Compiegne 15 September 2017

Going: Heavy
1

10:55 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Okhuysen Chase

2m 88y

Winner €33,389 - 5 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
FP765

Socha 21

che c Kapgarde - Gallery's Native (Gallery Of Zurich)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
16

Etudiant 44

bay g Gentlewave - Tire En Touche (Turgeon)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
44532P

Affoburg 126

bay g Sageburg - Affolante (Whywhywhy)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
1242

Echiquier Royal 96

bay g Martaline - Jouable (Garde Royale)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
21

Evidence Madrik 154

bay f Sageburg - Strandes (Kaldounevees)

3 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:25 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

Summit Chase

2m 1f 196y

Winner €33,389 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
6-21591

Deauveline 80

che f Bernebeau - Roveline (Volochine)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
P-210F

Nikodam 21

bay g Sholokhov - Rainbow Crest (Baryshnikov)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
22-4P11

Baronne D'anjou 39

bay f Epalo - Xistu (Lost World)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
1435

Soul Emotion 328

bay g Martaline - Second Emotion (Medaaly)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
210P43

Dogra Magra 22

bay f Silver Frost - Eglesia (Lavirco)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
71-15P8

Lady Enki 93

bay f Kapgarde - Lady Needles (Sri Pekan)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
PR

Grewel 124

bay g Irish Wells - Chrisleen

4 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
1-72

Mick Taros 32

gre g Blue Bresil - Mick Madona (Dadarissime)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5-5

Quick Wave 30

bay f Gentlewave - Magicaldoun

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

11:55 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Roman Oak Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €30,240 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
431

Iralsa 21

bay f Kingsalsa - Princesse Irena (Apple Tree)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
57321

Calinzana 49

bay f Zanzibari - Calling All Angels (Ange Gabriel)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
91

Go'n Win 14

bay f No Risk At All - Esteraza (Kingsalsa)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
1F

Ex Fan Des Sixties 118

bay f Poliglote - Paranoia (Esprit du Nord)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3F

Carlota 133

bay f Enrique - Yolaine (Astarabad)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
1

Elza D'herodiere

bay f Maresca Sorrento - Myrtille D'herodiere (Rifapour)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
536

Elue De Sivola 80

bay f Martaline - Une Par Une (Alberto Giacometti)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
0-00857

My Secret (GB) 21

bay f Sakhee's Secret - Ritaliz (Celtic Swing)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

Primeiradama

bay f Poliglote - Shadline (Septieme Ciel)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

Elusive Esqua

bay f Youmzain - Une Maille Esqua

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
P

Etincelle D'ainay 173

che f Muhtathir - Perle D'ainay (Dark Moondancer)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:25 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Nuage Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €30,240 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
184

Sharock 41

bay g Kap Rock - Gheisha (Coroner)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
3491

Schwarzwald 32

bay g Sageburg - Sancoin (Gulch)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
2F

Eclair De Genie 180

bay g Poliglote - Kitka (Epervier Bleu)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
0-79082

Apollo Creed 32

bay c On Est Bien - Goldance (Goldneyev)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3

Spinozzar 193

bay g Spider Flight - Stenella (Take Risks)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
F

Frostinator 32

bay g Silver Frost - Bip Bip Tercah

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

Roadvision

che g Vision D'etat - Madison Road (Hernando)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
97

Hong Lo 55

bay g Dunkerque - Beautiful Delight (Tiger Hill)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

Potmad Bihan

bay g Crossharbour - Poupig Bihan

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

12:55 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Jim Crow Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €47,250 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
P4-1111

Domiroli 1069

bay g Roli Abi - Doumia (Dounba)

8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
522213

Golden Chop 41

b g Muhaymin - Vaubecourt (Courtroom)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
2-17483

The Reader 445

bay g Lando - Shadline (Septieme Ciel)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
2-22230

Farlow Des Mottes 96

b g Maresca Sorrento - Jolie Redaely (Diamond Prospect)

Has won at this Course
C
9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
2-12336

Al Bucq 506

bay g Goldneyev - Lys Noire (Boston Two Step)

Has won at this Distance
D
11 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
4269P4

Rasique 14

bay g Enrique - Rasia (Pistolet Bleu)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
650216

Buck's Bank 22

bay g Trempolino - Buck's (Le Glorieux)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
16F635

Amazone Du Lemo 41

bay f Roli Abi - Iris De La Nuit

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:25 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Rouges Terres Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €33,389 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
250064

Paco Keed 93

bay g Lawman - Freezing (Bering)

6 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
P43515

Breiz The King 13

che g Le Fou - Stella Nova (Bering)

5 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
PP-1F71

Stafettino (GER) 21

bay g It's Gino - Statuni (Platini)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
8PP492

Jani Perse 21

che g Bernebeau - Janimone (Lavirco)

5 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
4-32211

Aragorn D'alalia 117

bay g Iris De La Brunie - Miss Libertine (Zeffir)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
221111

Biloute De Houelle 133

bay g Roli Abi - Kassite

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
9910PP

Spirit Or Soul 566

bay g Soldier of Fortune - Far Across (Common Grounds)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
P74R

C'royal 13

bay g Buck's Boum - Royale Moska (Vertical Speed)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

13:55 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

Aston Blount Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €34,650 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
91

Droit Divin 122

bay g Lucarno - Suite (Octagonal)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
311

Dusigrosz

bay c Full Of Gold - Deana (Numerous)

4 10-12 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
11P724

Delice Nouba 13

gre f Turgeon - Nasthazya (Rochesson)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
561-148

Kingalola 187

bay g Kingsalsa - Shahwarda (Sendawar)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

Ourville's Andy (33F)

bay g Linda's Lad - Provisoire (Gone West)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
3212F1

Lucky Net Love 181

che g Network - Line Lovely

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

Bergerac

che g Spirit One - New Simardiere (Epervier Bleu)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
5221F5

Bergerac

che g Nahar De Beval - Marygee de lou

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
8-F6413

Bolota Has 161

bay f Kapgarde - Boston Du Berlais (Turgeon)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

14:25 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Lands End Claiming Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €14,490 - 15 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
66P36P

Rappeur Des Mottes 21

bay g Racinger - Camille des Mottes (Abdonski)

5 11-4 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
440F89

Danceur Bresilien 687 (28F)

bay g Irish Wells - Fille Du Bresil (Smadoun)

8 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
5PP007

Chelem Le Dun 135

bay g Shaanmer - Erta Ale (Fijar Tango)

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
247254

Le Navaro 22

gre g Naaqoos - Romantic Pearl (Kahyasi)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
362-5P7

Soft Dancer (IRE) 8

bay g Poliglote - Soft Gold (Gulch)

8 10-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
PP6P78

Poulaphouca 48

che f Paolini - Piercetown (Germany)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
0/6900-0

April Sunday (125F)

bay g Great Journey - April Green (Green Tune)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
PP9

Youmie 449 (29F)

bay g Youmzain - Capillano Smile (River Smile)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
114253

Carminor 7

gre g Konig Turf - Carmenne (Mad Tax)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
9F0681

Marvelloso (GB) 101

b g Tobougg - Qudrah (Darshaan)

9 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
589401

Lunaya 22

bay f Voix Du Nord - Lamaya (Azamour)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
08-100

La Fougasse (74F)

bay f Laury Royale - Belle De La Baie (Winter Carnival)

9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
69P6-88

Sol Car 173

bay f Solon - River Tune (Green Tune)

6 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
686703

Belle Madrik 22

bay f Simplex - Galanthe

6 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15
P04575

Mayberry 22

gre f Zanzibari - Kalberry (Kaldounevees)

Has won at this Course
C
5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

14:55 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

De Chevigny Chase

2m 7f 79y

Winner €13,860 - 5 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
643-212

Ungaro Roque 33

bay g Cut Quartz - Louve De La Roque

9 11-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
P32115

Blue Discover 192

bay g Discover D'auteuil - Little Blue (Reve Bleu)

8 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
7F4-PF1

Tapioca 32

bay g Kotky Bleu - Jakaline

Has won at this Distance
D
10 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
PPP5P9

Kitkalino 453

bay g Martaline - Kitka (Epervier Bleu)

7 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
F1-P821

Action Du Manoir 558

b f Cachet Noir -

7 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50