Loughanmore 24 October 2020

Going: Soft

Instructions

1

13:00 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

3m

8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

The Mean Queen historical data/form

Caoimhe Lady historical data/form

Sinurita historical data/form

Dinero Falso historical data/form

Bold Princess historical data/form

Wexford Sage historical data/form

Peters Peppy historical data/form

First Glory historical data/form
2

13:30 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Dennison Commercials 4yo Geldings Maiden

3m

9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

Undersupervision historical data/form

Banbridge historical data/form

Pomerol George historical data/form

The Big Jetaway historical data/form

Bust Or Bray Dee historical data/form

So Be It historical data/form

Rayos Del Sol historical data/form

Whinny Hill historical data/form

Ironhill historical data/form
3

13:45 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Dennison Commercials 4yo Geldings Maiden

3m

8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

Gringo D'aubrelle historical data/form

Free Handshake historical data/form

Leish Oscars Son historical data/form
4

Arlo (FR)

b g Cokoriko - Nina La Belle (Vatori)

? 11-11
 - 

Arlo historical data/form

Berliet Express historical data/form

In His Prime historical data/form

Universal Dave historical data/form

Jalkadam historical data/form
4

14:00 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

3m

8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

Our Surprise historical data/form

Russell's Quarter historical data/form
3

Carrig Rock

b g Shirocco - Carrig Millie (Milan)

? 12-2
 - 

Carrig Rock historical data/form

Galgorm historical data/form

Oldtown Joe historical data/form

Jet Two historical data/form

Mister Carmagh historical data/form

Dukehill historical data/form
5

14:30 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

John Thompson & Sons 5yo+ Mares Maiden

3m

5 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

Miss Us O historical data/form

Jessica Zee historical data/form

Burnt Ash historical data/form

Drumlees Pet historical data/form

All Loved Up historical data/form
6

15:00 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Stonebridge Feeds Winner Of Two

3m

8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

Mr Mantilla historical data/form
2

High Stakes

b g Scorpion - High Performer (Bob Back)

? 12-2
 - 

High Stakes historical data/form
3

Duty Calls

b g Arcadio - Inniskeen (Gulland)

? 12-2
 - 

Duty Calls historical data/form
4

Dento Des Obeaux (FR)

gre g Balko - Quenta Des Obeaux (Maresca Sorrento)

? 11-6
 - 

Dento Des Obeaux historical data/form

Chariot Warrior historical data/form

Big Leg Up historical data/form
7

Drumconnor Girl

ch m Generous - Drumconnor Lady (Shahrastani)

? 11-1
 - 

Drumconnor Girl historical data/form
8

Lowtown Boy

b g Scorpion - Inch Promise (Presenting)

? 12-2
 - 

Lowtown Boy historical data/form
7

15:30 Loughanmore (IRE PTP)

Islandbawn 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

3m

8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer

One For The Yard historical data/form
2

Boogily Lane

g g Tikkanen - Ninaprettybalerina (Rashar)

? 11-6
 - 

Boogily Lane historical data/form
3

Sleve Donard

b g Mountain High - Ceart Go Leor (Montelimar)

? 12-2
 - 

Sleve Donard historical data/form
4

Billy Kimber

b g Arcadio - Ma Douce (Mansonnien)

? 11-6
 - 

Billy Kimber historical data/form

Largy Trix historical data/form

Lord Glentoran historical data/form

Autumn Crusade historical data/form
8

Airdrigh

b g Winged Love - Maolisa (Jamesmead)

? 12-2
 - 

Airdrigh historical data/form
Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.