Today's Runners

Course Time Horse Name
Fakenham 12:50 A Little Chaos
Southwell 15:30 Alpha Tauri
Southwell 14:00 Always Amazing v1
Southwell 14:00 Amazing Grazing
Southwell 12:25 Amouri Gleam
Southwell 13:30 Angel Palanas p
Southwell 11:55 Angel's Acclaim
Catterick 12:10 Arboretum
Southwell 11:55 Ascot Week v
Southwell 13:00 Azari p
Southwell 15:00 Bawtry Lady b1
Southwell 15:30 Beadlam p
Southwell 15:30 Bee Machine t
Southwell 14:00 Bellevarde
Catterick 12:10 Bisoubisou t p
Southwell 13:30 Black Salt
Catterick 12:40 Blame It On Me
Southwell 15:30 Bold Spirit t
Catterick 13:40 Boruma p
Southwell 11:55 Break The Silence b
Fakenham 12:50 Briery Bunny h
Southwell 15:30 Brigand
Catterick 14:40 WS2 Buyer Beware
Catterick 14:10 Calliope h
Fakenham 13:20 Cassivellaunus
Southwell 14:30 Champagne Mondays p
Southwell 15:00 Champyownez b1
Catterick 15:10 Chauvet Cave
Fakenham 14:50 Chequered View
Southwell 15:30 Chez Vegas p
Southwell 14:30 Cognac Blue
Catterick 13:40 Colby
Southwell 14:30 Cool Kitty
Southwell 14:30 Cool Walk
Fakenham 15:20 Corinto
Southwell 11:55 Coviglia
Catterick 12:40 Dagian
Catterick 12:10 Danceintothelight t
Southwell 11:55 Dashing Poet
Catterick 15:10 Dippin And Diving p1
Southwell 13:00 Di's Gift
Catterick 13:40 Djin Conti p1
Southwell 15:00 Dolly Dupree
Fakenham 15:20 WS Doncesar De Pretot
Southwell 14:00 Dotted Swiss b1
Southwell 12:25 Double Cover
Southwell 13:30 Dubai Elegance
Southwell 15:30 Duke Of Alba
Southwell 14:00 Ebitda
Catterick 12:40 Echo
Catterick 12:10 Elysian Prince h1
Fakenham 13:50 Enjoy Responsibly
Southwell 14:00 Entertaining Ben p
Southwell 11:55 Enzo
Southwell 14:00 Eternal Sun
Catterick 13:10 Eureu Du Boulay t
Southwell 14:30 Ever Rock
Catterick 12:40 Fabianski
Catterick 12:40 Fanzio
Southwell 15:00 Farump
Southwell 11:55 Fingal's Cave
Southwell 13:00 Forewarning t
Fakenham 13:50 Forth Bridge p
Catterick 12:10 Frame Rate
Catterick 14:10 Gatacre Street
Catterick 12:40 Gemologist
Southwell 15:00 Geography Teacher
Catterick 13:10 Gettysburg Address b
Fakenham 14:20 Glorvina
Fakenham 15:20 Go George Go
Southwell 13:30 Gowanbuster t
Catterick 13:40 Grand Enterprise p1
Southwell 15:30 Grinty p1
Southwell 14:30 Haarriet
Catterick 12:10 Haasab t p
Catterick 14:40 Halcyon Days p
Catterick 12:40 Highland Bobby h
Southwell 15:30 Highlife Flyer t1
Fakenham 13:50 Holbrook Park t
Catterick 14:10 Ice Galley
Southwell 14:00 Indian Pursuit v
Fakenham 12:50 It's O Kay h1
Southwell 15:30 Jabarout
Southwell 13:30 Jack Taylor b
Fakenham 15:20 Kilbrew Boy h
Catterick 12:10 Kilcaragh Boy t h
Southwell 13:00 King of Naples
Southwell 14:00 Kodi Beach
Southwell 13:30 Kupa River h
Southwell 12:25 Lambrini Lullaby
Catterick 14:10 Leodis
Southwell 14:30 Lethal Laura
Catterick 12:40 Lifeboat
Fakenham 13:20 Little Millie t p
Southwell 13:00 Luv U Whatever t
Southwell 13:30 Luzum
Catterick 12:40 Lyford
Fakenham 12:50 WS Mabela t
Catterick 12:10 Mac Cennetig t p
Catterick 15:10 Madam Scully
Catterick 14:10 Magic Dragon
Southwell 11:55 Mametz Wood v1
Southwell 13:30 Manshood b
Catterick 13:10 WS2 Manwell t
Catterick 13:10 Marley Firth t p1
Fakenham 13:20 Master Of Finance p
Southwell 14:30 Melgate Magic t b1
Catterick 14:40 Middlebrow t p
Catterick 14:40 WS2 Midnight Chill t
Fakenham 13:50 Militarian
Fakenham 14:50 Minmore Present
Southwell 13:30 Monumental Man p
Catterick 14:10 Morraman
Southwell 13:00 Mr Carbonator
Fakenham 14:50 Mr Mulliner b
Southwell 14:00 My Name Is Rio
Southwell 13:30 National Glory
Catterick 14:40 Nicolas Chauvin p
Catterick 14:10 Noble Warrior
Southwell 15:30 One More Chance
Southwell 12:25 Orient Express
Catterick 13:40 Our Reward v
Catterick 12:10 Outback Blue p
Catterick 12:10 Pc Dixon
Southwell 14:00 Pearl Acclaim p
Fakenham 12:50 Perfect Myth
Catterick 15:10 Pingley Lad
Southwell 12:25 Point Zero b
Southwell 12:25 Polished Article
Fakenham 14:20 Primogeniture b
Catterick 13:40 Rainy City t p
Southwell 13:30 Red Cymbal
Fakenham 13:20 Ringmoylan
Catterick 12:10 Rock N'stones v
Southwell 15:00 Rock Party p
Catterick 12:10 Rockliffe
Catterick 12:10 Romulus Du Donjon p
Southwell 14:00 Samovar b
Fakenham 13:20 Saucysioux t b
Fakenham 14:20 Schap
Catterick 13:40 Sevenballs Of Fire
Southwell 11:55 Shearian
Catterick 14:10 Sir Runs A Lot
Fakenham 13:20 Sizing Sahara
Catterick 14:10 Ska Ridge t h
Catterick 14:10 Skye Chief
Fakenham 14:50 So Sorry Sarah t p
Southwell 11:55 Spirit Of Sarwan
Fakenham 12:50 Splash The Cash
Southwell 13:00 Star Ascending v
Fakenham 14:20 Stormingin
Catterick 15:10 Stornaway
Catterick 12:10 Strait Run t
Fakenham 12:50 Sula Island
Catterick 15:10 Sultans Hero
Catterick 12:10 Surrender
Catterick 14:10 Sweet Vinetta
Southwell 14:00 Tan
Southwell 15:30 Tellovoi p
Catterick 13:10 WS2 Tetraites Style
Fakenham 13:50 The Geegeez Geegee t p
Southwell 13:00 The Lock Master p
Catterick 15:10 The Maestro
Catterick 15:10 The Second Coming t1
Fakenham 14:20 The Very Thing
Fakenham 14:50 Thomas Todd t1 h
Southwell 14:30 Tintern Spirit
Fakenham 13:20 Todd p
Catterick 13:40 Too Many Chiefs
Southwell 15:30 Totally Magic
Southwell 13:30 Tricky Dicky b1
Catterick 13:10 Valgor Du Ronceray t
Catterick 12:40 Valkenburg b1
Southwell 14:00 Warrior's Valley t
Southwell 12:25 Wind Storm p1
Catterick 15:10 Winter Time
Fakenham 14:20 Working Class
Southwell 15:00 Wye Bother t
Fakenham 13:20 Young Phoenix v1
Southwell 13:30 Zapper Cass v
Southwell 14:30 Zeebad b

Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.