Auteuil 20 October 2018

Going: Good to Soft
1

13:03 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Alburquerque Chase

2m 2f 86y

Winner €24,959 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
P33/32-

Storm Of Saintly 560

bay g Saint Des Saints - The Storm (Garde Royale)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 11-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
/3913-

Cousin Germain 493

che g Protektor - Mousse Des Bois (Chef De Clan)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
P/3111

Politikar 30

bay g Poliglote - Kitara (Camp David)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
/4-15P

Ribeauvillez 21

bay g Cadoubel - Vie Ta Vie (Villez)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
0-766P

Alary 37

che g Dream Well - Cate Bleue (Katowice)

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-7 b1
154

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
/21-41

Porlock Bay 29

bay g Kayf Tara - Exolthir (Muhtathir)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

13:38 Auteuil (France) (3YO only)

Emilius Juvenile Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €32,760 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
433761

Bretteville (49F)

gre g Rajsaman - Boliche (Key Of Luck)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
426530

My Kalores (40F)

gre c Lord Du Sud - Alize Des Parcs (Denham Red)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

St Romain Du Derby

bay g Anabaa Blue - Lady Lox (Loxias)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
PP

Espoir Secret

gre g Secret Singer - Polka Valtat (Dom Alco)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

Big Gold

che g Sinndar - Bahama Pearl (Double Bed)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Thesongyouneed

bay g Sholokhov - Escort'beauty (Robin Des Champs)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

Grisy Apple's

b g Montmartre - Apple's For Ever (Nikos)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

Always Magic

che g Sunday Break - Magic Poline (Trempolino)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

Whistle Up A Storm

gre g Montmartre - Kittewhistle (Kaldounevees)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

Firework

bay g Network - Quinea (Ragmar)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11

Altus

bay g Saint Des Saints - Pafadas (Martaline)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12

Feu Du Bresil

bay g Blue Bresil - Polyfleur (Poliglote)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13

Bestformer

bay g Saint Des Saints - Shadline (Septieme Ciel)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
40

Fast Dela Barriere (64F)

bay g Magadan - Diva Dela Barriere

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15

Cap Du Mathan

bay g Kapgarde - Nounjya Du Mathan (Antarctique)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16

Fabuleiro

che g Saddex - Quessadilla (Ungaro)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

14:15 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (5YO plus)

Prince D'ecouen Listed Handicap Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €63,000 - 18 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
727264

My Maj 23

ch g Majorien - Janemarie (Cricket Ball)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
9 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
3114P-

Sable Gris 349

gre g Gris De Gris - Gaza Des Sables (Marchand De Sable)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
2-161P

The Reader 181

bay g Lando - Shadline (Septieme Ciel)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
02P508

Ci Blue 23

bay g Blue Bresil - Comme Ci (Fasliyev)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-589FP

Intrinseque 153

bay g Davidoff - Jeepee's Dream (Anabaa Blue)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
841101

Tom Mix 32

bay g Sunday Break - Tangshan (Zilzal)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
22F346

Cote D'azur 23

bay f Poliglote - Reflexion (Discover D'auteuil)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
-P51197

Guyonne 26

bay f Nombre Premier - Gymnote (Cardoun)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
621481

Grand Trianon 18

bay g Pour Moi - Maid For Music (Dubai Destination)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-F6266

Storminator 32

gre g Stormy River - Becquarette (Nombre Premier)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
903011

Pragelor 23

bay g Al Namix - Pragelata (Platini)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
37-F35

Sun Zephir 216

bay g Daliapour - Zephira Crown (True Brave)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
30705P

Kami Kaze 21

che g Martaline - Georgienne

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
31-760

Vangel De Cerisy 23

bay g Vangelis - Midalisy (Medaaly)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
-7F6478

Olympic Torch 32

bay g Country Reel - Risque De Verglas (Verglas)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
-54921

Celebre D'allen 52

ch g Network - Revoltee (Grand Seigneur)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17
F31F62

Realm Keeper (USA) 11

bay g Arch - La Lodola (Giant's Causeway)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18
-P21533

Ultranet 28

bay g Network - First Union (Shafoun)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
10 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

14:53 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (5YO plus)

Montgomery Group 3 Handicap Chase

2m 7f 79y

Winner €110,250 - 13 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-424177

Fauburg Rosetgri 21

bay g Sageburg - Fausse Annonce (Sheikh Albadou)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-06244F

Kelthomas 23

bay g Keltos - Maria De La Vega (Epervier Bleu)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
447-74

Djagble 10

bay g Astarabad - Three Well (Sicyos)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-10 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-131014

Decret 21

che g Network - Sience Fiction (Dom Alco)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
51/1P3

Celtino 27

bay g Doctor Dino - Celtic Air

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-4 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
-36262

Cafertiti 21

bay g Fairly Ransom - Ofertiti (Art Bleu)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-PP9P6

Baby Boy 27

bay g Maresca Sorrento - Miss D'angron (Panoramic)

7 10-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
54522P

Deal Baie 18

bay g Crillon - Matriochka (Art Bleu)

Has won at this Course
C
5 9-13 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
/123-2

Urgent De Gregaine 220

bay g Truth Or Dare - Hispanie (Bad Conduct)

10 9-13 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
266-6F

Bomari 10

bay g Nidor - Quinte Flusch (Esprit du Nord)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 9-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
355535

Vic Royal 21

bay g Malinas - Faste Royale (Start Fast)

Has won at this Course
C
9 9-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
6/1-76

Cheb De Kerviniou 21

bay g Tiger Groom - Muhtatene (Muhtathir)

Has won at this Course
C
8 9-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
P005463

Saint Xavier 21

bay g Saint Des Saints - Princesse Lucie (Poliglote)

6 9-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

15:28 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (3YO only)

Mid Dancer Juvenile Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €28,349 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
2

Frero Banbou 21

bay g Apsis - Lady Banbou (Useful)

3 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
842442

Olympic Flame 16

bay g Motivator - Elusive Flame (Elusive City)

3 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
5-F421

Hotspot Hotspot 40

bay f Sageburg - To Much Fun (Act One)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
21

Fantaisie Musicale 110

bay f Cokoriko - Rhasodie Des Sacar (Video Rock)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3211

Fuji Flight

bay g Day Flight - Silverlea (Shaanmer)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
774

Coastamajic 21

che g Coastal Path - Majestic Card (Ultimately Lucky)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
3

Festival Bleu 21

bay g Spanish Moon - Glycine Bleue (Le Nain Jaune)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
3

Saint Sonnet 68

bay g Saint Des Saints - Leprechaun Lady (Irish Wells)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5

King Elvis 25

bay g Saint Des Saints - Grasica (Bonbon Rose)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
83P

Filmoitout 16

bay g Coastal Path - Revathou (Fragrant Mix)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
9-9459

Happy Maia 38

bay f Linda's Lad - Maia Eria (Volochine)

3 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

16:05 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (4YO only)

P. De Lassus Group 3 Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €78,750 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-121222

Tunis (POL) 21

gre c Estejo - Tracja (Llandaff)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-232311

Master Dino 21

gre g Doctor Dino - Mind Master (Mizzen Mast)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-098411

Tap Tap Boom (GB) 26

gre g Foxwedge - Exclusive Approval (With Approval)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
312F3

Extreme Nouba 18

bay g Zambezi Sun - Nasthazya (Rochesson)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
0-2F73

Royalclety 23

bay g Clety - Little Royale (Poliglote)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
96-521

Marlonne 26

gre f Martaline - Loulane (Commands)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

16:35 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (4YO only)

Bison Fute Claiming Chase

2m 1f 87y

Winner €14,490 - 10 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
121701

Eniocanto 23

bay g Anzillero - Perle Du Seuil

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 11-11 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F76P4F

Tribalion 23

bay g Myboycharlie - Trice (Highest Honor)

4 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
147804

Zarisk 23

bay g No Risk At All - Zanatiya (Sinndar)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P-02P6F

Espoir Du Seuil 23

che g Network - Ritournelle Du Seuil (Video Rock)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
56-357

Marcyas 20

gre g Martaline - Palmeria (Great Palm)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
64PP69

My Pottinguer 124 (13F)

bay g Tin Horse - Polemique (Poliglote)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
112P11

Bal Amie 35

bay g Ballingarry - Amie Roli (Roli Abi)

4 10-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
453976

Colpo Di Stato 37

bay g Stormy River - Colpo Di Cuore (Zamindar)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
F8PP6

Eau De Vie Macalo 23

bay f Centennial - Pepete Des Roses

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
735552

Goldami Ka 23

bay f No Risk At All - Tahomas

4 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

17:05 Auteuil (France) (Class 1) (5YO plus)

Soulange-bodin Handicap Hurdle

2m 3f 85y

Winner €35,280 - 18 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
01P0P7

Santana Du Berlais 23

bay g Saint Des Saints - Katioucha (Mansonnien)

Has won at this Course
C
5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
7411-0

Classique 44

bay f Voix Du Nord - Indecise (Cyborg)

Has won at this Course
C
6 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
P0P9P7

Chapeau Rouge 16

bay g Vision D'etat - Rogation (Laveron)

5 11-4 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
49309-

Race To Glory 441

bay g Montjeu - Cawett (Danehill Dancer)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-3162F4

Cassonade 31

gre f Zanzibari - Damgerose

6 11-4 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
3/5/1-

Le Grand Duc 737

bay g Dark Moondancer - Lorraine Express

9 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
559241

Vendelogne 16

che f Turtle Bowl - Veiled Star (Soviet Star)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
/104-4

Bahia Des Obeaux 44

gre g Saddler Maker - Nausicaa Des Obeaux

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
6-P934

Doctor Jivago 23

che g Vespone - Liesse De Marbeuf (Cyborg)

5 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
741204

Le Meteque 32

bay g Early March - Danser Sur La Lune (Dano Mast)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
-1F386

Cirano De Pail 129

gre g Kapgarde - Ken roche

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
-P60F73

Canitie 23

gre f Fragrant Mix - Lola Lolita (Dom Alco)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
/6/P3-2

Sans Aucun Doute 13

bay g Voix Du Nord - Calling City (Calling Collect)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
435320

Mister Papy 110

bay g Domedriver - Miss Sylvaine (Mister Tullio)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
-4P3P76

Nurmi (GER) 129

bay g Samum - Nadin (Alkalde)

5 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16
-288PP

Plaisir Fou 68

bay g Le Fou - Three Well (Sicyos)

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17
2-5227

Baron Du Seuil 220

bla g Network - Nistabelle (Lights Out)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18
78862-

Chanson Ecossaise 480

bay f Fado - Kel Ecossaise

6 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50