Hoppegarten 13 October 2019

Going: Good

Instructions

1

10:25 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO plus)

Oktoberfest In Hoppegarten Handicap

6f 211y

Winner €2,749 - 11 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
357-900

Bobby's Charm (USA) 33

b g Shanghai Bobby - Magic Charm (Horse Greeley)

4 8-13
 - 

Bobby's Charm historical data/form
2 (8)
564252

Star Gypsy (FR) 16

bay g Myboycharlie - Melandia (One Cool Cat)

5 8-13
 - 

Star Gypsy historical data/form
3 (6)
771825

Brown Beauty (IRE) 10

b c Famous Name - Banba

Has won at this Distance
D
5 9-11
 - 

Brown Beauty historical data/form
4 (7)
075384

Parion (GB) 29

b f Mayson - Delft (Dutch Art)

3 9-9
 - 

Parion historical data/form
5 (11)
120-425

April Spirit (GER) 45

b c Tertullian - Al shuua

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 9-4
 - 

April Spirit historical data/form
6 (3)
P6-0000

Dr Smolder (IRE) 29

b c Bungle Inthejungle - Chimay (Kris Kin)

3 9-2
 - 

Dr Smolder historical data/form
7 (5)
363500

Fabric (GB) 10

b m Acclamation - Decorative (Danehill Dancer)

5 9-0
 - 

Fabric historical data/form
8 (1)
066780

Agama (GER) 15

b c Sholokhov - Ariana (Dashing Blade)

9 8-3
 - 

Agama historical data/form
9 (4)
546

Kerly (GER) 15

b c War Blade - Konigsbotin

4 8-9
 - 

Kerly historical data/form
10 (10)
483434

Goldie Doll (HOL) 16

b m Tertullian - Second d (Atraf)

7 8-7
 - 

Goldie Doll historical data/form
11 (9)
98-4799

Owanga (GER) 45

b c Tertullian - Occiobella (Kalatos)

4 8-3
 - 

Owanga historical data/form
2

10:55 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO only)

Herbstboten Stakes

1m 209y

Winner €3,000 - 10 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (8)
854794

Surrey Warrior (USA) 10

b g Data Link - Spring Heather (Montjeu)

3 9-2
66

Surrey Warrior historical data/form
2 (5)
4

Java Moon (GER) 154

b c Sea The Moon - Josephine Blanche (Tannenkunig)

3 9-0
 - 

Java Moon historical data/form
3 (1)

Maranero (GER)

b c Flamingo Fantasy - Marianna (Lecroix)

3 9-0
 - 

Maranero historical data/form
4 (9)
422556

Floris Van Lips (IRE) 14

b c Rip Van Winkle - Flute Enchante

3 8-11
 - 

Floris Van Lips historical data/form
5 (6)
232

Louna Amica (GER) 15

b c Amico Fritz - Lovana (Darshaan)

3 8-11
 - 

Louna Amica historical data/form
6 (4)
0-34

Akua'maria (GER) 14

b c Maxios - Akua'ba (Sadler's Wells)

3 8-11
 - 

Akua'maria historical data/form
7 (10)

Mabou (GER)

b c Maxios - Macuna (Acatenango)

3 8-9
 - 

Mabou historical data/form
8 (3)
00

Nada Mas (GER) 50

b c Kamsin - Not Expected (Dubawi)

3 8-9
 - 

Nada Mas historical data/form
9 (7)
878

Royal Roxana (GER) 14

b c Sehrezad - Royal Sea (Mamool)

3 7-10
 - 

Royal Roxana historical data/form
10 (2)

Virgin Kiss (GER)

b c Kamsin - Varianti (Areion)

3 8-9
 - 

Virgin Kiss historical data/form
3

11:25 Hoppegarten (Germany) (4YO plus)

Wettstar.de Handicap

7f 210y

Winner €3,500 - 10 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (5)
3234-55

Navalis (GER) 188

b c Soldier hollow - Nouvelle Perle (Lando)

4 9-11
 - 

Navalis historical data/form
2 (4)
253450

Wasilios (GER) 10

b c Lord Of England - Wasimah (Desert Prince)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 9-11
 - 

Wasilios historical data/form
3 (10)
315328

Trespassed (IRE) 10

b g Thewayyouare - Trespass (Entrepreneur)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
6 9-6
 - 

Trespassed historical data/form
4 (1)
401114

Zampano (FR) 10

bay g Ordenstreuer - Zappatera (Marchand De Sable)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 9-6
 - 

Zampano historical data/form
5 (3)
46172

Alexia (GER) 15

b c Santiago - All Night Long (Ransom o'war)

4 9-4
 - 

Alexia historical data/form
6 (9)
084697

Three Streams (IRE) 14

bay f Dark Angel - Scarlet Belle (Sir Percy)

4 9-0
 - 

Three Streams historical data/form
7 (7)
600930

Girard (GER) 10

che g Raven's Pass - Gotia (Teofilo)

4 8-9
 - 

Girard historical data/form
8 (2)
569487

Sha Gino (GER) 10

b c It's Gino - Shaheen (Tertullian)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 8-1
 - 

Sha Gino historical data/form
9 (8)
860200

Novacovic (GER) 10

b c Kallisto - Nightbitch (General Assembly)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
8 8-5
 - 

Novacovic historical data/form
10 (6)
900000

Bad Dog (GB) 14

ch g Pastoral Pursuits - Movie Star (Barathea)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 8-5
 - 

Bad Dog historical data/form
4

11:55 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO plus)

Mitglieder Des Renn-Klub Hoppegarten Handicap

1m 2f 206y

Winner €2,749 - 13 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (8)
510973

Colorado Sun (GER) 14

b c Montgolfier - Columbiana

3 9-4
 - 

Colorado Sun historical data/form
2 (11)
454234

Vendetta (GER) 15

b c It's Gino - Vincita (Paolini)

3 9-9
 - 

Vendetta historical data/form
3 (2)
678248

Auennebel (GER) 29

b c Distant music - Auennacht (Sharp Prod)

Has won at this Course
C
7 9-4
 - 

Auennebel historical data/form
4 (4)
406883

Zaphiras Adventure (GB) 28

b c Poseidon Adventure - Zaphiras Eyes

Has won at this Course
C
8 8-10
 - 

Zaphiras Adventure historical data/form
5 (6)
594385

Dolasilla (GER) 29

b c Adlerflug - Dark Angel (Monsun)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 8-2
 - 

Dolasilla historical data/form
6 (12)
747

Ten Quid (GB) 15

b c Sea The Moon - Three Quid

3 9-2
 - 

Ten Quid historical data/form
7 (1)
778

Manjolo (GER) 15

b c War Blade - Manja (Zinaad)

3 8-11
 - 

Manjolo historical data/form
8 (9)
746452

Ragazza (GB) 14

b c Kyllachy - Dusty Red

5 8-11
 - 

Ragazza historical data/form
9 (13)
708212

So Super (GER) 10

b c Areion - So Fair (Zinaad)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 8-11
 - 

So Super historical data/form
10 (10)
555

Aurelian (GER) 14

b c Eden Rock - Anna Marie (Be My Guest)

6 7-10
 - 

Aurelian historical data/form
11 (5)
676562

Igneo (GER) 15

b c Maxios - Insola (Royal Solo)

3 8-7
 - 

Igneo historical data/form
12 (7)
904455

Matilda Bay (IRE) 10

b f Australia - Teddy Bears Picnic (Oasis Dream)

3 7-7
 - 

Matilda Bay historical data/form
13 (3)
47326

Malinga (GER) 15

b c Flamingo Fantasy - Marianna (Lecroix)

4 8-3
 - 

Malinga historical data/form
5

12:25 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO plus)

151 Jahre Rennbahn Hoppegarten Handicap

1m 1f 208y

Winner €4,150 - 12 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (9)
461456

Mademoiselle (GER) 14

b c Areion - Madame Sophie (Montjeu)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
4 9-4
 - 

Mademoiselle historical data/form
2 (10)
558732

Nadito (GB) 10

b c Dalakhani - Nicella (Lando)

5 9-2
 - 

Nadito historical data/form
3 (5)
162445

Galahad (GER) 10

b c Tai Chi - Galla Placidia (Kaldounevees)

3 9-4
 - 

Galahad historical data/form
4 (12)
544758

Palace King (GER) 35

b c Tertullian - Palace Princess (Tiger Hill)

6 9-4
 - 

Palace King historical data/form
5 (3)
6-16

Princess Kahena (GB) 74

b c Soldier hollow - Princess Kaiulani (King's best)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-4
 - 

Princess Kahena historical data/form
6 (8)
4153

Sigismund (IRE) 42

b c Holy roman emperor - Garra Molly

Has won at this Distance
D
4 9-4
 - 

Sigismund historical data/form
7 (11)
231230

Wissam (IRE) 10

b c Pour Moi - Walnut Hill

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 9-4
 - 

Wissam historical data/form
8 (2)
052881

Enyama (GER) 14

b f Camelot - Ella Ransom (Ransom o'war)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 9-2
 - 

Enyama historical data/form
9 (4)
840313

Little Love (GER) 10

b c Reliable Man - Little Wonder (Desert Prince)

Has won at this Course
C
4 9-0
 - 

Little Love historical data/form
10 (1)
902521

Video Diva (IRE) 10

b f Camelot - Caught On Camera (Red Ransom)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
3 8-11
 - 

Video Diva historical data/form
11 (7)
983187

Blue Distant (GER) 36

b c Distant music - Blue Bellis

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 8-9
 - 

Blue Distant historical data/form
12 (6)
555913

Vialina (GER) 15

b c Lord Of England - Ventiane (Konigstiger)

3 8-7
 - 

Vialina historical data/form
6

13:05 Hoppegarten (Germany) (Class 1) (3YO plus)

Silbernes Pferd (Group 3 Stakes)

1m 6f 202y

Winner €32,000 - 6 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
334743

Moonshiner (GER) 28

che c Adlerflug - Montezuma (Monsun)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 9-2
 - 

Moonshiner historical data/form
2 (1)
6-16845

Nacida (GER) 28

bay m Wiener Walzer - Nacella (Banyumanik)

5 9-0
65

Nacida historical data/form
3 (3)
22-3323

Amarone (GER) 14

b c Santiago - Amateis (Tiger Hill)

4 8-11
 - 

Amarone historical data/form
4 (5)
12-4847

Lillian Russell (IRE) 56

bay f Dubawi - Be Fabulous (Samum)

4 8-11
97

Lillian Russell historical data/form
5 (6)
12-51

Ladykiller (GER) 56

b c Kamsin - Lady Jacamira (Lord Of England)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
3 8-9
 - 

Ladykiller historical data/form
6 (4)
1-72162

Enjoy The Moon (IRE) 28

b c Sea The Moon - Enjoy The Life (Medicean)

3 8-7
 - 

Enjoy The Moon historical data/form
7

13:40 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO plus)

Sika Deutschland Handicap

1m 2f 206y

Winner €7,000 - 7 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
60-5511

Luciani (GER) 14

b c Motivator - Lavorna (Acatenango)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 9-6
 - 

Luciani historical data/form
2 (5)
211724

Wildfang (GER) 28

b c Areion - Wasimah (Desert Prince)

3 9-2
 - 

Wildfang historical data/form
3 (1)
115542

Pour Le Coeur (IRE) 21

b c Pour Moi - Power Penny (Galileo)

Has won at this Course
C
4 9-2
 - 

Pour Le Coeur historical data/form
4 (3)
15-1121

Dantos (GER) 105

b c War Blade - Dunnella

5 8-11
 - 

Dantos historical data/form
5 (4)
672385

Kiss The Wind (IRE) 10

b m Casamento - Ava's World (Desert Prince)

Has won at this Course
C
5 8-9
 - 

Kiss The Wind historical data/form
6 (6)
568660

Oscar (GER) 10

b c War Blade - Oviva

8 8-7
 - 

Oscar historical data/form
7 (7)
232372

Princess Zoe (GER) 10

b c Jukebox Jury - Palace Princess (Tiger Hill)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 8-7
 - 

Princess Zoe historical data/form
8

14:15 Hoppegarten (Germany) (3YO plus)

Auf Wiedersehen Zur Saisoneroffnung Am Ostersonntag, 12. April 2020 Handicap

1m 5f 203y

Winner €7,000 - 9 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (7)
864331

Wirbelwind (GER) 15

b c Tiger Hill - Waleria (Artan)

7 9-6
 - 

Wirbelwind historical data/form
2 (6)
111-661

Archer Rock (FR) 28

b c Fastnet Rock - Appeal

6 9-4
 - 

Archer Rock historical data/form
3 (2)
142217

Love Fifteen (GER) 42

b c Campanologist - La salina (Singspiel)

4 9-4
 - 

Love Fifteen historical data/form
4 (1)
291416

The Tiger (GER) 71

b c Ogatonango - Tiger flame

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 9-4
 - 

The Tiger historical data/form
5 (5)
56-1712

Mooniac (GER) 15

b c Sea The Moon - Margarita (Lomitas)

3 9-0
 - 

Mooniac historical data/form
6 (4)
273076

Sapienti (CZE)

b m Egerton - Sapora (Rainbows For Life)

4 8-11
 - 

Sapienti historical data/form
7 (9)
1152

Ida Alata (GER) 28

b c Adlerflug - Itzka (Kalatos)

3 8-9
 - 

Ida Alata historical data/form
8 (8)
532-461

Guardian Witch (IRE) 21

bay f Lawman - Guadalupe (Monsun)

4 8-9
 - 

Guardian Witch historical data/form
9 (3)
405231

Chesnee (IRE) 14

b c Rip Van Winkle - Co Blue Splash

4 7-7
 - 

Chesnee historical data/form

Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.