Angers 09 December 2018

Going: Heavy
1

10:25 Angers (France) (3YO only)

D'echarbot Maiden Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €12,600 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
243

Feeling Rock 67

che g Kap Rock - Sereine De Farges (Dom Alco)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
263122

Mister Mo (GER) (79F)

gre g Maxios - Macuna (Acatenango)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-7243P

White Hunter 85

gre g Dalakhani - Shomoukh (Unbridled's Song)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
93

Saint Corneille 20

gre g Saint Des Saints - Sacarine (Turgeon)

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
979947

Bopolo 12

bay c Hello Sunday - Minali (Northern Crystal)

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
500455

Whisky Mouille (107F)

bay c Alianthus - A La Belle Etoile

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
77

Flash D'allier 201

b g Lord Du Sud - Kirielle Iii

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

Urbok

bay g Youmzain - Positronique (Pigeon Voyageur)

4 10-5 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
07

Tyler Swin

bay g Spider Flight - Love Du Charmil (Smadoun)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

Mainvilliers

bay g Dream Well - Reaction Rapide (Bering)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11

Fou Du Sud

bay g Lord Du Sud - Neuilly Le Real

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12

Mirastar

gre g Satri - Mirakaline (Myrakalu)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
F

Octopus Garden

bay g Fuisse - Stay Free (Raintrap)

4 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
9F8096

Zanzidon 17

bay g Zanzibari - Abandon (King's Best)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
063856

Freddo Du Desert (259F)

gre g Shakespearean - Styla Louva (Desert Style)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
96-

Cambiko (519F)

che c Balko - Candid (Lion Cavern)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

10:55 Angers (France) (3YO only)

Des Gastines Maiden Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €12,600 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
343P

Lou Magnifica 23

bay f Saint Des Saints - Lou Emerald (Turgeon)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
26

Guadalcanal 12

bay f Kapgarde - Alpe Doloise (Marchand De Sable)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
036F

Make A Dream 28

al f Linda's Lad - Madeka (Kadalko)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
4

Frustrated Desires 140

bay f Kapgarde - Holystorm (Limnos)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3

Feuille De Thaix 157

bay f Cokoriko - Soie De Thaix (Network)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
6

Rederie Jean 20

bay f Boris De Deauville - Rederie Mix (Fragrant Mix)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
689

Euskara (21F)

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Bal De Foire (Always Fair)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

Keep It Sweet

bay f Kapgarde - Sweet Nano (Turgeon)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
-06000

Missa Est (39F)

bay f Rajsaman - Montgarri (Johann Quatz)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
P

Kotencore Has 23

bay f Turgeon - Kotkibed (Astarabad)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11

Deconnection

bay f Fuisse - Delfinia (Drastikos)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
7

Fleur De La Roque (149F)

bay f Fuisse - Myakoda (Trempolino)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
9

La Causerie Borget

bay f Racinger - Vendome Borget (Sleeping Car)

4 10-5 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14

Flightmagie

bay f Day Flight - Magicielle (Video Rock)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
09

Comme Une Chope

che f Panis - Charme Commun (Dylan Thomas)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
7987

Golden Bride (210F)

bay f Sageburg - Golden Tale (Pivotal)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

11:25 Angers (France) (3YO only)

De L'ouest Chase

2m 2f 86y

Winner €13,230 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
P5P7F1

Faro Des Malberaux 81

che g Linda's Lad - Scavenger (Nashamaa)

4 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
54293P

Fou D'amour Prince 28

bay g Spirit One - Riding Princess (Sunshack)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
P333

Shagheirock 167

che g Kap Rock - Gheisha (Coroner)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
7875FF

Blue Crystal 16

bay g Blue Bresil - Crystale De France (Northern Crystal)

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
5P5

Facdaly

bay g Kapgarde - Taqdaaly (Medaaly)

4 10-7 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
P41

Monsieur King 17

bay g Enrique - Irish Gale (Zagreb)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
53553F

Fautilunedenuo 34

bay f Spirit One - Ucocotte (Califet)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
5P434

Moorhouse Lady 189

bay f Balko - Mer D'arabie (Ballingarry)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
0965

Fricassee 81

bay f Enrique - Nette Rousse (Robin Des Pres)

4 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
P9

Racing Spirit 42

bay f Racinger - Spirit Katoune (Lost World)

4 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
850

Fanon Du Breuil 20

bay f Enrique - Mazagane

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

11:55 Angers (France) (5YO plus)

Prince Hindou Handicap Hurdle

2m 4f 83y

Winner €13,859 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
F516535

Chalm 15

bay f Nickname - First Elorn (Funny Baby)

7 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
/771144

Chloe Triomphe 15

che f Cima De Triomphe - Koree (Epervier Bleu)

Has won at this Course
C
7 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-P7173F

Caboy 16

bay g Nidor - Cadouya Girl (Cadoudal)

7 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
6-81P2

Calixel 17

bay g Fragrant Mix - Maldives

7 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
2553-9

Munight 15

che g Muhaymin - Super Night (Leading Counsel)

10 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
3-1P3

Doralou Des Bordes 17

che g Vendangeur - Tornade Des Bordes (Nononito)

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
012444

Barneteau 646 (43F)

bay g Charming Groom - Jijie (Africanus)

8 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
/848/5

Mister Emily 17

bay g Mister Conway - Petite Emilie (Mtoto)

9 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
8/4/5F

Digny (1177F)

che g Lugny - Dicsa (Green Tune)

8 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
F3F2/P

Kasarca 27

gre g Kingsalsa - Sikkim (Ideal De L'iton)

7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
F822-2

Ferruccio 340

bay g Sageburg - Firmini (Mansonnien)

9 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
6F1115

Divine Vision 18

che f Vision D'etat - Velvet Glove (Timber Country)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
215224

Duo Charmans 112

che g Kap Rock - Thalissa Mans (Valanour)

6 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
65-112

Derby Des Pictons 278

bay g Khalkevi - Selaia (Panoramic)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
P-13593

Cyrano Vallis 237

bay g Saint Des Saints - Medina Vallis (Signe Divin)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
P832F3

Vatohio 42

che f Vatori - Parkohio (Script Ohio)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

12:32 Angers (France) (4YO only)

Ucello Ii Claiming Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €10,710 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
P41513

Akiday 23

bay f Sunday Break - Greenaki (Green Tune)

5 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
497991

Selfie 34

che f Muhtathir - Bonne Journee (Great Journey)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
6P-542

Kidane Traou Land 28

bay f Intrepid Jack - China Silk (Fantastic Light)

5 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
79F

Bally Stone

bay g Ballingarry - Backstone Slate

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
8-P

Duvindivin

bay g Slickly Royal - Panika (Epistolaire)

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
P7243PP

Julianos 14

bay g Apsis - Lady Flow (With The Flow)

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-157237

Kroissant Bleu 49

bay g Blue Bresil - Trinidao (Trempolino)

5 11-0 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
00

Damessiam Raiselle (21F)

bay f Recharge - Siamice Raiselle (Siam)

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P-6154

Makata Blue 20

che f Creachadoir - Danse Quatz (Johann Quatz)

5 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
64-4P4

Juneau Basc 18

che g Zambezi Sun - Castagna (Astarabad)

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
-9P9565

Omaha Spirit 42

bay g Enrique - Locyborg Royale (Cyborg)

5 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
70-7

Easy Klass

bay f Coastal Path - Leathou (Lute Antique)

5 10-10 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
-1PP54

Adamara 591

bay f Shakespearean - Adulaire (Highest Honor)

5 10-10 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
P46252

Carlota 12

bay f Enrique - Yolaine (Astarabad)

5 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15

Elegant D'ainay

bay g Khalkevi - Tornade D'ainay (Robin Des Champs)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
P

Egencia

bay f Born King - Premiss Du Gueslan

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:02 Angers (France) (4YO only)

Roger De Terves Chase

2m 2f 195y

Winner €14,490 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
514121

Ballinsco 23

che g Ballingarry - Pascolie

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-4 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-142435

Kenzo De Champdoux 16

bay g Saddler Maker - Timberland (Hawker's News)

5 11-4 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-522112

Jean Luc 208

gre g Montmartre - Place Du Tertre

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-622513

Nadia Has 20

bay f Fuisse - Nasou (Kaldounevees)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
13F34F

Jocrack A La Motte 14

bay f Full Of Gold - Line Des Landes

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
6F-3P3

Fragandor Rosetgri 256

gre g Literato - Fragante De Cameru (Fragrant Mix)

5 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
P-264F3

Super Sage 15

bay g Sageburg - Super Anna (Anabaa)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
131

Nuit De France 46

bay f Dream Well - Nuit De Guerre (April Night)

5 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
63P556

Kathy Super 20

bay f Kingsalsa - Brave cocotte

5 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

13:32 Angers (France) (5YO only)

Patrice Lair Hurdle

2m 2f 195y

Winner €13,230 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
3-4FD5

Alkaprun 23

bay g Al Namix - Kaprun (Waky Nao)

6 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
750827

Bacara Des Bois 18

bay f Ballingarry - Equatoriale (Saint Estephe)

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
228527

Shapur 42

gre g Kendargent - Sousmarine (Montjeu)

6 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
2F9F3P

Voyage Enchante 82

bay g Peer Gynt - Partie Majeure (Anabaa Blue)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-45803

Tevennec 42

che g Panis - River Flyer (River Majesty)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
2P3-53

Crysking 65

bay g Creachadoir - Crystivoli (Northern Crystal)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
43-

Secret Storm 586

bay g Great Pretender - Soiree De Tempete (Maresca Sorrento)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
423-U9P

Shakadame 104

bay f Sholokhov - Source Limpide (Lord Of Men)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-10 b1
111

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
4

Dis Moi Tout (53F)

che g Prince Gede - Pardinia (And Arifant)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
/4431-4

Dame D'etat 574

b f Vision D'etat - Porte D'auteuil (Network)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
7-

Diamantrodino

che g Tomorrows Cat - Riviere Normande (Goldneyev)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
5F5F46

Petite Joy 188

bay f Youmzain - Petite Speciale (Atticus)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
7

Dolmen De L'aube

bay g Denham Red - Ultima Storm (Panoramic)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
980640

Salimbeni (100F)

bay g Vision D'etat - Santa Lady (Double Bed)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
/2479-P

Marienbad 538

bay f Irish Wells - Stay Free (Raintrap)

6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
P-

Divalko D'argos 354

b f Balko - Histoire D'argos

6 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

14:02 Angers (France) (5YO plus)

Cel Granel Handicap Chase

2m 2f 195y

Winner €14,490 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
2-531P

Alinbarbotin 152

bay g Assessor - Kosette

9 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-5F22F1

Double Voie 30

gre g Coastal Path - Peggy Pierji (Cadoudal)

7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-634124

Django De Grugy

gre g Diableneyev - Queen De Grugy

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
2-7245

Rancunier 267

che g Roli Abi - Sans Rancune (Lavirco)

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
292-P3

Poker De Ballon 538

bay g Doctor Dino - Nile Altesse (Turgeon)

6 11-0 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
163-93

Perla Des Bois 101

bay f Great Pretender - Ella Des Bois (With The Flow)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-43F78

Twirling 42

bay g Della Francesca - Rose Blue (Art bleu)

7 11-0 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
F734PF

Canitie 16

gre f Fragrant Mix - Lola Lolita (Dom Alco)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
2/3-52

Commingeois 968

bay g Assessor - Damanka (Slip Anchor)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-P1355

Oxlow 513

bay g Epalo - Istrie

9 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
F24/621

Cracante 958

che f Denham Red - Syntagme (Adnaan)

7 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
622-82

Chant Sacre 620

gre g Fragrant Mix - Iowa Sacree (Trebrook)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
F6-P54

Don Iron 45

bay g Iron Mask - Donna Mister

7 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
44-32F

Reve Du Clos 599

bay g Fragrant Mix - Cyrienne Du Maine (Saint Cyrien)

6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
P1D-6F9

Amiral Daudaie 12

bay g Kotky Bleu - Lys'ka Du Moulin

9 9-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
444725

Sulfite 364

che f Simplex - Vilaya (Cadoudal)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50