Auteuil 11 November 2018

Going: Heavy
1

12:05 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

National Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €31,500 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 A
-2P11P2

Ubac Des Places 33

b g Kutub - Perle Claire Du Lac (Air De Cour)

Has won at this Course
C
10 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F02F151

Aragorn D'alalia 33

b g Iris De La Brunie - Miss Libertine (Zeffir)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 A
15/13-

Fiasco Du Pecos 430

gre g Anzillero - Femme (Le Chevreuil)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
/1/2-F

Ali D'airy 294

bay g Passing Sale - Prisca D'airy (Cadoubel)

8 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
1PD165

Sacha Malpic Aa 33

che g Full Of Gold - Ashtar (Fast)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
454F13

Centaur De La Brunie 120

bay g Zamouncho - Naya De La Brunie (Satin Wood)

6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

12:35 Auteuil (France) (3YO only)

De Beaugency Juvenile Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €28,349 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
1

St Romain Du Derby 22

bay g Anabaa Blue - Lady Lox (Loxias)

Has won at this Course
C
3 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
43

Arverne (91F)

bay c Doctor Dino - Argovie (Alberto Giacometti)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
7

Grisy Apple's 22

gre g Montmartre - Apple's For Ever (Nikos)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
654293

Fou D'amour Prince 45

bay g Spirit One - Riding Princess (Sunshack)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P7

Whistle Up A Storm 12

gre g Montmartre - Kittewhistle (Kaldounevees)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Frapadingue D'enoc

bay g Sumitas - Lucidrile (Beyssac)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
40P

Fast Dela Barriere 22

bay g Magadan - Diva Dela Barriere

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
4

Cap Du Mathan 22

bay g Kapgarde - Nounjya Du Mathan (Antarctique)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
-00065

Sacree Louise 17

bay f No Risk At All - Sacred Music (Brahms)

3 10-1 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
036

Make A Dream 57

al f Linda's Lad - Madeka (Kadalko)

3 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
8028

Vaugeoise 32

che f Spirit One - Valaway (Gold Away)

3 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

13:05 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Sambristan Chase

2m 1f 87y

Winner €32,760 - 12 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
F33164

Elyt Of Gold 21

che g Full Of Gold - Reine Tresor (Saint Cyrien)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
554-22

Calotin 18

bay g Martaline - Cardamine (Garde Royale)

Has won at this Course
C
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
3-P442

Anio 21

bay g Spanish Moon - Stari (Shinda Mondial)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-P34343

Polinuit 19

gre g Poliglote - Ma Nuit Chez Maud

4 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
4-2P71

Spirit Sun 17

bay g Zambezi Sun - Miss Aubane (Kahyasi)

Has won at this Course
C
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
1P30F6

World Amiral 17

bay c Muhtathir - Escomptable (Sagamix)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
22-11P

Black Luna 231

bay f Soldier of Fortune - Back The Winner (Entrepreneur)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
PF56533

Deejay Mecene 74

bay g Medecis - Danse Mecene (Dansili)

4 10-12 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 A
30P-13

Parc De Belleville 230

bay g Laverock - Ghostly Dance (Dansili)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 A
33F-07

Soral De Kerzel 38

bay g Army King - Dixie Swing (Mull Of Kintyre)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
155555

Ranger No Risk 19

bay g No Risk At All - Ranjana (Barathea)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
1813F3

Jocrack A La Motte 21

bay f Full Of Gold - Line Des Landes

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

13:35 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

General Donnio Listed Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €56,700 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
7F-916

Dalko Moriviere 38

bay g Balko - Colline De Clermon (Vertical Speed)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
3/32-3

Storm Of Saintly 22

bay g Saint Des Saints - The Storm (Garde Royale)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
354F18

Vauquoise 28

bay f Ungaro - Vamuna (Varese)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-PP9P66

Baby Boy 22

bay g Maresca Sorrento - Miss D'angron (Panoramic)

7 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P/31111

Politikar 22

bay g Poliglote - Kitara (Camp David)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
F/4P114

Shakapon 32

che g Deportivo - Sheyry Story (Sheyrann)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

14:15 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Marc Antony Handicap Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €45,000 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 A
312F35

Extreme Nouba 22

bay g Zambezi Sun - Nasthazya (Rochesson)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
159342

Cocolegustachocho 19

che g Spirit One - Grey Winner (Take Risks)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
7354F1

Sasha De L'elfe 17

bay g Sunday Break - Rue Tournefort (Marchand De Sable)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
1-50F9

Desaguadero 17

gre g Tin Horse - Finest Cape (Anabaa)

4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
11

Enjeu D'arthel 23

bay g Saddler Maker - Olga D'arthel (Brier Creek)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
P56PPP0

Merlin Woods 17

bay f Irish Wells - Oryade (Laveron)

4 10-7 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
1701F2

Eniocanto 17

bay g Anzillero - Perle Du Seuil

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
F111F5

Energie Blue 33

bay g Anabaa Blue - Oxyna (High Yield)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5617

Dreamy 17

bay f Dream Well - Tardoune (Spadoun)

4 10-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
513262

Ellipse 28

bay f No Risk At All - Sapienza (Poliglote)

4 10-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
-22211

Elisa Des Obeaux 59 (39F)

bay f Magadan - Shifra (Califet)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
26405

Redwillow Imperial 17

che g Barastraight - Kaldouna (Kaldoun)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 A
15-93

Eragone 17

gre g Martaline - Sharonne (Robin Des Champs)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
24815

Eden Du Seuil 9

bay g Coastal Path - Marie Du Seuil (Video Rock)

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
695932

Candos 17

bay g Rajsaman - Scapegrace (Cape Cross)

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
624846

Easter Boy 17

gre g Martaline - Nymphe De Sivola (Philanthrop)

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

14:50 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Renaud Du Vivier Hurdle (Grade 1)

2m 3f 85y

Winner €157,501 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
144011

Boy Royal 32

bay c Myboycharlie - Viola Royale (Royal Academy)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-11265

El Gringo 66 (11F)

bay g Kamsin - Cinecitta (Diesis)

4 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
711F2-

Mysterious Boy 436

gre g Myboycharlie - Mysterious Lina (Linamix)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
984114

Tap Tap Boom (GB) 22

gre g Foxwedge - Exclusive Approval (With Approval)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
212223

Tunis (POL) 22

gre c Estejo - Tracja (Llandaff)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 A
323111

Master Dino 22

gre g Doctor Dino - Mind Master (Mizzen Mast)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
212218-

Malaya 213

bay f Martaline - Clarte D'or (Kendor)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-3
141

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 A
1-2111

Raffles Sun 40

gre f Poliglote - Gray Steam (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
6-5212

Marlonne 22

gre f Martaline - Loulane (Commands)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

15:25 Auteuil (France) (4YO plus)

Sytaj Chase (Grade 3)

2m 5f 82y

Winner €78,750 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-3114P

D'entree De Jeu 38

ch f Network - Loi Du Plus Fort (Snurge)

Has won at this Course
C
5 11-0 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
1D1P63

Decidee Allen 28

bay f Kapgarde - Haida Iii (Video Rock)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
/47F-32

Gold In Love 33

che f Soldier of Fortune - Shannongold (Turgeon)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-11213

Utah De Roche 45

bay f Laverock - God Girl (Goldneyev)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-851583

Detente 21

bay f Network - Parallele (Video Rock)

5 10-10 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
1F228P

Evidence Madrik 7

bay f Sageburg - Strandes (Kaldounevees)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-142143

Ecbatane 38

bay f Balko - Djurjura (Akarad)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
2-3455

Turbolina 10

bay f Turgeon - Spring Gold (Poliglote)

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
F313721

Emeraude De Kerza 21

bay f Honolulu - Rangi

4 10-1 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

15:55 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Tournay Handicap Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €35,280 - 10 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
352200

Roi D'oudalle 17

bay g Linda's Lad - Gnoof (Kingmambo)

4 11-0 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F1F20PP

Almiburg 17

bay g Sageburg - Almilea (Galileo)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
F-PP0P4

Moody Mary 17

bay f Saint Des Saints - Mood (Laveron)

4 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
64-4

Juneau Basc 19

che g Zambezi Sun - Castagna (Astarabad)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
2F5P25

Extra Smart 48

bay g Califet - Nuit Du Maine

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
526P-5

Kidane Traou Land 12

bay f Intrepid Jack - China Silk (Fantastic Light)

4 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
561P55

Jarnac De Ray 74

gre g Near Honor - Kermeline

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
042749

Eclair Du Maffray 17

bay g Honolulu - Sleeping Frisk (Sleeping Car)

4 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
F76P4FF

Tribalion 22

bay g Myboycharlie - Trice (Highest Honor)

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
3P7P67

Lascar Gris 17

gre g Gris De Gris - Vicki (Persian Combat)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50