Compiegne 09 November 2018

Going: Heavy
1

11:00 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

Styrax Hurdle

2m 1f 196y

Winner €14,490 - 10 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
233040

Skins Rock 15

bay g Skins Game - Ebene Rock (Lost World)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 11-9
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
264733

Un Amour De Risk 17

che g No Risk At All - Road To Perdition (Giant's Causeway)

4 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
361F81

Etoile Moriviere 17

bay f Saddex - Fleur De Princesse (Passing Sale)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
442211

Schwarzwald 16

bay g Sageburg - Sancoin (Gulch)

4 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
8649

Loustik D'agrostis 17

che g Mount Bay - Chamdespoir (Chamberlin)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
P

Elite De Touzaine 57

bay f Buck's Boum - Une De Touzaine

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-15F261

Embellie 71

bay f Saddex - Beaufeene (Lavirco)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
/65-8P

Margoteur 225

bay g Nayef - Margot Mine (Choisir)

4 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
2336-P

Ever Falco 379

bay c Falco - Evergrey (Verglas)

4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-P2P5P2

Hanzie Des Hazards 12

bay f Anzillero - Hasquine (Saint Preuil)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:30 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Daniel Merle Chase

2m 143y

Winner €32,760 - 5 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
26821

Sagaline 22

al f Vision D'etat - Saga De Senam (Saint Des Saints)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
D233614

La Doix 22

bay f Youmzain - Flavigny

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
1D1

Feu Follet 78

bay g Kapgarde - Folle De Toi (Sageburg)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
659412

Fally Jem 24

bay f Authorized - Ballymena Lassie (Giant's Causeway)

3 10-7 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
69433D

Lilie 17

che f Martaline - Lady An Co (Lavirco)

3 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

12:00 Compiegne (France) (4YO to 5YO)

Elisa Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €32,760 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
135233

Divine De Thaix 30

bay f Voix Du Nord - Star'ela (Shaanmer)

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F358421

Elegant Star 39

che f Kapgarde - Victoria's Star (Poliglote)

4 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
745224

Equation 30

bay f Network - Maorie Antique (Lute Antique)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P-12F4F

Deauseille 15

bay f Denham Red - D'oseille

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
1-321P

Du Coin De L'oeil 15

bay f Lucarno - Rocroi (Robin Des Champs)

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
3311F0

Divine D'alene 26

bay f Voix Du Nord - Passion D'alene (Video Rock)

5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-123632

Evidence Allen 38

bay f Saint Des Saints - Haida Iii (Video Rock)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
8F-4

Diams Du Rivage 38

gre f Fragrant Mix - Gold Girl (Magistros)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
413243

Deesse Mome 38

bay f Great Pretender - Peche Mome (April Night)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
F2825-1

Devona 26

bay f Zambezi Sun - Qwertyze (Maresca Sorrento)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
65P34P

En Plein Sud 26

gre f Lord Du Sud - Ombre Jaune (Brier Creek)

4 10-5 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:30 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Lycoming Juvrenile Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €28,349 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
5F1

Bai De Baie 16

bay g Gris De Gris - Diamond Of Diana (Kapgarde)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
27

Uniketat 36

bay g Vision D'etat - Ahombros

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-65694

Dragon 36

bay c Planteur - Debby (Woodman)

3 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
332113

Nebo (POL)

bay c Needham's Fort - Nebbia (Royal Court)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P

Firework 20

bay g Network - Quinea (Ragmar)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
4

Kap Love 171

bay g Kapgarde - Net Lovely (Network)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
5

Altus 20

gre g Saint Des Saints - Pafadas (Martaline)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
8

Fan De Blues 57

bay g Poliglote - Tire En Touche (Turgeon)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
26530F

My Kalores 20

gre c Lord Du Sud - Alize Des Parcs (Denham Red)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
3

Daryfun 21

che g Sinndar - Menyfun (Lord Of Men)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
3

Fox Pro 72

bay g Coastal Path - Devise Ii (Djarvis)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

13:00 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

Roger Saint Chase

2m 2f 195y

Winner €53,550 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
335456

Kapkiline 26

gre f Kapgarde - Kotkiline (Martaline)

Has won at this Course
C
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
11131P

Aurelio (GER) 26

bay g Kamsin - Audrey (Sholokhov)

Has won at this Course
C
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-41116

Ecrins 36

bay g Network - Outre mer (Sleeping Car)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
613422

Equemauville 38

bay g Saint Des Saints - Miss Academy (Video Rock)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
5222F1

Eclair Mag 17

bay g Network - Katerinette (Video Rock)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
21-36F

Jatiluwih 64

al g Linda's Lad - Jaune De Beaufai (Ultimately Lucky)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
P-1F476

Echo Sacre 36

bay g Network - Legende Sacree (Hawker's News)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
D-15131

Haad Rin

bay c Samum - Daphne (Antonius Pius)

4 10-5 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:30 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Speranza Juvenile Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €28,349 - 13 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
F35276

Fanfan Des Brieres 30

gre f Cima De Triomphe - Union Des Brieres (Canyon Creek)

3 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
022

Valdine 41

bay f Zambezi Sun - Valley Strings (Anabaa)

3 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
007271

La Grande Zame 17

bay f Zambezi Sun - Marechale (Anabaa)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
3 10-12 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
21

Gladiss 22

bay f Apsis - Terebella (Muhtathir)

Has won at this Distance
D
3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3462P

Vallee De Seine 118

bay f Youmzain - Sister Valcour (River Mist)

3 10-12 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
9731

Fortuna Bella 24

bay f Soldier of Fortune - Kostroma (Lost World)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
44

Foja 189

che f Masterstroke - Oja (Lahint)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
42F

Amour Du Mathan 10

bay f Saint Des Saints - Swahilie Du Mathan (Turgeon)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
212403

Alichan Doree 30

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Surprise Doree (King's Best)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
1

Ephedrine

bay f Al Namix - Brave D'honneur (Baroud D'honneur)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
32

Sawsan Senora 22

bay f Martaline - Princesse Senora

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
4

Irja Has 30

bay f Dream Well - Irostare (Astarabad)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
6P0404

Star Dance 10

bay f Enrique - Comedie Divine (Lesotho)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

14:00 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Grand Cross Country Chase De Compiegne

3m 2f 185y

Winner €27,720 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-1P3221

C'lartist Maulde 68

bay g Maximum Security - Ondine De Brejoux (Murmure)

6 11-4 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-21125

Virtus D'estruval 86

b g Panoramic - Nina D'estruval (Epervier Bleu)

9 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
12-21F

Vol Noir De Kerser 544

bay g Policy Maker - Nuit De Kerser

9 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P26541

Vidocq Du Rivage 38

bay g Enrique - Petite venise (Astarabad)

Has won at this Course
C
9 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-22122

Enki Baba 21

bay g Buck's Boum - Baba San Siro

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
228FF3

Surdoue De Ballon 39

gre g Turgeon - Nile Breeze (Phantom Breeze)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
-52722

Amazing Comedy 38

bay g Great Pretender - Comedie Divine (Lesotho)

8 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
326P4F

Divine D'ainay 21

ch f Martaline - Guendoline D'ainay (Saint Preuil)

5 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
05/3P-63

Daim Pierji 24

bay g Coastal Path - Keensland (Le Balafre)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

14:35 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Colonel D'Englesqueville Chase

2m 4f 83y

Winner €33,390 - 14 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
235353

Bendidon 53

bay g Enrique - Crystal Clara (Northern Crystal)

8 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
3-P162

Draco 40

bay g Martaline - Partoutatou (Ungaro)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
422-42

Happening 628

bay g Kingsalsa - Harmonique (Exit To Nowhere)

6 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
P4F37P7

Benevolat 149

gre g Dom Alco - Platine (Network)

7 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
P23236

La Chavanne 164

gre f Turgeon - La Ragoterie (Apple Tree)

5 11-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
8-5F22

Double Voie 12

gre g Coastal Path - Peggy Pierji (Cadoudal)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
315235

Alectibo 21

bay g Creachadoir - All Risk (Pyramus)

5 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
3F32-4

Saint Anjou 13

bay g Saint Des Saints - Line Garry (Ballingarry)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P56-1F4

Principe De Vega 21

gre g Prince Kirk - Formaliste

Has won at this Distance
D
7 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
15P/33

Mayroc 16

bay g Rock Of Gibraltar - Moonlight Melody (Law Society)

6 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
/04-596

Obelio Mamaca 15

bay g Martaline - Lily Valley (Poliglote)

9 10-11 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
/P1D-6

Amiral Daudaie 36

bay g Kotky Bleu - Lys'ka Du Moulin

8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
353132

Tabac D'estruval 16

bay g Fragrant Mix - Javelle D'Estruval (Cadoudal)

11 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
-244454

Jani Perse 15

che g Bernebeau - Janimone (Lavirco)

6 10-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50