Pau 13 January 2019

Going: Standard (AW - Fibresand)
1

11:05 Pau (France) (5YO plus)

Momas Stakes

1m 1f 152y

Winner €11,970 - 8 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
43455-

C D'argent 31

gre g Kendargent - Isaonor (Highest Honor)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (5)
24655-

Royalickly 34

bay c Slickly Royal - Belle Americaine (American Post)

5 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (7)
61/30-

Zafiro 260

bay g Sageburg - La Romagne (Art Francais)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (4)
7052-7

See The Sun 11

bay g Sunday Break - Trexana (Kaldoun)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (1)
31332-

Alejandria

bay f Alexandros - High Zaff (High Chaparral)

5 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (8)
52/8-8

Breaking Dusk (SPA) 11

gre g Bannaby - Dusk And Dawn (Fasliyev)

5 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (3)
4560-9

Sweet Mambo 11

bay f Soave - Mambo Mistress (Kingmambo)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 8-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (6)
4-

Pad Frayeur 33

che f Fuisse - Reef Wind (Volochine)

5 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:35 Pau (France) (4YO only)

Michel Col Claiming Hurdle

2m 88y

Winner €11,340 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
5502-P

Blue Honey Moon 11

bay f Enrique - Blue Expectation (Anabaa Blue)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
P6-

Reine De Salan 16

gre f Walk In The Park - Billie De Salan (Robin Des Pres)

4 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
P-

Voix Romaine 28

bay f Cokoriko - Voix Du Coeur (Martaline)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
264P-

Guadalcanal 22

bay f Kapgarde - Alpe Doloise (Marchand De Sable)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
08-P

Flightmagie 11

bay f Day Flight - Magicielle (Video Rock)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
35444-

Light Speed 16

bay f Reckless Abandon - The Legal Blonde (Elusive City)

4 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
00F73-

Plate Bande 16

bay f Planteur - Autoritaire (Authorized)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
3675P-

Ma Lougie 16

bay f Cat Junior - Stoa (Peintre Celebre)

4 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
904P-P

Hera Of The Glade 11

bay f Tirwanako - Dawn Of La Garenne (Kingsalsa)

4 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

12:07 Pau (France) (4YO only)

Emile Lestorte Juvenile Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €17,640 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
12533-

Le France Aa 19

bay c Vertigineux - France Du Pecos (Rosy Fast)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
632F6-

Gareth De Larachi Aa 19

che g Vespone - Idole De Vergne (Satin Wood)

4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

Fungador Aa

bay g Kapgarde - Rinascita

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
354P-

Fanfare D'estivaux Aa 19

bay f Kap Rock - Noces D'or A Estivaux (Zeffir)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
125-

Elly Ameling Aa 19

bay f Kap Rock - Zanetta (Robin Des Champs)

4 10-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
58435-

Reyen Aa 40

che c Benevolo De Paban - Basileia

4 10-1 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
5322-

Hevea De Pompadour Aa (216F)

che f Vespone - Histoire Olympique (Dan Music)

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
582FP-

Hanae Pompadour Aa 19

bay f Gnome - Hestampe Japonaise

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:42 Pau (France) (5YO only)

De Laloubere Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €20,790 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
31124-

Etoile Du Berger 36

bay f Network - Tinapalo (Epalo)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F24416-

Etoile De Grez 36

bay f Califet - Kim Du Mathan

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
/93682-

Eragone 33

gre g Martaline - Sharonne (Robin Des Champs)

5 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
235F5-

Ediboum 19

bay g Buck's Boum - Scintillante D'or

5 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
86324-

Espoir De Fleur 19

bay g Spider Flight - Fleur d'anjou

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
35762-

Extra Lida 36

bay f Irish Wells - Uneeklida (Brier Creek)

5 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
1/F82-

Emirat 44

che g Coastal Path - Platine (Network)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
2F411-

Espoir D'oudairies 25

bay g Vision D'etat - Pythie d'oudairies

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
84576-

Essai Concluant 19

che g Muhtathir - Queenjo (Grand Tresor)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
PP633-P

Empathie 4

bay f Bernebeau - Ofurie (Robin Des Champs)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
5F63F-

Elsa Du Sulon 25

bay f Honolulu - Fest Noz (Port Etienne)

5 10-4 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

13:17 Pau (France) (5YO to 6YO)

Amaury De Cazanove Chase

2m 2f 86y

Winner €20,160 - 12 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
52216-

Diablo Aa 33

bay g Ragtime Pontadour - La Sagra (Noblequest)

6 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
P/F33-

Aurfevre Aa 38

bay f Le Balafre - L'auriebatoise (Rosy Fast)

6 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
791/4-

Feufolet Roc Marie Aa 58

bay g Laverock - Tamicha (Ramouncho)

6 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P/6372-

Delta Risk Aa 364

bay g Grey Risk - Omega De Foissac

6 11-0 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
/11F0F-

Nascarbonate Aa 28

gre g Fairplay Du Pecos - Pomme De Bonate

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
21665-

Manhol Aa 16

bay g Grey Risk - Jegua

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
/547P3-

Follow Me Du Pecos Aa 16

bay g Chef De Clan - Festive Du Pecos (Panoramic)

5 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
F/511-

Ambre De La Nuit Aa 166

che f Full Of Gold - Biche De Minuit

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5/739-

Dayana Sourniac Aa 38

bay f Network - Queen De Sourniac (Zeffir)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
36182-

Eausauvage Lanlore Aa 16

bay g Ares De La Brunie - Kagura

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
5/744-

Eleos De La Brunie Aa 16

bay g Fairplay Du Pecos - Altica De La Brunie (Subotica)

5 10-3 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
22330-

Ecyra Pontadour Aa (64F)

bay f Jebeland Pontadour - Nora Vergoignan (Panoramic)

5 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:52 Pau (France) (6YO plus)

John Henry Wright Cross Country Chase

3m 188y

Winner €23,940 - 7 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
25423-

Unbrin De L'isle 40

gre g Dom Alco - Gratiene de L'Isle (Altayan)

11 10-7 b
134

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
72214-

Amazing Comedy 30

bay g Great Pretender - Comedie Divine (Lesotho)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
Was beaten favourite last time out
BF
9 10-7 v
128

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
F2356-

Uniment 22

bay g Goldneyev - Nasseseuse (Assessor)

Has won at this Course
C
11 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
F2/21-

Carefree 19

gre g Al Namix - Ofurie (Robin Des Champs)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
11/11-

Diesel D'allier 36

gre g Kap Rock - Iena D'allier

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
/14564-

Chicname De Cotte 22

bay g Nickname - Pensee De Cotte (Ragmar)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-6 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
D51/55-

Parc Monceau 22

bay g Trempolino - Where Is Fleur (Exit To Nowhere)

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

14:27 Pau (France) (5YO plus)

Montaut Claiming Stakes

1m 1f 152y

Winner €8,820 - 10 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
3360/0

Mejaen 11

bay g Shirocco - Huaca (Thunder Gulch)

7 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (5)
9085-5

King Dream 6

bay g Myboycharlie - Queen Dream (Spadoun)

6 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (9)
4019-0

Tricheur 11

bay g Le Triton - Beauty Chope (Sin Kiang)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (3)
51308-

Tamil Nadu (GB) 50

che g Beat Hollow - Taurakina (Selkirk)

7 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (8)
/0047-0

Invincible Viking (IRE) 11

b g Invincible Spirit - Lille Hammer (Sadler's Wells)

11 8-11 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (1)
22901-

Lurayan 560

che f Muhaymin - Flamingo's Bay (Bluebird)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
7 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (6)
1920-8

Dosnueveuno (IRE) 11

bay g Roderic O'connor - Back To My Roots (Fusaichi Pegasus)

6 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (4)
31313-

Ciriaco (SPA) 570

bay g Caradak - Fallopio (El Prado)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 8-11 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (10)
143/2-

Saint Honore 366

bay g Henrythenavigator - Fleur Enchantee (Marchand De Sable)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (7)
/1111/

Squamish (GB) 473

bay g More Than Ready - Sister Swank (Skip Away)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

15:07 Pau (France) (5YO plus)

Albert De Taillac Hurdle

2m 2f 195y

Winner €30,240 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
/42023-

Ultra Lucky 33

bay g Arvico - Luckystar Du Frene (Perrault)

Has won at this Distance
D
11 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
77533-

Fauburg Rosetgri 19

bay g Sageburg - Fausse Annonce (Sheikh Albadou)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
/2821-

All Together 19

al g Zambezi Sun - Mareha (Cadeaux Genereux)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 10-12
119

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
40116-

Boy Royal 63

bay c Myboycharlie - Viola Royale (Royal Academy)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
5275-F

Eternal Army 11

che g American Post - Earth affair (Acatenango)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
1/728/

Winneyev 602

bay g Goldneyev - Lady Chine (Volochine)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
4/223-

Polipa 329

b g Poliglote - Pasgentry (Passing Sale)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
13 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
2/411-

Fyrmyin 40

bay g Nickname - Fly To Sky (Loup Solitaire)

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-10
130

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
2/242-

Buiseness Sivola 19

b g Archange d'Or - Louve Orientale (Red Ransom)

8 10-10 b
134

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50