At The Races


Race Cards, Odds & Results Sat 25th Oct

Choose a day to view races for...
Next 5 Races
  1. 21:35 - Zia Park, 6f
  2. 21:36 - Woodbine, 1m
  3. 21:42 - Keeneland, 1m
  4. 21:45 - WILL ROGERS DOWNS, 1f 30y
  5. 21:45 - Hawthorne, 5f 110y
Latest Replays
  1. 20:45 - Wolverhampton, 1m 1f 103y
  2. 20:15 - Wolverhampton, 1m 4f 50y
  3. 19:45 - Wolverhampton, 5f 20y
  4. 19:15 - Wolverhampton, 1m 141y
  5. 18:45 - Wolverhampton, 7f 32y
Aintree
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:00 - 2m 1f (9 ran)
  3. 14:30 - 2m 4f (10 ran)
  4. 15:00 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  5. 15:40 - 3m 1f (5 ran)
  6. 16:15 - 3m 110y (16 ran)
  7. 16:50 - 2m 4f (8 ran)
  8. 17:25 - 2m 110y (10 ran)
Chepstow
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:55 - 3m (9 ran)
  3. 14:25 - 3m (6 ran)
  4. 14:55 - 2m 3f 110y (7 ran)
  5. 15:35 - 2m 4f (8 ran)
  6. 16:10 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  7. 16:45 - 2m 110y (12 ran)
  8. 17:15 - 3m (9 ran)
Doncaster
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:40 - 7f (9 ran)
  3. 14:10 - 6f (8 ran)
  4. 14:40 - 1m 4f (10 ran)
  5. 15:15 - 5f (19 ran)
  6. 15:50 - 1m (8 ran)
  7. 16:25 - 7f (10 ran)
  8. 17:00 - 7f (7 ran)
  9. 17:30 - 7f (7 ran)
Newbury
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:50 - 7f (6 ran)
  3. 14:20 - 1m 4f 5y (8 ran)
  4. 14:50 - 7f (8 ran)
  5. 15:30 - 1m 2f 6y (8 ran)
  6. 16:05 - 1m (15 ran)
  7. 16:40 - 7f (9 ran)
  8. 17:10 - 1m 4f 5y (10 ran)
Stratford
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 13:45 - 2m 110y (8 ran)
  3. 14:15 - 2m 110y (7 ran)
  4. 14:45 - 2m 5f 110y (10 ran)
  5. 15:20 - 2m 3f (11 ran)
  6. 15:55 - 2m 7f (4 ran)
  7. 16:30 - 2m 110y (12 ran)
  8. 17:05 - 2m 110y (11 ran)
  9. 17:35 - 2m 110y (7 ran)
Wolverhampton
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 17:45 - 5f 20y (13 ran)
  3. 18:15 - 5f 20y (9 ran)
  4. 18:45 - 7f 32y (11 ran)
  5. 19:15 - 1m 141y (9 ran)
  6. 19:45 - 5f 20y (6 ran)
  7. 20:15 - 1m 4f 50y (8 ran)
  8. 20:45 - 1m 1f 103y (11 ran)
SCOOP6
  1. Aintree 14:30 - 2m 4f (10 ran)
  2. Doncaster 14:40 - 1m 4f (10 ran)
  3. Aintree 15:00 - 2m 4f (12 ran)
  4. Doncaster 15:15 - 5f (19 ran)
  5. Newbury 15:30 - 1m 2f 6y (8 ran)
  6. Doncaster 15:50 - 1m (8 ran)
Leopardstown (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:05 - 1m (20 ran)
  3. 14:35 - 1m (16 ran)
  4. 15:10 - 7f (4 ran)
  5. 15:45 - 1m 2f (10 ran)
  6. 16:20 - 1m (20 ran)
  7. 16:55 - 1m (19 ran)
  8. 17:25 - 1m 4f (19 ran)
Wexford (IRE)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 14:20 - 2m 3f (9 ran)
  3. 14:50 - 2m 3f (8 ran)
  4. 15:25 - 2m 4f (6 ran)
  5. 16:00 - 2m 4f (5 ran)
  6. 16:35 - 2m 4f (13 ran)
  7. 17:10 - 2m (16 ran)
  8. 17:40 - 2m (9 ran)
ENGHIEN (France)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:30 - 2m 88y
  3. 12:00 - 2m 198y
  4. 12:30 - 2m 1f 87y
  5. 13:00 - 2m 2f 195y
  6. 13:30 - 2m 2f 195y
  7. 14:08 - 2m 2f 195y
  8. 14:40 - 3m 188y
  9. 15:10 - 2m 2f 195y
Kenilworth (RSA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:00 - 5f 212y (14 ran)
  3. 11:35 - 5f 212y (15 ran)
  4. 12:10 - 6f 211y (7 ran)
  5. 12:45 - 6f 211y (15 ran)
  6. 13:25 - 6f 211y (10 ran)
  7. 14:05 - 1m 3f 205y (9 ran)
  8. 14:45 - 6f 211y (8 ran)
  9. 15:25 - 4f 214y (7 ran)
  10. 16:00 - 4f 214y (14 ran)
  11. 16:35 - 5f 103y (15 ran)
Turffontein (RSA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. 11:25 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  3. 12:00 - 7f 46y (10 ran)
  4. 12:35 - 1m 209y (10 ran)
  5. 13:10 - 1m 209y (14 ran)
  6. 13:50 - 5f 212y (12 ran)
  7. 14:30 - 7f 46y (13 ran)
  8. 15:05 - 7f 46y (14 ran)
  9. 15:40 - 4f 214y (12 ran)
  10. 16:15 - 1m 209y (13 ran)
  • Meeting(s) televised on ATR Channel
  • Archived race video footage available

Click to show US racing

Albuquerque (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (20:30) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  3. R2 (20:55) - 3f 210y (8 ran)
  4. R3 (21:20) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (21:45) - 5f (9 run)
  6. R5 (22:10) - 5f (10 run)
  7. R6 (22:35) - 5f 110y (10 run)
  8. R7 (23:00) - 5f (8 run)
  9. R8 (23:25) - 6f (5 run)
  10. R9 (23:50) - 5f 110y (8 run)
  11. R10 (00:15) - 7f (12 run)
Belmont Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:50) - 6f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:21) - 6f (12 ran)
  4. R3 (18:52) - 7f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:23) - 7f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:54) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:25) - 1m (12 ran)
  8. R7 (20:56) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  9. R8 (21:27) - 1m (10 run)
  10. R9 (21:58) - 6f (13 run)
  11. R10 (22:29) - 7f (12 run)
Charles Town (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 4f 110y (11 run)
  3. R2 (00:29) - 1m 110y (10 run)
  4. R3 (00:59) - 7f (10 run)
  5. R6 (01:17) - 6f 110y (11 run)
  6. R4 (01:23) - 4f 110y (10 run)
  7. R7 (01:44) - 4f 110y (9 run)
  8. R5 (01:50) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  9. R8 (02:11) - 4f 110y (10 run)
  10. R9 (02:38) - 4f 110y (9 run)
DELTA DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:50) - 1m 110y (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:17) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  4. R3 (00:45) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  5. R6 (01:09) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  6. R4 (01:13) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  7. R7 (01:37) - 7f 110y (9 run)
  8. R5 (01:41) - 1m (10 run)
  9. R8 (02:05) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  10. R9 (02:33) - 1m (8 run)
  11. R10 (03:00) - 1m (10 run)
  12. R11 (03:25) - 5f (10 run)
EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:40) - 3f 210y (7 run)
  3. R2 (00:05) - 1f 80y (8 run)
  4. R3 (00:30) - 1f 80y (9 run)
  5. R4 (00:55) - 3f 210y (7 run)
  6. R7 (01:10) - 1f 80y (10 run)
  7. R5 (01:20) - 1f 80y (10 run)
  8. R8 (01:35) - 1f 130y (8 run)
  9. R6 (01:45) - 1f 180y (7 run)
  10. R9 (02:00) - 1f 130y (9 run)
Finger Lakes (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:10) - 1m (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:41) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  4. R3 (19:12) - 1m 70y (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:45) - 5f 110y (7 ran)
  6. R5 (20:16) - 6f (12 ran)
  7. R6 (20:48) - 1m 70y (6 ran)
  8. R7 (21:20) - 1m 70y (5 ran)
  9. R8 (21:52) - 6f (5 run)
Hastings Racecourse (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (21:50) - 6f 110y (5 run)
  3. R2 (22:20) - 1m 110y (6 run)
  4. R3 (22:50) - 6f 110y (7 run)
  5. R4 (23:20) - 1m 110y (7 run)
  6. R5 (23:50) - 6f 110y (6 run)
  7. R6 (00:20) - 6f 110y (8 run)
  8. R7 (00:50) - 1m 110y (8 run)
Hawthorne (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:45) - 5f 110y (9 ran)
  3. R2 (20:15) - 1m 70y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (20:45) - 6f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (21:15) - 1m (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:45) - 5f 110y (9 run)
  7. R6 (22:15) - 1m (9 run)
  8. R7 (22:45) - 1m 70y (9 run)
  9. R8 (23:15) - 1m 110y (8 run)
  10. R9 (23:45) - 5f 110y (10 run)
Indiana Grand Race Course (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (22:05) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  3. R2 (22:33) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  4. R3 (23:01) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  5. R4 (23:29) - 1f 130y (11 run)
  6. R5 (23:57) - 1f 130y (12 run)
  7. R6 (00:25) - 1f 180y (10 run)
  8. R7 (00:53) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  9. R10 (01:17) - 1f 180y (12 run)
  10. R8 (01:21) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  11. R9 (01:49) - 1f 180y (10 run)
Keeneland (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:05) - 6f (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:36) - 7f (6 ran)
  4. R3 (19:07) - 6f (9 ran)
  5. R4 (19:38) - 1m 1f (11 ran)
  6. R5 (20:09) - 1m 2f (8 ran)
  7. R6 (20:40) - 7f (9 ran)
  8. R7 (21:11) - 7f (6 ran)
  9. R8 (21:42) - 1m (12 run)
  10. R9 (22:13) - 1m 1f (8 run)
  11. R10 (22:44) - 1m 110y (12 run)
Meadowlands (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 1m (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:30) - 1m 110y (11 run)
  4. R3 (00:59) - 5f (10 run)
  5. R5 (01:00) - 5f (14 run)
  6. R4 (01:29) - 1m 110y (12 run)
  7. R6 (01:30) - 1m 110y (12 run)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:00) - 6f (10 run)
  3. R2 (00:22) - 5f 110y (9 run)
  4. R3 (00:44) - 6f (8 run)
  5. R4 (01:06) - 1m (8 run)
  6. R7 (01:12) - 6f (6 run)
  7. R5 (01:28) - 1m 110y (8 run)
  8. R8 (01:34) - 6f (9 run)
  9. R6 (01:50) - 6f (7 run)
Northlands Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (20:00) - 3f 110y (8 ran)
  3. R2 (20:27) - 6f 110y (6 ran)
  4. R3 (20:54) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  5. R4 (21:21) - 6f (8 ran)
  6. R5 (21:48) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  7. R6 (22:15) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  8. R7 (22:42) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  9. R8 (23:09) - 6f 110y (9 run)
  10. R9 (23:36) - 6f 110y (10 run)
  11. R10 (00:03) - 6f 110y (11 run)
  12. R11 (00:30) - 1m (10 run)
  13. R12 (00:57) - 6f (10 run)
PENN NATIONAL (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (23:00) - 1m (6 run)
  3. R2 (23:27) - 1m (8 run)
  4. R3 (23:54) - 5f 110y (5 run)
  5. R4 (00:22) - 1m 70y (10 run)
  6. R5 (00:49) - 6f (8 run)
  7. R8 (01:10) - 5f (7 run)
  8. R6 (01:16) - 6f (10 run)
  9. R9 (01:37) - 6f (10 run)
  10. R7 (01:43) - 1m (7 run)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (17:26) - 1m (7 ran)
  3. R2 (17:53) - 5f 110y (3 ran)
  4. R3 (18:19) - 6f (9 ran)
  5. R4 (18:47) - 5f 110y (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:13) - 6f 110y (9 ran)
  7. R6 (19:41) - 1m (8 ran)
  8. R7 (20:07) - 6f 110y (7 ran)
  9. R8 (20:34) - 6f 110y (4 ran)
  10. R9 (21:01) - 1m (10 ran)
Remington Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (01:00) - 6f (7 run)
  3. R4 (01:24) - 5f 110y (7 run)
  4. R2 (01:28) - 1m 110y (6 run)
  5. R5 (01:52) - 1m 110y (7 run)
  6. R3 (01:56) - 5f 110y (7 run)
  7. R6 (02:20) - 1m 70y (12 run)
  8. R7 (02:48) - 5f 110y (6 run)
  9. R8 (03:16) - 1m 110y (8 run)
  10. R9 (03:44) - 6f (13 run)
RETAMA PARK (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (00:45) - 6f (7 run)
  3. R4 (01:06) - 5f 110y (8 run)
  4. R2 (01:12) - 1m (10 run)
  5. R5 (01:33) - 1m (12 run)
  6. R3 (01:39) - 6f (7 run)
  7. R6 (02:00) - 5f (12 run)
  8. R7 (02:27) - 7f 110y (12 run)
  9. R8 (02:54) - 6f (9 run)
  10. R9 (03:21) - 6f (14 run)
WILL ROGERS DOWNS (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 2f (8 ran)
  3. R2 (18:25) - 2f (9 ran)
  4. R3 (18:50) - 2f (7 ran)
  5. R4 (19:15) - 1f 130y (8 ran)
  6. R5 (19:40) - 1f 130y (7 ran)
  7. R6 (20:05) - 1f 80y (8 ran)
  8. R7 (20:30) - 1f 30y (10 ran)
  9. R8 (20:55) - 1f 110y (10 ran)
  10. R9 (21:20) - 1f 80y (8 ran)
  11. R10 (21:45) - 1f 30y (10 run)
  12. R11 (22:10) - 1f 80y (9 run)
  13. R12 (22:35) - 1f 80y (10 run)
Woodbine (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (18:00) - 1m 110y (6 ran)
  3. R2 (18:30) - 1m (7 ran)
  4. R3 (19:00) - 5f (12 ran)
  5. R4 (19:31) - 1m 110y (12 ran)
  6. R5 (20:03) - 1m 110y (13 ran)
  7. R6 (20:34) - 6f 110y (10 ran)
  8. R7 (21:05) - 1m 110y (13 run)
  9. R8 (21:36) - 1m (6 run)
  10. R9 (22:08) - 1m 110y (7 run)
  11. R10 (22:40) - 6f 110y (9 run)
Zia Park (USA)
  1. ALL - View all races at this meeting
  2. R1 (19:15) - 1f (9 ran)
  3. R2 (19:43) - 1f 130y (10 ran)
  4. R3 (20:11) - 1f 80y (10 ran)
  5. R4 (20:39) - 1f 180y (10 ran)
  6. R5 (21:07) - 4f 110y (6 ran)
  7. R6 (21:35) - 6f (7 run)
  8. R7 (22:03) - 5f 110y (8 run)
  9. R8 (22:31) - 1m (7 run)
  10. R9 (22:59) - 6f (7 run)
  11. R10 (23:27) - 1m (8 run)
  12. R11 (23:55) - 1f 130y (10 run)
  13. R12 (00:23) - 1f 130y (10 run)

Horse Index

Horse Name Course Time
Able Spirit Wolverhampton 18:15
Air Of York Wolverhampton 17:45
Ajjaadd Doncaster 15:15
Al Muheer Wolverhampton 19:15
Alert Newbury 16:05
Almaardiyah Newbury 16:05
Aloft Doncaster 15:50
Alquimia Doncaster 17:30
An Poc Ar Buile Chepstow 13:55
Anay Turge Chepstow 16:45
Ancient Cross Doncaster 15:15
Angus Glens Newbury 17:10
Another Flutter Stratford 14:45
Anteros Chepstow 16:10
Apollo Eleven Aintree 17:25
Arcano Gold Doncaster 16:25
Asker Newbury 17:10
Astrelle Newbury 14:50
Aubusson Chepstow 16:10
Aurora Borealis Wolverhampton 20:15
Awaywiththegreys Chepstow 14:25
Azagal Newbury 16:40
B Fifty Two Doncaster 15:15
Baby Bush Newbury 16:40
Back Door Approach Chepstow 13:55
Ballesteros Doncaster 15:15
Ballybogey Aintree 16:50
Ballyvoneen Chepstow 17:15
Banreenahreenkah - Non Runner Stratford 14:15
Battalion Newbury 14:20
Bellajeu Newbury 16:05
Bells 'n' Banjos Stratford 17:05
Bennachie Stratford 16:30
Blaklion Chepstow 15:35
Bluegrass Blues Wolverhampton 18:45
Bob Ford Chepstow 14:55
Bold Captain Doncaster 17:30
Bold Sir Brian Aintree 15:00
Boondooma Chepstow 16:10
Bowberry Wolverhampton 20:15
Breakable Doncaster 17:30
Brigadoon Doncaster 14:40
Brigliadoro - Non Runner Doncaster 17:30
Broughton Aintree 14:00
Burano Newbury 15:30
Burning The Clocks Doncaster 14:10
Burton Port Aintree 15:40
Bush Beauty Wolverhampton 19:45
Buzz Law Stratford 14:15
Calrissian Wolverhampton 19:15
Can't Change It Doncaster 17:30
Capo Rosso Wolverhampton 18:45
Carn Rock Aintree 16:15
Carrigmorna King Stratford 14:45
Cascadia Wolverhampton 20:15
Casino Markets Chepstow 13:55
Celestial Path Doncaster 15:50
Charles Molson Doncaster 17:30
Choice Of Destiny Wolverhampton 19:15
Closing Ceremony Chepstow 16:10
Cock Of The North Doncaster 15:50
Code Red Doncaster 14:10
Complicit Newbury 15:30
Confessional Doncaster 15:15
Conquisto Aintree 15:00
Cool Macavity Aintree 14:00
Copper Birch Chepstow 14:55
Cornborough Doncaster 13:40
Counter Ridge - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Coursing Wolverhampton 18:15
Crowdmania Doncaster 13:40
Dancing Primo Newbury 17:10
Danehill Revival Newbury 16:40
Dansili Dutch Wolverhampton 20:45
Dashing Star Doncaster 14:40
Days Of Heaven Aintree 17:25
Debit Doncaster 13:40
Demora Doncaster 15:15
Desert Recluse Stratford 16:30
Dialogue Wolverhampton 19:15
Diletta Tommasa Wolverhampton 20:45
Disprove Newbury 14:50
Doc Hay Doncaster 15:15
Don Ricardo Wolverhampton 17:45
Dorton Stratford 17:05
Drummond Stratford 17:35
Drumshambo Chepstow 16:45
Dungannon Doncaster 15:15
Dusky Queen Newbury 16:40
Dutch Courage Newbury 16:40
Dynamo Walt Wolverhampton 19:45
Eagle Rock Aintree 14:00
Earth Drummer Wolverhampton 18:45
Eastlake Chepstow 16:45
Edgardo Sol Aintree 15:00
Eileen Gray Newbury 16:05
Elm Park Doncaster 15:50
Elusivity Doncaster 15:15
Emef Diamond Doncaster 17:30
Emerahldz Doncaster 14:40
Ennistown Newbury 15:30
Estournel Newbury 16:05
Evacusafe Lady Wolverhampton 20:45
Exceedingly Wolverhampton 18:15
Exemplary - Non Runner Stratford 17:35
Expose Wolverhampton 18:45
Extreme Supreme - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:45
Favorite Girl Stratford 13:45
Featsdontfailmenow Wolverhampton 17:45
Fencing Doncaster 17:00
Fieldmouse Newbury 16:05
Filbert Chepstow 16:45
First Spirit Chepstow 17:15
Flanagans Field Stratford 15:20
Flichity Stratford 15:55
Flying Light Stratford 14:45
Focail Mear - Non Runner Wolverhampton 20:15
Forgotten Hero Doncaster 14:40
Four Seasons Doncaster 16:25
Fox Trotter Newbury 13:50
Foxtail Hill Stratford 17:05
Freckle Face Stratford 14:45
French Flirt Wolverhampton 20:45
Garde La Victoire Aintree 14:00
George Cinq Wolverhampton 18:45
Get Home Now Aintree 14:30
Gilded Lili Newbury 16:05
Gladiatrix Doncaster 15:15
Glenwood Star Chepstow 13:55
Glorious Protector Newbury 14:20
Go West Young Man Stratford 15:20
Going Nowhere Fast Stratford 17:35
Golan Guy Newbury 17:10
Gold Chain Aintree 14:30
Golden Hoof Aintree 16:50
Golden Steps Doncaster 15:15
Granville Island Stratford 14:45
Green Howard Wolverhampton 18:45
Grey Gold Chepstow 16:45
Grimley Girl Stratford 17:35
Growl Doncaster 14:10
Gwladys Street Aintree 16:15
Handazan Aintree 14:00
Handsome Horace Aintree 17:25
Harlestone Times Aintree 17:25
Harristown Chepstow 16:10
Harry The Viking Aintree 16:15
Hartforth Aintree 16:15
Hawdyerwheesht Stratford 14:15
Hawk High Aintree 14:00
Henllan Harri Chepstow 15:35
Hey Big Spender Aintree 15:40
Hi Note Newbury 17:10
Hi There Newbury 15:30
Hidden Identity Chepstow 16:10
High Office Newbury 17:10
Highland Colori Doncaster 17:00
Hollow Tree Aintree 16:15
Horizontal Speed Aintree 16:50
Hunters Hoof Aintree 17:25
I Am Not Here - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:15
Inflection Doncaster 13:40
Instant Attraction Doncaster 13:40
Intiwin Doncaster 16:25
Island Remede Newbury 14:20
Jackies Solitaire Chepstow 14:55
Jackpot Wolverhampton 19:15
Jacks Last Hope Aintree 17:25
Jacobean Doncaster 15:50
Jallota Doncaster 17:00
Jamaican Bolt - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Jaunty Journey Aintree 16:15
Jawaab Aintree 16:15
Jewelled Prince Doncaster 16:25
Jim Job Jones Stratford 15:55
Jimmy's Girl Wolverhampton 17:45
Join The Clan Stratford 15:20
Junior Ben Wolverhampton 17:45
Juvenal Stratford 14:15
Kashmir Peak Doncaster 14:40
Katgary Aintree 14:00
Kayfleur Stratford 13:45
Keel Haul Stratford 15:20
Kickboxer Doncaster 15:15
Kie Aintree 15:00
Kilcascan Stratford 15:55
Kilfinichen Bay Aintree 16:15
Kimbali Wolverhampton 19:15
King of Normandy Newbury 13:50
King's Request Stratford 16:30
Kingsmere Aintree 14:30
Kirtling Wolverhampton 20:15
Kiwayu Aintree 17:25
Knife Point - Non Runner Doncaster 14:40
Kodiac Lady Wolverhampton 18:15
Kraka Gym - Non Runner Wolverhampton 19:15
Kublai Stratford 16:30
Kylies Wild Card Wolverhampton 17:45
Lacing Newbury 14:50
Lackaday Doncaster 14:10
Lady Desire Doncaster 16:25
Lady Frances Newbury 16:40
Lancelot Du Lac Doncaster 15:15
Late For Supper Stratford 16:30
Latenightrequest Doncaster 14:40
Law Keeper Wolverhampton 20:45
Layl - Non Runner Newbury 15:30
Lazy Sioux Wolverhampton 19:45
Leo Luna Chepstow 14:25
Letbeso Chepstow 13:55
Lexington Times Newbury 13:50
Lie Forrit Aintree 15:40
Like A Diamond Aintree 17:25
Lilac Lace Newbury 16:40
L'ingenue Newbury 16:05
Linton - Non Runner Doncaster 17:00
Long Lunch Stratford 15:20
Lordship - Non Runner Stratford 17:35
Louis The Pious Doncaster 17:00
Low Key Newbury 17:10
Lucky William Aintree 15:00
Lulani Newbury 16:05
Lulu The Zulu Doncaster 17:00
L'unique Chepstow 16:10
Lydiate Lady Wolverhampton 17:45
Lyvius Aintree 14:30
Macarthurs Park Wolverhampton 17:45
Madame De Guise Stratford 13:45
Magical Macey Doncaster 15:15
Magnolia Ridge Aintree 17:25
Majala Chepstow 16:45
Maller Tree Stratford 15:20
Manofmanytalents Doncaster 14:10
Mawaqeet Aintree 16:15
May Be Some Time Stratford 17:05
McMurrough Aintree 15:40
Meebo Wolverhampton 19:45
Megaleka Doncaster 15:15
Melodica Newbury 16:05
Merry Dancer Newbury 16:05
Midnight Charmer - Non Runner Stratford 15:55
Midnight Chorister Stratford 16:30
Midnight Jazz Stratford 16:30
Mikeys Dream Stratford 16:30
Milan Of Crystal Stratford 17:05
Mile House Chepstow 15:35
Minella On Line Chepstow 14:25
Miner's Lamp Newbury 15:30
Miracle Cure Stratford 17:05
Mister Grez Stratford 14:45
Mister Musicmaster Wolverhampton 19:15
Misteray Stratford 17:05
Module Aintree 15:00
Mojolika Aintree 14:30
Mon Petit Fleur Wolverhampton 18:15
Morache Music - Non Runner Doncaster 17:00
More Spice Wolverhampton 18:15
Mosspark Chepstow 14:25
Most Tempting Wolverhampton 17:45
Mr Moonshine Aintree 15:00
Muffri'Ha Newbury 14:50
Mukhayyam Newbury 13:50
My Direction Chepstow 15:35
Myetta Chepstow 13:55
Mystery Bet Wolverhampton 20:45
Mystic And Artist - Non Runner Doncaster 16:25
Newforge House Stratford 17:35
Night Alliance Stratford 14:45
Nine Iron Stratford 17:05
No Buts - Non Runner Stratford 14:45
Not So Sleepy Newbury 13:50
Notarfbad Stratford 15:20
Oasis Fantasy Doncaster 14:40
Ogaritmo Stratford 14:15
Oiseau de Nuit Chepstow 16:45
On Tour Stratford 15:20
Open Eagle Doncaster 14:40
Our Phylli Vera Newbury 17:10
Our Queenie Newbury 16:40
Outbacker Wolverhampton 20:45
Papradon Stratford 14:45
Parish Business Aintree 16:15
Penalty Scorer Wolverhampton 17:45
Penglai Pavilion Newbury 14:20
Peterkin Doncaster 15:15
Phone Home Chepstow 14:55
Pigeon Island Aintree 15:40
Pigeon Pie Wolverhampton 20:45
Playhara Aintree 16:15
Poetic Verse Stratford 13:45
Poole Master Chepstow 16:45
Popeswood Doncaster 16:25
Portamento Doncaster 14:10
Possol Aintree 16:15
Power Up Wolverhampton 20:15
Pretend Wolverhampton 18:45
Primo Capitano Chepstow 13:55
Proud Chieftain Doncaster 14:40
Queen Olivia Stratford 13:45
Quiz Mistress Newbury 14:20
Radmores Revenge Chepstow 16:10
Rajdhani Express Aintree 15:00
Rawaki Newbury 14:20
Real Jazz Wolverhampton 20:45
Rebeccas Choice Stratford 15:20
Rebel Rebellion Chepstow 16:45
Red Forever Wolverhampton 19:45
Red Galileo Newbury 14:20
Red Merlin Aintree 14:00
Red Rouble Chepstow 17:15
Red Seventy Stratford 14:15
Reedcutter Doncaster 13:40
Regal Encore Chepstow 16:10
Regulation Stratford 16:30
Relentless Dreamer Chepstow 15:35
Rene Mathis Doncaster 17:00
Restorer Doncaster 15:50
Rhamnus Stratford 17:05
River D'or Chepstow 17:15
Roberto Pegasus Aintree 14:30
Roc De Guye Stratford 14:45
Rock Of Leon Wolverhampton 20:15
Roja Dove Stratford 13:45
Rolling Aces Aintree 15:00
Rosie Probert Stratford 13:45
Rosie's Premiere Doncaster 14:10
Ruggero Stratford 17:05
Ruperra Tom Chepstow 13:55
Russian Punch Newbury 14:50
Ruwasi Doncaster 14:40
Sakhra Wolverhampton 20:15
Salt Island Doncaster 14:10
Saltwater Creek Wolverhampton 20:45
Saphir River Aintree 14:30
Sarika Chepstow 17:15
Sausalito Sunrise Chepstow 14:25
Saver Stratford 14:15
Seas Of Green Stratford 17:35
Seas The Moment Stratford 16:30
Seeking Magic - Non Runner Doncaster 15:15
Sego Success Chepstow 14:25
Serenity Now Stratford 16:30
Sergeant Mattie Aintree 16:50
Shackled N Drawn Wolverhampton 18:15
Shades Of Grey Newbury 17:10
Shagah Newbury 14:50
Shammick Boy Chepstow 16:10
Shelford Chepstow 16:10
Shifting Moon Newbury 16:05
Shot In The Sun Doncaster 17:30
Show Boat Wolverhampton 18:15
Silver Rainbow Newbury 14:50
Silverware Wolverhampton 18:45
Silvery Moon Newbury 15:30
Simply Black Wolverhampton 19:45
Sir Guy Porteous Wolverhampton 18:45
Sir Mangan Aintree 16:50
Sir Robert Cheval - Non Runner Wolverhampton 18:45
Sky Hunter Newbury 14:20
Sky Steps Wolverhampton 17:45
Skytrain Wolverhampton 19:15
Sleepy Sioux Doncaster 15:15
Smaih Newbury 13:50
Snoano Doncaster 15:50
Solway Sam Aintree 16:15
Somerby Chepstow 17:15
Son Du Berlais Chepstow 15:35
Songsmith Stratford 15:20
Sparbrook Wolverhampton 17:45
Spa's Dancer Newbury 15:30
Special Venture Doncaster 16:25
Spirit Of Shankly Aintree 14:30
Springinherstep Stratford 13:45
Stafford Charlie Chepstow 17:15
Star Anise - Non Runner Wolverhampton 20:15
Star Fire Wolverhampton 18:15
Starwatch Newbury 15:30
Steps Doncaster 15:15
Stosur Newbury 16:40
Sun Odyssey Newbury 16:05
Sweet Charlie Wolverhampton 20:15
Sweet Dream Newbury 14:50
Sweet Selection Newbury 16:05
Syros Doncaster 13:40
Tachophobia Doncaster 16:25
Taigan Aintree 14:30
Tantamount Aintree 14:30
Taroum Stratford 17:35
Tarvini Aintree 16:15
Taste The Wine Stratford 15:20
Tayma Wolverhampton 20:45
Tee It Up Tommo Wolverhampton 19:15
The Flying Column Stratford 16:30
The Great Gabrial Wolverhampton 18:45
The Madding Crowd Newbury 16:05
The Pirate's Queen Chepstow 15:35
The Quarterjack Newbury 17:10
The Road Ahead Aintree 16:15
Them And Us Doncaster 16:25
Thinger Licht Chepstow 14:55
Tiger Twenty Two Doncaster 13:40
Timesawastin Stratford 14:45
Timesremembered Aintree 16:50
Todareistodo Chepstow 14:55
Tokyo Javilex Chepstow 14:55
Toni's A Star Wolverhampton 17:45
Top Notch Tonto Doncaster 17:00
Tullyraine Aintree 16:15
Tupi Doncaster 15:50
Turtle Cask Aintree 17:25
Tuskar Rock Chepstow 17:15
Two Smart - Non Runner Doncaster 17:30
Umberto D'olivate Chepstow 16:45
Unidexter Stratford 14:15
Upsilon Bleu Chepstow 16:45
Uxizandre Aintree 15:00
Vaihau Stratford 17:05
Valdez Chepstow 16:45
Vertige Dore Stratford 17:35
Vicente Chepstow 15:35
Vieux Lion Rouge Chepstow 16:10
Viva Colonia Aintree 15:00
Viva Verglas Doncaster 15:15
Volcanic Aintree 16:50
Wadswick Court Aintree 14:00
Wakanda Aintree 16:50
We'll Shake Hands - Non Runner Doncaster 13:40
Wheelavher Stratford 15:55
When Will It End Doncaster 16:25
Whozthecat Wolverhampton 18:45
Wishfull Thinking Aintree 15:00
Withernsea Doncaster 13:40
Wizards Bridge Chepstow 13:55
Zigzaga Chepstow 17:15
Launch At The Races Video Console

ATR ON YOUR MOBILE AND TABLET

ATREnjoy the best bits from our desktop site especially formatted for your mobile and tablet devices.
Read more about our iPad site
Read more about our smartphone site

Replay Horses

You can watch replays of ATR races from the UK and Ireland within minutes of the horses passing the post.




Racecourse Data Company