Auteuil 21 June 2018

Going: Soft
1

15:55 Auteuil (France) (3YO only)

Frascati Huudle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €28,349 - 15 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
22

Amenon 18

bay g Saint Des Saints - La Couetrie (Kapgarde)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
05-823

Zen Kaiga 37

gre g Slickly - Celestia (Anabaa)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
03

Five O'clock 40

bay g Cokoriko - Rodika

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
F54

Twinkling 22

bay g Le Havre - Twinkle (Galileo)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
0-2

Great Authority 61

bay g Authorized - Dinner Bell (Highest Honor)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
436

The Crooner 40

gr g Martaline - Viva Maria (Kendor)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 A
4

Nino De Paris 54

bay g Cokoriko - Nini De Paris (Lord Of Men)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
FP

Another One 22

bay g Slickly Royal - Isula Di Isula (Anabaa)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
79

Blue Crystal 22

bay g Blue Bresil - Crystale De France (Northern Crystal)

3 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
6F

Zizaneur 41

bay g Planteur - Zitana (Zieten)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
46

Tender Winner 18

bay g Alex The Winner - Tender Night (Elusive Quality)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 A
P

Joly Risk 54

bay g No Risk At All - Joly Kamelia (Oumnaz)

3 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
9

Carlito's Way 18

bay g Blue Bresil - Take This Waltz (Enrique)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14

Fanfoe Du Reponet

bay g Cokoriko - Quoadra De Ladalka

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
84

Mandarin Basc 18

bay g Zambezi Sun - Queen's Crown (Adieu Au Roi)

3 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

16:35 Auteuil (France) (4YO to 5YO)

Ch.de Tredern - Grade 3 Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €78,750 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
64-431

Titi De Montmartre 22

bay f Montmartre - Royal Tiara (Machiavellian)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
1-1111

Whetstone 32

bay f Saint Des Saints - Westonne (Mansonnien)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
6F-316

Deniaville 33

bay f Irish Wells - Rosaville (Video Rock)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-1341F

L'aubade 22

bay f Enrique - L'audacieuse (Kahyasi)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
6-1141

Alpha Joa 33

che f Kentucky Dynamite - An Alarc'h (Peintre Celebre)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
-6440P5

Lovely Vallee 22

bay f Turtle Bowl - Medjai (Kendor)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-424234

En Bonne Main 33

bay f Poliglote - Millesimee (Video Rock)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
3-2411

Cicalina (GER) 22

bay f Santiago - Concetta (Winged Love)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
F32-112

Ex Fan Des Sixties 56

bay f Poliglote - Paranoia (Esprit du Nord)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

17:10 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Katko Handicap Chase

2m 1f 87y

Winner €36,540 - 15 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 A
154240

Calinight 26

gre g Califet - Gazelle De Nuit (April Night)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-13232

Ecume Du Large 26

bay f Kapgarde - Princesse Turgeon (Turgeon)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 A
F11-22

Saint Baron 12

bay g Confuchias - Early La Hutte (Daliapour)

4 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
4-2121

Eniocanto 22

bay g Anzillero - Perle Du Seuil

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-11 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
213444

Every Bere 26

che g Hurricane Cat - Relicia Bere (Until Sundown)

Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
-4FF31

Emeraude De Kerza 18

bay f Honolulu - Rangi

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
33-P24

Queens Crystal 12

gre f Turgeon - King's Crystal (King's Theatre)

4 10-10 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
7-5616

Espoir Royal 26

bay g Martaline - Ma Royale (Garde Royale)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
6P-231

Vif Ardent 8

gre g Network - Virgata (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-3F1F2

Almiburg 17

bay g Sageburg - Almilea (Galileo)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
P7P7573

Lascar Gris 12

gre g Gris De Gris - Vicki (Persian Combat)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
P4-3544

Eclaire D'etat 22

bay g Vision D'etat - Montbresia (Video Rock)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
P-904

Pti Pied 8

bay g Toni Blue - Tap Tip (Pleasant Tap)

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
-260432

No Risk For You 8

che f No Risk At All - Cafe Blum (Muhtathir)

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
-P43545

Double Chance 24

bay f Konig Turf - Double De La Cour (Sleeping Car)

4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

17:50 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

Pharaon Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €28,349 - 13 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-522624

Easter Boy 17

gre g Martaline - Nymphe De Sivola (Philanthrop)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F-731

Espoir D'Ainay 53

ch g Muhtathir - Evermine (Perrault)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
5-45

Amabo 17

bay g Amadeus Wolf - Boreade (Lost World)

4 10-12 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
2

Espion Collonges 32

bay g Anzillero - Ivresse Collonges (Video Rock)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3-2

Wanka Tanka 183

bay g Fuisse - Sheraka (Muhtathir)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
9661-P

Julianos 17

bay g Apsis - Lady Flow (With The Flow)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
0-6669

Candos 12

bay g Rajsaman - Scapegrace (Cape Cross)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
4P-

Espoir Du Seuil 205

che g Network - Ritournelle Du Seuil (Video Rock)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

Roi Sun

bay g Protektor - Sunkajide (Nikos)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
483P-

Esprit Fixe 261

che g Spanish Moon - Rold Fixe (Goldneyev)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
P-64

Star Du Ninian

bay f Le Houssais - Saleya (Maille Pistol)

4 10-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
P-P

Dolly Light 32

bay f Blue Bresil - Laly Light (Start Fast)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
65

Eminence Rouge 45

bay f Youmzain - Quiche Lorraine (Bateau Rouge)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

18:20 Auteuil (France) (4YO only)

La Perichole - Grade 3 Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €91,350 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
4141

Majurca 17

bay g Maresca Sorrento - Majature (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-11233

Kapkiline 32

gre f Kapgarde - Kotkiline (Martaline)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
3-312F

Royale Maria Has 22

che f No Risk At All - Royale Ultimate (Ultimately Lucky)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 A
132-51

Cat Tiger 26

bay g Diamond Boy - Miss Canon (Cadoudal)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 A
-23F15

Ebene Du Breuil 32

gre f Al Namix - Paola Pierji (Cadoudal)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
2P-1F4

Echo Sacre 12

bay g Network - Legende Sacree (Hawker's News)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
54-311

Santa Diana 12

bay f Saint Des Saints - Dana Royale (Garde Royale)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
-44559

El Camila 12

bay f Coastal Path - Alize Des Parcs (Denham Red)

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

18:50 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Rigoletto Listed Chase

2m 5f 191y

Winner €69,300 - 7 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
2F-421

Device 32

bay g Poliglote - Westonne (Mansonnien)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F56611

Amirande 29

bay g Astarabad - Furie De Carmont (Carmont)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
/731-31

Vision De Maitre 64

bay g Vision D'etat - Toile De Maitre (True Brave)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
F711-3

Stafettino (GER) 45

bay g It's Gino - Statuni (Platini)

6 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P-131P

Muthtemps 17

che g Muhtathir - Mitemps (Trempolino)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
-32513

Roxinela 17

che f Muhtathir - Grivette (Antarctique)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
43-311

D'entree De Jeu 26

ch f Network - Loi Du Plus Fort (Snurge)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

19:20 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Du Vesinet Claiming Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €14,490 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-32256

Salam Bombay 48

bay g Sulamani - Same To You (Mujtahid)

9 11-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
799833

Rasique 8

bay g Enrique - Rasia (Pistolet Bleu)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
447-P3

Cyrano De Fretel 52

che g Balko - Napril'de Mai (April Night)

6 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
07-844

Magic Business 31

bay g Astarabad - Business Angel (Cadoudal)

5 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
/2324-7

Ptiturf 18

bay g Konig Turf - Silver And Gold (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course
C
5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
4/14/P

Clouds 18

bay g Slickly - Lexa (Sanglamore)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
P-5P424

Silver Chop 47

b g Soave - Free Track (Solid Illusion)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
P6288P

Prince De La Barre 28

bay g Iron Mask - Haute Et Claire

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P56-86P

Asfaloth 26

che g Dream Well - Horanella (L'Emigrant)

9 10-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-P52733

Starmix 24

che g Carlotamix - Lyphard's Star (Starborough)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
PP0308-

Rubis Du Rheu 334

bay g Sin Kiang - Venus Du Rheu (Bricassar)

9 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

19:50 Auteuil (France) (5YO plus)

Gilbert Gallot Chase

2m 2f 86y

Winner €31,500 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-PP1P1

Amboselie 78

bay f Princeton - Maguy Des Plages (Assessor)

8 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
832-22

Royale Bird 214

che f Balko - Oiseliere (Apeldoorn)

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
36/214

Claydy Jenka 22

bay f Ballingarry - Ladyjenka (Ajdayt)

6 11-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P-22523

Dame Du Bresil 22

bay f Blue Bresil - Reine Irlandaise (Lost World)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
8/26-2

Invulnerable 18

bay f Irish Wells - Perle Des Cotieres

7 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
FP-233

Drole D'idee 33

bay f Coastal Path - Place Au Soleil (Trempolino)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
9164-7

Deauveline 51

che f Bernebeau - Roveline (Volochine)

5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
11-P51

Guyonne 17

bay f Nombre Premier - Gymnote (Cardoun)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
5 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50