10:55 Salon-De-Provence (France) 26 Sep 2017

Alfred Rabaud Stakes

- 6 run

1

1m 3f 204y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Echauffour 

bay c Le Havre - Langrune (Fasliyev)

9-6
-
J B EyquemJ C Rouget
2

Pump Pump Palace 

bay c King's Best - Pump Pump Girl (Kendor)

9-6
-
G CongiuJ P Gauvin
3

Quidamo (GB)  

bay g Monsun - Qelle Amie (Beau Genius)

9-6
-
A HamelinFrau J Mayer
4

Solmina 

bay f Solon - Ominneha (Exit To Nowhere)

9-1
-
D IbouthJ L Dubord
5

Wind Of Change (GER)  

bay c Monsun - Wells Present (Cadeaux Genereux)

8-13
-
F BlondelC Provot
6

Un Beau Mec 

bay g Footstepsinthesand - Alcidiana (Linamix)

8-13
-
G MilletC E Rossi

11:25 Salon-De-Provence (France) 26 Sep 2017

A. Zafiropoulo Stakes

- 6 run

2

1m 208y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Youmzain Star 

bay c Youmzain - Thraya Star (Shamardal)

9-4
-
F VeronE J O'Neill
2

Pharrell 

che c Manduro - Censure (Kendor)

9-4
-
J B EyquemJ C Rouget
3

King Bubble (IRE)  

   - 

9-2
-
N PerretP Khozian
4

Greaty Lion 

bay f Pedro The Great - Malacca Straits (Cacique)

9-1
-
F BlondelC Escuder
5

Latita 

   - 

9-1
-
T PicconeF Vermeulen
6

Dark Side 

   - 

8-13
-
A HamelinF Vermeulen

11:55 Salon-De-Provence (France) 26 Sep 2017

Archipel Riou Stakes

- 6 run

3

1m 208y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

La Fibre 

bay c Whipper - Eva Kant (Medicean)

Non Runner
2

Just A Formality 

bay c Spirit One - Formalite (Equerry)

8-12
-
F BlondelC Escuder
3

Louve Sage 

bay f Sageburg - Louve Rouge (Gold Away)

8-11
-
A CrastusMme J Soubagne
4

Relief Quest (IRE)  

bay f Iffraaj - Supreme Quest (Exceed and Excel)

8-9
-
J B EyquemJ C Rouget
5

Chabelita (GB)  

bay f Lawman - Chabelle (Shirocco)

8-9
-
M ForestFrancois Rohaut
6

Marie D'argent 

bay f Kendargent - Marie's Rights (Vindication)

8-6
-
N PerretF Rossi

1m 208y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Greatolo 

bay g Great Journey - Volosella (Volochine)

9-8
-
N KasztelanR Martens
2

Vermix 

gre c Carlotamix - Vesilia (Nombre Premier)

9-6
-
A LustiereD Alexandre
3

Imprimeur (IRE)  

che g Rock Of Gibraltar - Rotative (Spinning World)

9-6
-
N PerretP Khozian
4

Polkarena 

bay f Policy Maker - Arena (Marchand De Sable)

Non Runner
5

Lily Carstairs (GB)  

bay f Orpen - Summer Show (Singspiel)

9-5
-
G MilletJ Reynier
6

Ajmany (IRE)  

bay g Kheleyf - Passarelle (In The Wings)

8-13
-
F BlondelY Durepaire
7

See The Sun 

bay g Sunday Break - Trexana (Kaldoun)

8-13
-
A CrastusB Jouhandeaux
8

Oil Of England (GER)  

bay c Lord Of England - Oligarchica (Desert King)

8-13
-
J B EyquemFrau J Mayer
9

Salve Sicilia 

bay f Soldier Hollow - Salve Aurora (King's Best)

8-12
-
M ForestD Henderson

5f 102y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Surewecan (GB)  

bay g Royal Applause - Edge Of Light (Xaar)

9-13
-
E CieslikF Rossi
2

Lisnavagh 

gre f Doctor Dino - Sweet Lady Jane (Kaldounevees)

9-8
-
A CrastusMme J Soubagne
3

Range Of Knowledge (IRE)  

bay g Bushranger - Pearls Of Wisdom (Kyllachy)

9-7
-
F VeronE J O'Neill
4

Cap Rocat 

che g Siyouni - Spain (Bering)

9-6
-
G MilletJ Reynier
5

Lloydminster 

bay g Elusive Quality - Lady Aquitaine (El Prado)

9-5
-
F BlondelC Escuder
6

Red Serenade 

bay f Redback - Senteur Cafe (Zavata)

8-12
-
A OraniP Khozian
7

Cardolan (IRE)  

bay g Azamour - Plutonia (Sadler's Wells)

8-11
-
A LustiereF Bembo
8

Kmon Sport 

bay f Orpen - Kilda (Night Shift)

8-0
-
S CallacS Labate
9

Fuchias De Cerisy 

bay g Confuchias - Nagha (Enrique)

8-0
-
S LegerM Planard

5f 102y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Bakoel Koffie (IRE)  

bay c Naaqoos - Diamond Square (Dyhim Diamond)

9-13
-
T PicconeF Chappet
2

Motivaroom 

bay f Motivator - The Living Room (Gold Away)

9-12
-
Pg KhozianP Khozian
3

Andalouse Eria 

bay f Rio de La Plata - Berroscoberro (Octagonal)

9-10
-
E CieslikC Escuder
4

Gigrette 

bay f Rock Of Gibraltar - Allegrete (Johann Quatz)

9-9
-
A OraniP Khozian
5

Holy Makfi (GB)  

bay f Makfi - Holy Moly (Rock Of Gibraltar)

9-4
-
M FoulonR Chotard
6

Balle Reelle 

   - 

9-3
-
A CrastusCha Rossi
7

Karyfanny 

che f Milanais - Freedom Sweet (Sicyos)

9-1
-
C BillardelloR Martens
8

Star Washwasha (IRE)  

bay f Sea The Stars - Derivatives (Dansili)

9-1
-
F VeronE J O'Neill
9

Camaypaucha 

al f Spirit One - Vassileva (Lomitas)

8-11
-
R FradetP marion

1m 3f 204y

Soft(Supple)

Weighed In
No. Form Horse Age / wt Jockey / trainer
1

Viva Polonia 

gre f Muhtathir - Green Media (Green Tune)

9-10
-
M LanaveJ Bernard
2

Brandy Eyes (GB)  

bay f Cacique - Snow Blossom (Beat Hollow)

9-2
-
G CongiuS Lalanne
3

Noukia 

bay f Fine Grain - Turfani (Danetime)

9-2
-
T PicconeE Caroux
4

Scary Chop 

che c Captain Chop - Halloween Star (Wagon Master)

9-1
-
G MilletF Vermeulen
5

Tertre 

che c Evasive - Armarama (Persian Bold)

8-13
-
E LacailleC Scandella
6

Lady Kyria 

bay f Holy Roman Emperor - Segesta (Vettori)

8-10
-
F VeronE J O'Neill
7

Lochfield (IRE)  

che f Sixties Icon - Le Muguet (Indian Ridge)

8-10
-
J B EyquemE Penate
8

Egesta 

bay f Motivator - Katika (High Yield)

8-9
-
F BlondelC Escuder
9

Golden Rash 

   - 

8-9
-
A CrastusCha Rossi
10

Well Born 

bay f Willywell - Psireve (Apsis)

8-5
-
M FoulonR Chotard
11

Rajsa Card 

bay g Rajsaman - Equity Card (Dubai Destination)

8-4
-
M ForestC martinon
12

Like Tin Angel 

gre f Tin Horse - Like Afleet (Afleet Alex)

8-0
-
A LustiereC Scandella
×