Today’s Runners: Friday 22nd June 2018

Course Time Horse Name
Ascot 15:40 Abel Handy
Redcar 16:45 Abushamah
Newmarket 18:20 Accessor
Ascot 15:40 Actress
Market Rasen 13:40 Adams Park
Ayr 18:30 Addis Ababa
Redcar 14:55 Admired
Ascot 16:20 Adorable
Ayr 17:55 Aelius
Ascot 17:00 Agrotera
Ascot 16:20 Aim Of Artemis
Redcar 14:55 Akvavera
Newmarket 20:00 Al Nafoorah
Wetherby 18:45 Alfred Richardson
Wetherby 19:15 Allante
Newmarket 18:55 Alnasherat
Ascot 16:20 Alpha Centauri
Ayr 19:05 Alphabetical Order
Ayr 20:45 Alsvinder
Ascot 15:05 Alternative Fact
Wetherby 18:10 Amadeus
Wetherby 17:40 Amadeus Grey
Market Rasen 15:55 Amore Alato
Redcar 17:20 Andys Girl
Newmarket 20:00 Angel Of Darkness
Newmarket 20:00 Angel Of The North
Redcar 14:55 Angelina D'or
Ascot 14:30 Angel's Hideaway
Ascot 16:20 Anna Nerium
Ascot 17:35 Appeared
Redcar 14:20 Approaching Menace
Ayr 19:05 Archibelle
Redcar 16:05 Archie Perkins
Ayr 17:55 Archipeligo
Newmarket 19:30 Arigato
Wetherby 20:55 Arnold
Market Rasen 15:20 Asum
Ayr 19:40 Atkinson Grimshaw
Newmarket 21:05 Atlanta Belle
Market Rasen 15:55 Ballyvic Boru
Redcar 14:20 Barrister
Ayr 20:10 Batten The Hatches
Newmarket 18:55 Beleaguerment
Ascot 17:00 Betty F
Ascot 16:20 Billesdon Brook
Ascot 17:35 Blakeney Point
Wetherby 18:45 Blue Medici
Market Rasen 17:10 Bobba Tee
Market Rasen 13:40 Boko Fittleworth
Ayr 19:05 Braes Of Lochalsh
Market Rasen 15:55 Brave Spartacus
Ayr 20:45 Brendan
Ascot 17:00 Broadway
Redcar 16:05 Broken Wings
Ascot 17:00 Bubble And Squeak
Ayr 20:45 Burns Supper
Wetherby 20:55 Burtonwood
Ascot 14:30 Byron Bay
Wetherby 20:55 Canford Bay
Ascot 16:20 Capla Temptress
Newmarket 17:50 Captain Sue
Ascot 17:35 Carbon Dating
Ascot 15:40 Cardsharp
Ayr 21:15 Carlovian
Wetherby 17:40 Castelo
Market Rasen 14:10 Cautorillo
Market Rasen 14:45 Cavalry Scout
Ascot 17:00 Ceilidhs Dream
Newmarket 18:55 Chakrii
Market Rasen 16:35 Champagne George
Redcar 14:55 Chantresse
Ascot 14:30 Chicas Amigas
Wetherby 20:55 Chizz De Biz
Redcar 16:05 Christmas Night
Redcar 13:50 Claires Choice
Market Rasen 16:35 Classical Milano
Ascot 17:35 Clear Skies
Ascot 16:20 Clemmie
Ayr 17:55 Cliff Bay
Ascot 16:20 Coeur De Beaute
Ayr 21:15 Colour Contrast
Newmarket 21:05 Compton Poppy
Redcar 16:45 Corked
Ayr 20:45 Corton Lass
Ascot 14:30 Cotubanama
Ascot 17:35 Count Calabash
Ayr 21:15 Coviglia
Ascot 17:35 Crowned Eagle
Redcar 16:45 Cryptonite
Market Rasen 17:10 Daisy Crockett
Newmarket 18:20 Danceteria
Ayr 20:10 Dark Defender
Ascot 17:00 Dark Rose Angel
Ascot 17:35 Dash Of Spice
Ascot 17:00 Dathanna
Redcar 15:30 Dawaaleeb
Ayr 20:45 Dawoodi
Market Rasen 14:10 Deduce
Ascot 15:05 Delano Roosevelt
Ascot 17:00 Desert Diamond
Ayr 19:05 Dew Pond
Ascot 17:00 Di Fede
Market Rasen 15:55 Diable De Sivola
Ayr 20:45 Dr Doro
Ayr 17:55 Duke Of Yorkshire
Market Rasen 17:10 Edabean
Ascot 17:35 Eddystone Rock
Ascot 15:05 Elector
Newmarket 19:30 Elhafei
Redcar 15:30 Elusive Heights
Ascot 15:40 Emblazoned
Ayr 18:30 Enemy Of The State
Wetherby 19:50 Energia Flavio
Ascot 15:40 Enjazaat
Ascot 15:40 Eqtidaar
Ascot 15:40 Equilateral
Redcar 16:05 Erastus
Ascot 17:00 Ertiyad
Wetherby 18:45 Escape Clause
Ascot 17:00 Escape The City
Wetherby 20:55 Essential
Ayr 20:45 Eternalist
Ayr 19:40 Exhort
Ascot 17:35 Eynhallow
Ayr 17:55 Eyreborn
Ascot 14:30 Fairyland
Redcar 16:45 Fieldsman
Ascot 15:40 Fighting Irish
Ayr 20:45 Fintry Flyer
Ascot 17:35 Fire Fighting
Wetherby 17:40 Firewater
Ascot 15:40 Fleet Review
Wetherby 18:45 Fleetfoot Jack
Newmarket 21:05 Flying Foxy
Market Rasen 15:55 Forever Field
Market Rasen 17:10 Fortunes Hiding
Wetherby 20:55 Foxy Boy
Wetherby 18:45 Freud
Market Rasen 17:10 Full Time Party
Ayr 20:45 Fumbo Jumbo
Wetherby 19:50 Fyrecracker
Ascot 17:00 Ganayem
Wetherby 18:10 Gembari
Newmarket 18:20 George Villiers
Ascot 15:40 Gidu
Ayr 20:10 Gin In The Inn
Ascot 15:05 Giuseppe Garibaldi
Ayr 18:30 Glasses Up
Newmarket 17:50 Glenn Coco
Redcar 13:50 Go Annie Go
Market Rasen 16:35 Golans Choice
Ayr 17:55 Golconda Prince
Wetherby 20:25 Golden Guide
Ayr 18:30 Good Boy Alfie
Wetherby 20:55 Good Business
Ascot 17:35 Grey Britain
Newmarket 18:55 Greybychoice
Newmarket 17:50 Gulland Rock
Ayr 19:40 Gworn
Newmarket 18:55 Handmaiden
Ascot 14:30 Hawayel
Ayr 17:55 Haymarket
Ascot 15:40 Heartache
Ayr 19:05 Hediddodinthe
Redcar 15:30 Helovaplan
Ascot 17:00 Hence
Ascot 15:40 Hey Jonesy
Newmarket 18:55 Hieronymus
Ascot 15:05 Highbrow
Ayr 20:10 Holmeswood
Newmarket 20:00 Homeopathic
Wetherby 19:15 Hunni
Newmarket 19:30 Icart Point
Redcar 14:20 Ice Pyramid
Market Rasen 14:10 Ilovemints
Wetherby 20:55 Imperial Legend
Ayr 19:05 In Focus
Wetherby 20:25 Ingleby Molly
Ayr 21:15 Intiwin
Ascot 15:40 Invincible Army
Wetherby 17:40 Islay Mist
Wetherby 17:40 Izvestia
Ayr 21:15 Jack Blane
Newmarket 18:20 Jack Regan
Ayr 19:05 Jan Smuts
Market Rasen 13:40 Jaycols Star
Ascot 14:30 Jensue
Market Rasen 16:35 Jonjoela
Newmarket 18:55 Journey Of Life
Newmarket 20:35 Jumping Cats
Wetherby 17:40 Jungle Juice
Ascot 14:30 Just Wonderful
Wetherby 19:50 Justice Pleasing
Newmarket 17:50 King of Dreams
Market Rasen 14:45 King Vince
Ayr 20:45 Kinloch Pride
Redcar 14:20 Kissesforeveryone
Redcar 15:30 Kit Marlowe
Newmarket 18:20 Knight Errant
Redcar 13:50 Knockabout Queen
Newmarket 21:05 La Fortuna
Wetherby 19:50 La Isla Bonita
Ascot 14:30 La Pelosa
Redcar 13:50 Lady Lavinia
Market Rasen 16:35 Lady London
Redcar 17:20 Laubali
Ascot 15:40 Laugh A Minute
Market Rasen 16:35 L'es Fremantle
Wetherby 18:10 Lever Du Soleil
Redcar 13:50 Lexikon
Market Rasen 16:35 Lincoln County
Market Rasen 15:55 Lithic
Newmarket 21:05 Little Miss Lola
Market Rasen 17:10 Longhouse Sale
Ayr 21:15 Lotara
Wetherby 18:10 Low Profile
Newmarket 20:35 Loxley
Ayr 21:15 Lucky Violet
Newmarket 17:50 Lunar Deity
Newmarket 18:55 Lynchpin
Redcar 16:05 Lyrical Pursuit
Wetherby 18:45 Maghfoor
Redcar 16:05 Magic Mark
Wetherby 20:25 Magojiro
Ascot 15:40 Main Desire
Ascot 14:30 Main Edition
Newmarket 20:00 Make Music
Newmarket 17:50 Malaysian Boleh
Ayr 18:30 Mama Said
Ascot 17:35 Manjaam
Newmarket 19:30 Mankind
Market Rasen 15:55 Marquis Of Carabas
Wetherby 19:50 Marylebone
Wetherby 19:50 Meandmyshadow
Wetherby 20:25 Mecca's Spirit
Ascot 14:30 Merry Go Round
Market Rasen 14:10 Methag
Wetherby 18:45 Metronomic
Redcar 15:30 Michele Strogoff
Ayr 17:55 Millie The Minx
Market Rasen 17:10 Mind Your Back
Market Rasen 15:20 Minella Awards
Ayr 21:15 Miss Bates
Market Rasen 14:10 Miss Benefitz
Wetherby 19:15 Miss Sheridan
Wetherby 20:25 Miss Wolverine
Market Rasen 15:20 Mister Miyagi
Market Rasen 14:10 Mitcd
Redcar 15:30 Mon Beau Visage
Wetherby 20:25 Moretti
Newmarket 18:20 Mr Reckless
Wetherby 19:50 Mr Skinnylegs
Redcar 16:45 Mumford
Wetherby 19:50 Munthany
Ascot 17:00 Musical Art
Newmarket 19:30 My Boy Sepoy
Wetherby 19:50 My Girl Maisie
Ayr 21:15 My Valentino
Wetherby 18:45 Mysterial
Market Rasen 14:45 Mythical Legend
Ascot 14:30 Nakakande
Newmarket 19:30 Narodowa
Ascot 17:35 Nayel
Ascot 17:35 Newlands
Redcar 16:45 Nibras Again
Wetherby 18:45 Ninepin Bowler
Ascot 16:20 Nkosikazi
Ascot 14:30 No More Regrets
Redcar 16:05 Northern Law
Ascot 15:40 Now You're Talking
Market Rasen 16:35 Oakidoaki
Ascot 14:30 Octave
Ascot 15:05 Old Persian
Wetherby 20:25 One Flew Over
Newmarket 20:35 Orange Suit
Ayr 20:10 Oriental Lilly
Ayr 19:40 Oriental Tiger
Ascot 17:00 Ortiz
Ayr 20:10 Ower Fly
Wetherby 20:25 Paco Bleue
Ayr 17:55 Palindrome
Redcar 17:20 Palmer
Market Rasen 14:45 Pantomime
Redcar 16:05 Paparazzi
Ayr 19:40 Parole
Wetherby 20:25 Pearl's Calling
Market Rasen 14:45 Peculiar Places
Redcar 16:45 Pepys
Ascot 17:00 Perfection
Redcar 17:20 Persian Prize
Market Rasen 17:10 Piggy Winkle
Redcar 16:45 Planetaria
Wetherby 20:25 Plansina
Ascot 17:00 Poetic Charm
Wetherby 18:10 Poetic Steps
Newmarket 17:50 Pour La Victoire
Ascot 14:30 Pretty Pollyanna
Ascot 17:00 Pride's Gold
Newmarket 20:00 Promising
Market Rasen 16:35 Psychocandy
Redcar 16:05 Puchita
Ayr 19:40 Pudding Chare
Newmarket 18:55 Purgatory
Ascot 17:00 Qazyna
Market Rasen 14:10 Quantum Of Solace
Ayr 19:05 Question Of Faith
Ayr 21:15 Quiet Moment
Newmarket 18:55 Quorto
Ascot 15:05 Raa Atoll
Wetherby 20:25 Racehorse
Redcar 17:20 Raffle King
Redcar 14:55 Railport Dolly
Newmarket 20:35 Raymond Tusk
Redcar 16:05 Real Estate
Ayr 19:40 Rebel Cause
Newmarket 20:00 Rebel Surge
Redcar 13:50 Red Handed
Wetherby 20:25 Red Seeker
Ayr 17:55 Remember Rocky
Ascot 14:30 Reponse Exacte
Ayr 18:30 Retirement Beckons
Ayr 17:55 Rioja Day
Newmarket 17:50 Rivers Of Asia
Ayr 21:15 Robben Rainbow
Ayr 17:55 Rosemay
Ascot 15:05 Rostropovich
Ascot 15:40 Roussel
Ayr 19:40 Royal Shaheen
Market Rasen 13:40 Saint Anthony
Ayr 18:30 Sajanjl
Ascot 15:40 Sands Of Mali
Ascot 14:30 Satisfying
Ascot 17:35 Saunter
Wetherby 19:15 Savaanah
Newmarket 20:35 Sawwaah
Ayr 21:15 Scotch Myst
Redcar 17:20 Scoundrel
Market Rasen 15:55 Seefood
Market Rasen 15:55 Shady Glen
Wetherby 18:45 Shamrokh
Newmarket 19:30 Sheriff
Ascot 17:00 Ship Of Dreams
Redcar 14:20 Showroom
Market Rasen 14:45 Siannes Star
Wetherby 19:50 Silk Mill Blue
Wetherby 18:10 Sincerely Resdev
Ascot 15:40 Sioux Nation
Ascot 17:35 Sir Chauvelin
Wetherby 19:50 Sir Lancelott
Market Rasen 16:35 Sissinghurst
Newmarket 21:05 Sitar
Wetherby 19:50 Size Matters
Newmarket 17:50 Slow To Hand
Redcar 16:45 Sooqaan
Wetherby 19:50 Space War
Wetherby 20:25 Spanish Mane
Ascot 15:40 Speak In Colours
Wetherby 17:40 Spirit Of Lund
Newmarket 17:50 Spirit Of Sarwan
Wetherby 19:15 Spring Waterfall
Redcar 17:20 Squirrelheed
Market Rasen 14:45 St Andrews
Ayr 20:10 Stanhope
Newmarket 20:35 Star Of Bengal
Market Rasen 16:35 State The Obvious
Redcar 17:20 Stewardess
Ascot 14:30 Stillwater Cove
Ascot 15:40 Stone Of Destiny
Newmarket 19:30 Stormer
Market Rasen 13:40 Strongarm Chaser
Market Rasen 15:55 Sumkindofking
Ayr 20:10 Summerghand
Newmarket 19:30 Surfa Rosa
Ayr 21:15 Symbolic Star
Wetherby 19:50 Tadaany
Ascot 17:00 Tajaanus
Wetherby 19:50 Talent Scout
Market Rasen 14:45 Tankerton Boy
Newmarket 19:30 Taurean Dancer
Wetherby 20:25 Tember
Newmarket 20:35 Tenedos
Ascot 16:20 Teppal
Market Rasen 13:40 Test Valley
Market Rasen 13:40 The Accountant
Market Rasen 13:40 The Jungle Vip
Market Rasen 14:10 The Mistress
Market Rasen 16:35 The Society Man
Newmarket 17:50 The Third Man
Ayr 17:55 Thornton Frank
Ayr 17:55 Thorntoun Care
Ascot 16:20 Threading
Ayr 19:40 Throckley
Redcar 16:05 Thunder Buddy
Ascot 17:35 Thundering Blue
Wetherby 19:15 Tight Lines
Ascot 17:35 Top Tug
Newmarket 17:50 Trulee Scrumptious
Market Rasen 17:10 Uncle O
Ascot 15:40 Unfortunately
Ayr 18:30 Universal Gleam
Ayr 19:05 Uptown Funk
Wetherby 20:55 Vallarta
Redcar 14:20 Vampish
Redcar 14:20 Velvet Vision
Wetherby 20:25 Ventura Crest
Market Rasen 13:40 Ventura Magic
Redcar 14:55 Vera Drake
Ascot 16:20 Veracious
Newmarket 19:30 Viceroy Mac
Wetherby 19:50 Vincenzo Coccotti
Market Rasen 14:10 Viognier
Market Rasen 16:35 Volcan Surprise
Ascot 17:35 Walton Street
Ascot 15:05 Wells Farhh Go
Redcar 16:05 Whinmoor
Ascot 16:20 Whitefountainfairy
Newmarket 19:30 Whitehall
Ascot 17:00 Why We Dream
Market Rasen 17:10 Willy Sewell
Ascot 17:00 Wisdom Mind
Redcar 15:30 Withernsea
Redcar 17:20 Wrenthorpe
Wetherby 17:40 You Little Beauty
Wetherby 20:55 Young Tiger
Wetherby 19:15 Zafaranah
Redcar 16:05 Zahraa
  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types