Auteuil 18 March 2018

Going: Heavy
1

13:05 Auteuil (France) (3YO only)

Rush Hurdle

1m 6f 200y

Winner €32,760 - 10 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1

Vilamoura

bay g Rajsaman - Keeping Gold (Goldneyev)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

Happy Monarch

bay c Saint Des Saints - Ladies Choice (Turgeon)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

Fidele Au Poste

bay g Saint Des Saints - Posh Lady (Peintre Celebre)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

Pic D'orhy

bay g Turgeon - Rose Candy

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

Best Stroke

bay g Masterstroke - Shawnee's Best (King's Best)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Lord Pit (51F)

bay g Confuchias - Lady Ohara (Kentucky Dynamite)

4 10-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 A

Alaskan Boy

bay g Muhtathir - Laskaline (Martaline)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 A

Andoins

bay g Kapgarde - Sea Well (Pistolet Bleu)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 A

Blue Silver

bay c Blue Bresil - Gold Or Silver (Glint of Gold)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

Goliath Du Berlais

bay c Saint Des Saints - King's Daughter (King's Theatre)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

13:35 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Mescam Chase

2m 1f 87y

Winner €31,500 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
751-4

First Daum 67

bay g Anzillero - Sky Dance (Sky Lawyer)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
546142

Honneur Des Obeaux 14

bay g Spanish Moon - Harkosa (Nikos)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
24-4411

Joie Du Net 13

bay f Network - Juntina (Turgeon)

5 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
3122

La Islaminima 124

che f Gentlewave - Grenadines Island (Bonnet Rouge)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
391211

Good Lucky 15

bay g Spirit One - Luckystar Du Frene (Perrault)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
5 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
0532-74

Carmen Du Berlais 14

bay f Saint Des Saints - Clea Du Berlais (Trempolino)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

14:15 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Predicateur Handicap

2m 3f 85y

Winner €63,000 - 17 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
66-P346

Achour 13

bay g Limnos - Jolie Menthe (Bateau Rouge)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-4 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
005212-

Les Beaufs 120

bay g Apsis - Yeomanry (Saumarez)

Has won at this Course
C
10 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
141158-

Intrinseque 13

bay g Davidoff - Jeepee's Dream (Anabaa Blue)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 11-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
12533-F

Aragorn D'alalia 14

b g Iris De La Brunie - Miss Libertine (Zeffir)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
12-3734

Lamigo 14

g g American Post - Lamboghina (Alkalde)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
11 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
194319-

Kami Kaze 120

che g Martaline - Georgienne

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 10-13 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
74-1417

Mona Louisa 13

bay g Hannouma - Lovely Sea (Bering)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
4022P5

Cayo De Pail 51

bay g Astarabad - Peremption (Villez)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
10 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P86865

Fracafigura Has 13

gre f Artiste Royal - Fragante Royale (Fragrant Mix)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
1137-F3

Sun Zephir 13

bay g Daliapour - Zephira Crown (True Brave)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
10 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
4P12-64

Lovely Vallee 13

bay f Turtle Bowl - Medjai (Kendor)

6 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
811F4P

Red Rocky 70

che g Rock Of Gibraltar - Sparkling Star (Art Sebal)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
5450-7F

Olympic Torch 14

bay g Country Reel - Risque De Verglas (Verglas)

6 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
014P3-4

Deception Island 70

bay f Antarctique - Furika (Kadalko)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
34/15F-P

Blues Wave (GER) 70

bay g Gentlewave - Bearlita (Lomitas)

Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
F1P4-95

Santana Du Berlais 14

bay g Saint Des Saints - Katioucha (Mansonnien)

6 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17
9-64075

Mukonzi Has 108

b g Turgeon - Miss Benedicte (Baby Turk)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
11 9-13 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

14:45 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

D'indy Grade 3 Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €78,750 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
3/111-

Spinozzar 114

bay g Spider Flight - Stenella (Take Risks)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
112224-

Tunis (POL) 114

gre c Estejo - Tracja (Llandaff)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
231311-

Master Dino 133

gre g Doctor Dino - Mind Master (Mizzen Mast)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
6019133-

Pesk Ebrel 114

bay g Enrique - River Flyer (River Majesty)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
27322-

Equemauville 114

bay g Saint Des Saints - Miss Academy (Video Rock)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
5113-4

En Plein Sud 70

bay f Lord Du Sud - Ombre Jaune (Brier Creek)

5 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

15:25 Auteuil (France) (6YO plus)

Fernand Roy Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €31,500 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
421-043

Van Gogh Du Granit 28

bay g Saddler Maker - Etnou

Has won at this Distance
D
10 11-9 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
2/26152-

Calki 120

che g Balko - Soupe Angevine

7 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
322/952-

Azrou D'ex 113

b g Network - Magie Brune (Kadalko)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 11-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
FRF43-6

Casino Des Bois 44

che g Nidor - Piecette (Alamo Bay)

7 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
222514-

Caboy 91

bay g Nidor - Cadouya Girl (Cadoudal)

7 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
4FFFP8

Baptist'palace 31

che g Malinas - Bialystok (Saint Henri)

8 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
82PP81

Ulysse Des Pictons 15

b g Passing Sale - Nina Des Pictons (Denham Red)

Has won at this Course
C
11 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
6P6PP-3

Bleu De Pail 68

bay g Blue Bresil - Huronne (Ut*useful)

8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
53PFP4

Benevolat 13

gre g Dom Alco - Platine (Network)

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

15:55 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Troytown Grade 3 Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €91,350 - 5 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
11135F-

So French 133

bay g Poliglote - Westonne (Mansonnien)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F51363

Via Dolorosa 14

bay g Konig Shuffle - Millie Hurley (Green Tune)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
143343

Srelighonn 13

bay g Martaline - Eliga (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
13111F-

Docteur De Ballon 112

che g Doctor Dino - Nile Breeze (Phantom Breeze)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P46533

Valtor 56

bay g Nidor - Jossca (Badolato)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
10 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

16:30 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Lilium Handicap Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €35,280 - 18 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
151061

Dindin 21

bay g Balko - Taguy Star (Visionary)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
004146

Bandit D'ainay 112

b g Crossharbour - Ne M'oubliez Pas

Has won at this Course
C
8 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
2P-183P

Bonjour Bonsoir 274

bay g Laverock - Esprit Live (Dark Moondancer)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 11-4 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
9-4P250

Moonlight Blue 115

bay g Walk In The Park - Soria (Persian Bold)

9 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P321-46

Pagomix 13

gre g Crillon - Quietamixa

8 11-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
3855-83

Malak El Hawa 13

bay g Meshaheer - Lune Du Rheu (Epistolaire)

Has won at this Course
C
9 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
01F4-54

Mister Papy 15

bay g Domedriver - Miss Sylvaine (Mister Tullio)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
2127F-P

Ultranet 12

bay g Network - First Union (Shafoun)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
11 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
2529F-4

Nurmi (GER) 68

bay g Samum - Nadin (Alkalde)

6 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
5231-45

Beaumar 14

bay g Khalkevi - Passemare (Ut*useful)

Has won at this Course
C
8 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
3P2PP-2

Mister Vespone 21

che g Vespone - Vetority (Vettori)

6 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
76PF-57

Marvelloso (GB) 13

b g Tobougg - Qudrah (Darshaan)

11 11-0 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
553473

Raising River 85

gre g Stormy River - Raise A Mind (Zamindar)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
F0-51P1

Diabolo Forez 13

bay g Kap Rock - Quassiopee (Twen)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
23162P

Le Meteque 13

bay g Early March - Danser Sur La Lune (Dano Mast)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
5433-9F

L'ami Saneche 21

bay g Diamond Boy - La Remigeasse (Poliglote)

6 10-12 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17
4266-64

Anouma Freedom 13

bay g Hannouma - Miss Freedom (Freedom Cry)

8 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18
6PP-PF2

Lunaya 13

bay f Voix Du Nord - Lamaya (Azamour)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

17:00 Auteuil (France) (4YO plus)

Samaritain Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €28,349 - 12 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
352214

Daisy De Sarti 88

gre f Saddler Maker - Tina De Sarti (Al Namix)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-9
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
311

Ecbatane 69

bay f Balko - Djurjura (Akarad)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
F

Dixit Des Issards 110

bay f Kaldounevees - Queserasera (Le Malemortois)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
2

Europe Allen 257

bay f Khalkevi - Nouvelle Recrue (Ragmar)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
852

Ebonite 69

bay f Khalkevi - Tamise (Hand Du Vivier)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 A
13

Exprim 69

bay f Voix Du Nord - Slaura (Shaanmer)

5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
1

Equation (304F)

bay f Network - Maorie Antique (Lute Antique)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
053

Elle Est Deslandes (105F)

bla f Full Of Gold - Rosca

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5

Energie Des Obeaux 205

gre f Spanish Moon - Quenta Des Obeaux (Maresca Sorrento)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
31

East Of The Valley

bay f Indian Danehill - Une Dame D'avril (Meshaheer)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 A
5

Elle Est Sacree 172

bay f Network - Aventure Sacree (Lavirco)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
46-

En Voiture Simone (IRE) 343 (149F)

bay f Laverock - Rien De Plus (Video Rock)

5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50

Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.