bering)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (15)
900808

Vinaccia (IRE) 11

bay f Poet's Voice - Chicane (Motivator)

3 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (7)
009080

The Biles 35

gre c Kendargent - Heliocentric (Galileo)

3 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (11)
740008

Scarlett Chope 11

bay f Panis - Ducie (Distant Relative)

3 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17 (5)
772696

Gallina Du Moulin 23

bay f Montgolfier - Colombe Dor (Lord Of Men)

3 8-13 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18 (13)
898600

Pyramid First 34

bay f Evasive - Pyramid Painter (Peintre Celebre)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

14:10 Saint-Cloud (France) (4YO plus)

D'ablis Handicap

1m 2f 96y

Winner €13,230 - 18 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (15)
187050

Zawadi (GER) 23

bay f Kallisto - Zandra (Lagunas)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (11)
0-3024

Bleu Astral 21

bay g Astronomer Royal - Passion Bleue (In The Wings)

6 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (12)
434340

Sindaco (GER) 23

b g Sakhee - Sly (Monsun)

Has won at this Distance
D
10 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (14)
833009

Malandrino 22

bay c Zanzibari - Vireli (Miesque's Son)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (8)
482533

Bowling Green 42

che g Turtle Bowl - Goldfonic

Has won at this Distance
D
7 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (4)
684329

Maldon (IRE) 21

bay g Dark Angel - Mary Spring Rice (Saffron Walden)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (17)
609732

En Souplesse 10

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Saroushka (Westerner)

Has won at this Course
C
5 8-13 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (9)
117544

Amangiri (IRE) 42

bay g Zamindar - Anjella (Monsun)

Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (18)
056241