Today’s Runners: Thursday 22nd June 2017

Course Time Horse Name
Chelmsford City 17:20 Absolutely Awesome
Chelmsford City 14:55 Accurate
Ascot 17:00 Afaak
Chelmsford City 16:45 Alabaster
Ripon 16:35 Alejandro
Lingfield 20:50 All About The Pace
Ascot 15:40 Alluringly
Ripon 17:45 Almunther
Chelmsford City 13:50 Amazing Alice
Lingfield 20:50 Amelia Dream
Ascot 15:40 Apphia
Ffos Las 18:10 Are They Your Own
Ffos Las 20:40 As You Like
Ascot 15:40 Astronomy's Choice
Ascot 17:35 Atty Persse
Lingfield 19:50 Auntie Barber
Chelmsford City 16:05 Autumn Glow
Ffos Las 20:10 Awaywiththegreys
Ffos Las 19:40 Backoftherock
Chelmsford City 14:55 Ballard Down
Ffos Las 20:40 Bambi Du Noyer
Chelmsford City 15:30 Banditry
Lingfield 17:50 Banta Bay
Ascot 15:05 Bay Of Poets
Ripon 16:35 Beach Bar
Ascot 17:35 Bear Valley
Chelmsford City 15:30 Beardwood
Lingfield 17:50 Beast
Ascot 15:05 Benbatl
Ffos Las 20:10 Benenden
Ripon 14:10 Bernie's Boy
Ascot 16:20 Big Orange
Ripon 14:45 Bigdabog
Ripon 17:45 Billy Bond
Ascot 14:30 Billy Dylan
Lingfield 18:50 Billy's Boots
Ascot 17:35 Bin Battuta
Chelmsford City 14:55 Bint Dandy
Ascot 17:00 Bless Him
Chelmsford City 14:55 Bold Prediction
Ripon 15:20 Bond Bombshell
Lingfield 20:50 Bonnie Arlene
Ripon 16:35 Boots And Spurs
Ffos Las 21:10 Borderlinedecision
Chelmsford City 17:20 Borough Boy
Ffos Las 21:10 Bulletproof
Ffos Las 21:10 Bumble Bay
Ripon 17:10 Byronegetonefree
Chelmsford City 15:30 Calvinist
Ffos Las 19:10 Canicallyouback
Chelmsford City 16:05 Canterbury Quad
Ascot 17:00 Capezzano
Ascot 14:30 Cardsharp
Lingfield 18:20 Carricklane
Lingfield 17:50 Casado
Ffos Las 20:40 Catcher On The Go
Chelmsford City 15:30 Celebration Day
Chelmsford City 13:50 Central City
Ffos Las 19:10 Chankillo
Lingfield 20:50 Charming Loza
Lingfield 18:20 Chess Move
Ascot 17:00 City Of Joy
Chelmsford City 17:20 Classic Pursuit
Ascot 15:40 Coconut Creme
Ascot 17:00 Colibri
Ripon 14:45 Collingham Park
Ascot 14:30 Consequences
Ascot 15:40 Coronet
Chelmsford City 17:20 Corridor Kid
Ripon 17:45 Cosmic Ray
Chelmsford City 16:45 Cray
Lingfield 20:50 Cribbs Causeway
Ripon 14:45 David Fallow
Ffos Las 18:40 Deadly Move
Lingfield 20:20 Debonaire David
Chelmsford City 16:05 Distant
Lingfield 20:50 Doreen
Chelmsford City 14:55 Dream Of Summer
Ascot 17:35 Drochaid
Ffos Las 21:10 Dusky Raider
Ripon 15:20 Dusty Blue
Ripon 14:45 Dyson's Girl
Ffos Las 18:10 Earls Fort
Lingfield 19:50 Ede's The Mover
Lingfield 19:20 Elusivity
Ascot 16:20 Endless Time
Lingfield 17:50 Epsom Secret
Ascot 17:00 Executive Force
Lingfield 19:20 Fabulous Flyer
Chelmsford City 15:30 Farquhar
Ripon 17:10 Fillydelphia
Lingfield 19:50 First Experience
Ascot 17:35 First Nation
Ripon 17:10 Fledermaus
Lingfield 20:20 Fleeting Glimpse
Lingfield 20:20 Fly True
Ffos Las 18:40 Fort Gabriel
Ascot 14:30 Frozen Angel
Ffos Las 20:40 Gask Ridge
Ffos Las 18:10 Get Rhythm
Ffos Las 19:40 Gettysburg Address
Ascot 14:30 Gift In Time
Ffos Las 20:10 Gingili
Lingfield 20:50 Glenys The Menace
Chelmsford City 13:50 Goldenground
Ascot 17:35 Good Omen
Ripon 15:55 Good Time Ahead
Ripon 17:10 Graceful Act
Chelmsford City 14:20 Graceful Lady
Ascot 15:40 Gracious Diana
Ascot 15:05 Grey Britain
Chelmsford City 14:55 Hammer Gun
Ascot 16:20 Harbour Law
Ascot 16:20 Harrison
Ffos Las 19:40 Havana Beat
Ascot 14:30 Havana Grey
Ffos Las 21:10 Hear The Chimes
Ripon 14:45 Heavenly Pulse
Ffos Las 20:10 Heist
Lingfield 19:50 Helfire
Ascot 15:40 Hertford Dancer
Lingfield 17:50 Hippocampus
Ascot 17:35 Homesman
Ascot 17:00 Horroob
Lingfield 17:50 How's Lucy
Ascot 17:00 Hyde Park
Chelmsford City 15:30 Ickymasho
Ffos Las 18:10 In On The Act
Ascot 17:00 Indian Dandy
Ascot 15:05 Irishcorrespondent
Lingfield 18:20 Isoletta
Ascot 14:30 It Dont Come Easy
Lingfield 19:50 Ixelles Diamond
Ripon 16:35 Jacbequick
Ascot 17:35 Janszoon
Chelmsford City 14:20 Jazzy
Lingfield 20:20 Jesse Tree
Lingfield 17:50 Joshlee
Lingfield 20:20 Keep It Dark
Ascot 17:00 Keyser Soze
Ffos Las 21:10 Khismet
Ripon 15:55 Kilowatt
Chelmsford City 16:05 Kimene
Ffos Las 20:10 King Massini
Ascot 15:05 Kings Gift
Ascot 14:30 Koditime
Chelmsford City 13:50 Korak Boy
Ffos Las 21:10 Kovera
Chelmsford City 16:05 Lady Macha
Chelmsford City 16:05 Lagopus
Chelmsford City 14:55 Lastmanlastround
Ripon 15:20 Lawless Louis
Ascot 17:00 Leader's Legacy
Ascot 17:00 Leshlaa
Chelmsford City 16:05 Lewinsky
Ascot 17:00 Lightening Fast
Lingfield 18:50 Little Cupcake
Ffos Las 21:10 Little Pop
Ripon 15:55 Londinium
Ffos Las 21:10 Londonia
Ripon 16:35 Magic City
Ascot 17:35 Majoris
Ffos Las 20:10 Man With Van
Ripon 16:35 Mansfield
Ffos Las 21:10 Marju's Quest
Ffos Las 19:10 Marquis Of Carabas
Ascot 17:00 Masham Star
Chelmsford City 14:20 Master Dancer
Ascot 17:35 Master Singer
Ascot 17:00 Maths Prize
Ascot 14:30 Mcerin
Ascot 17:00 Medahim
Ascot 17:00 Medieval
Ripon 17:10 Merchant Of Medici
Chelmsford City 14:55 Michele Strogoff
Ripon 17:45 Midlight
Ffos Las 20:10 Mighty Leader
Ascot 15:05 Mirage Dancer
Ripon 14:10 Mishaal
Chelmsford City 16:05 Miss Fay
Chelmsford City 13:50 Misty Breese
Ripon 14:45 Moakkad
Lingfield 20:20 Mobley Chaos
Ripon 14:10 More Beau
Ascot 15:40 Mori
Ascot 17:00 Moritzburg
Ffos Las 18:40 Mostly Bob
Lingfield 18:20 Move Over
Chelmsford City 13:50 Mr Little
Ripon 17:10 Mr Sundowner
Ripon 14:45 Mr Wagyu
Ascot 15:05 Mucho Applause
Ripon 16:35 Mulligatawny
Chelmsford City 14:55 Mutarakez
Lingfield 18:50 Nag's Wag
Chelmsford City 16:05 Naralsaif
Ascot 15:40 Naughty Or Nice
Ascot 16:20 Nearly Caught
Ascot 17:35 Never Surrender
Ascot 14:30 New Empire
Lingfield 17:50 Nicky Baby
Chelmsford City 14:20 Night Generation
Ascot 14:30 Nine Below Zero
Ripon 14:10 Noah Amor
Lingfield 20:20 Nuzha
Ascot 17:35 Oasis Charm
Ascot 17:00 Omran
Ripon 17:10 Oracle Boy
Ascot 16:20 Order Of St George
Ascot 15:05 Orderofthegarter
Ripon 15:20 Oriental Splendour
Ripon 17:10 Our Kylie
Ffos Las 20:40 Panis Angelicus
Ripon 15:20 Pea Shooter
Chelmsford City 17:20 Pearl Acclaim
Ripon 15:20 Pearl Noir
Chelmsford City 17:20 Percy Toplis
Ffos Las 18:40 Perfectly Willing
Ffos Las 19:40 Persistantprincess
Lingfield 19:20 Pharoh Jake
Ripon 15:55 Phoenix Dawn
Lingfield 18:50 Picansort
Ascot 14:30 Pilkington
Lingfield 20:20 Pleadings
Ascot 14:30 Poorauldjosephine
Lingfield 20:50 Power Home
Lingfield 19:20 Powerful Wind
Ripon 17:10 Presenting Julio
Ascot 16:20 Prince Of Arran
Ffos Las 20:40 Princess Roania
Ffos Las 21:10 Prussian Eagle
Ffos Las 19:40 Pull The Trigger
Ascot 16:20 Quest For More
Lingfield 19:50 Rayaa
Ascot 17:35 Reachforthestars
Lingfield 19:20 Regal Miss
Lingfield 18:20 Retained
Chelmsford City 15:30 Retrieve
Ascot 15:40 Rich Legacy
Ripon 14:45 Rock On Bertie
Ascot 15:05 Rodaini
Ascot 17:00 Ronald R
Lingfield 17:50 Ronni Layne
Ffos Las 19:10 Royal Plaza
Chelmsford City 17:20 Roy's Legacy
Ripon 17:10 Rubis
Ffos Las 19:40 Rubys Cube
Lingfield 18:20 Rude Awakening
Ascot 17:00 Rusumaat
Ascot 17:00 Sabador
Chelmsford City 15:30 Sagely
Ffos Las 19:40 Sahalin
Ripon 16:35 Salmon Sushi
Ffos Las 21:10 Salto Chisco
Ripon 16:35 Sands Chorus
Ascot 14:30 Santry
Chelmsford City 17:20 Saved My Bacon
Ascot 15:05 Savile Row
Chelmsford City 14:20 See And Be Seen
Ascot 17:00 Senator
Ascot 15:40 Serenada
Lingfield 20:50 Settle Petal
Ripon 14:45 Shades Of Mist
Ffos Las 18:40 Shady Glen
Ascot 16:20 She Is No Lady
Lingfield 19:50 Sheer Intensity
Ascot 16:20 Sheikhzayedroad
Chelmsford City 17:20 Show Palace
Ascot 17:35 Shymkent
Lingfield 20:20 Silver Penny
Ascot 16:20 Simple Verse
Chelmsford City 13:50 Simpson
Ripon 17:45 Singapore Sling
Ffos Las 21:10 Sioux Chieftain
Ascot 14:30 Sioux Nation
Ascot 17:35 Sofia's Rock
Ascot 17:00 Son Of The Stars
Ripon 14:45 Sorority
Chelmsford City 14:20 Southern States
Ascot 15:05 Speedo Boy
Ripon 15:20 Spirit of Zebedee
Chelmsford City 16:45 Splash Around
Ffos Las 19:10 Spring Steel
Lingfield 19:20 Staffa
Lingfield 20:50 Star Of Bristol
Lingfield 18:20 Star Of Vendome
Ffos Las 18:40 Steel Native
Chelmsford City 16:05 Stellekaya
Lingfield 19:50 Stosur
Ripon 17:10 Strictly Art
Ffos Las 19:10 Strongly Suggested
Ffos Las 19:10 Strumble Head
Ascot 17:00 Sultan Baybars
Lingfield 18:20 Sun And Shadow
Ripon 17:10 Swansway
Ascot 16:20 Sweet Selection
Ascot 15:05 Taj Mahal
Ffos Las 19:40 Take To Heart
Ascot 15:05 Tamleek
Ripon 15:20 Tarboosh
Ascot 17:35 Tartini
Ripon 14:10 Tatlisu
Chelmsford City 16:45 The Blues Master
Ascot 17:00 The Grape Escape
Ascot 15:40 The Sky Is Blazing
Ascot 17:00 Thomas Cranmer
Ffos Las 18:10 Tiger Trek
Lingfield 17:50 Topmeup
Ascot 16:20 Torcedor
Ascot 17:00 Tricorn
Ascot 16:20 Trip To Paris
Ascot 14:30 True Blue Moon
Lingfield 18:20 Tunes Of Glory
Ripon 15:20 Twentysvnthlancers
Ascot 17:35 Twin Star
Ffos Las 18:40 Ultimate Dream
Ascot 17:35 Utah
Chelmsford City 17:20 Vale Of Flight
Lingfield 17:50 Varun's Bride
Ascot 17:00 Via Serendipity
Ascot 14:30 Viscount Loftus
Chelmsford City 16:05 Voi
Chelmsford City 14:55 Wealth Tax
Ffos Las 19:10 West Torr
Ffos Las 21:10 Whipcord
Ffos Las 18:40 Who Am I
Chelmsford City 16:05 Xylophone
Ffos Las 20:40 Yes Daddy
Ripon 14:10 Ypres
Chelmsford City 15:30 Zzoro
  • Race Type
  • Location
  • Date Range
More options
  • Race Class
  • Distance
  • Official Going
  • Race Types
×