Fontainebleau 16 October 2018

Going: Good to Soft
1

10:55 Fontainebleau (France) (5YO plus)

Ecole Militaire Chase

2m 6f 190y

Winner €13,230 - 7 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
-1131D

Vent Des Dunes 26

bay g Crillon - Iaera Des Dunes (Dress Parade)

9 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
53FP42

Cename Red 23

bay g Denham Red - Old Lane (Lesotho)

6 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
220-524

Aubusson 111

bay g Ballingarry - Katioucha (Mansonnien)

9 11-0
132

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
05/3P-6

Daim Pierji 146

bay g Coastal Path - Keensland (Le Balafre)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
/317-2

Art Majeur 21

bay g Panoramic - Magenta

Has won at this Course
C
8 10-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
PP68/P5

P'tit Pote 906

ch g Libourne - Harasie Du Boucan (Silver Rainbow)

10 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
P-P7854

Vletcher 14

bay g Robin Des Pres - Ozanna de louisiere (Akhdari)

9 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:25 Fontainebleau (France) (4YO only)

Lancer Chase

2m 1f 196y

Winner €13,230 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
5-4F42

Echo Roc De Kerser 26

che g Network - Roquette De Kerser (Yokohama)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
-654P41

Akiday 25

bay f Sunday Break - Greenaki (Green Tune)

4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
-199103

Magicman 26

bay g Manduro - Now Again (Lomitas)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
5-45

Enqarde 112

bay g Kapgarde - Usachaqa

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
4-1114

Echo De Champdoux 14

bay g Saddler Maker - Pamella (Subotica)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
864

Loustik D'agrostis

che g Mount Bay - Chamdespoir (Chamberlin)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
1-

Guaduloup

bay g Kapgarde - Petite Chance (Le Balafre)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
5221

Eho Lord 25

bay g Kotky Bleu - Silverila (Silver Rainbow)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

11:55 Fontainebleau (France) (4YO only)

Rallye Hurdle

2m 1f 142y

Winner €12,600 - 10 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
4-4P09

Monsieur De Pail 27

gre g Silver Frost - Dame De Pail (Great Pretender)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
4-42

L'astalina 19

bay f Coastal Path - L'astina (Astarabad)

4 10-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
009-03

Mister Anana 175

bay g Anabaa Blue - Miss Sylvaine (Mister Tullio)

4 10-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

Frah A Kara

bay g Eleos - Florakara (Roakarad)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
06-

Eli Blues Dalex

bay g Blue Bresil - Gamine D'auteuil (Villez)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
7396P3

Arratrixie 16

bay f Matrix - Arralinara (Protektor)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
17-

Pageburg 335

bay g Sageburg - Peace Of Oasis (Oasis Dream)

Was beaten favourite last time out
BF
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
P-

Exfan Des Sixties Aa 370

bay g Satri - Invention De Brejoux

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P4-F3F

Arqanasia 205

bay f Rajsaman - Carolles (Medicean)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
556233

La Provence (GER) (44F)

bay f Electric beat - Lady Valente (Labeeb)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:25 Fontainebleau (France) (3YO only)

Ury Chase

2m 1f 196y

Winner €13,230 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
1124

Beau Saonois 28

bay g Saonois - Belle Gabrielle (Kaldounevees)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
7978

Blue Crystal 46

bay g Blue Bresil - Crystale De France (Northern Crystal)

3 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
0983

Lord Pit 195

bay g Confuchias - Lady Ohara (Kentucky Dynamite)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-8233FP

Zen Kaiga 22

gre g Slickly - Celestia (Anabaa)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
421666

Brazil De L'orme 19

bay g Blue Bresil - Lolita De L'orme (Subliminal)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
426575

Little Island 19

che f Martaline - Isle (Cadoudal)

3 9-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
733132

Rive One 19

che f Spirit One - Arriver (Diesis)

3 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
14P

Enjoy It (IRE) 28

bay f Jeremy - Bilboa (Phantom Breeze)

3 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
48424

Black Owner 48

bay f Augusta National - Black Risk (Grey Risk)

3 10-3 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

13:05 Fontainebleau (France) (3YO only)

Architracks Hurdle

2m 1f 142y

Winner €12,600 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
4

Maxenchop 64

bay g Muhaymin - Griffyn (Indian Rocket)

3 10-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
3P

Kapios 12

bay g Spider Flight - Kapsile (Kapgarde)

3 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
3

Fox Trot

bay g Enrique - Orphee De Vonnas (Jimble)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
-7992F

Losingmyreligion (36F)

bay g Planteur - Marie Dar (Sinndar)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
-000323

Iskandar (IRE) (42F)

bay c Champs Elysees - Intarsia (Pentire)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Rostello

che g Fuisse - Rose D'ete (Saint Cyrien)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

Front De Mer

bay g Racinger - Plage Vendeenne (Arnaqueur)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
245

Fight For Me (26F)

bay g Kapgarde - Nasseseuse (Assessor)

3 9-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
7196

Aveiro (IRE) (98F)

che g Declaration Of War - Ideal (Galileo)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

My Palace

bay g Palace Episode - Maille Jarn (Jarn)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
8

Insane 27

che g Dream Well - Sandy Lane (Limnos)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12

Kaskad Maker

bay g Saddler Maker - Kalta (Lost World)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:35 Fontainebleau (France) (3YO only)

Table Du Roi Hurdle

2m 1f 142y

Winner €12,600 - 14 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
52

No Risk Together 27

bay f No Risk At All - Comtesse Du Chene (Muhtathir)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F2

Babygnac 25

bay f Spider Flight - Zarinka (Anabaa Blue)

3 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
383P70

Double Girl 27

bay f Silver Frost - Montagne Magique (King's Best)

3 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
549

Fistoul 27

bay f No Risk At All - First Elorn (Funny Baby)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
973

Fortuna Bella 15

bay f Soldier of Fortune - Kostroma (Lost World)

3 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
P6

Allee Des Eiders 17

bay f Zambezi Sun - Bella Giaconda (Goofalik)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
89

Fee Du Quartier (16F)

bay f Apsis - Cargyliose (Hellios)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
P8

Heaven's Night 17

gre f Vol De Nuit - Yaven (Marchand De Sable)

3 9-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P

Fitness Smart

bay f Spanish Moon - Wonder Pile (The Wonder)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
65941

Fally Jem 48

bay f Authorized - Ballymena Lassie (Giant's Causeway)

3 9-12 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
-660700

Plate Bande (31F)

bay f Planteur - Autoritaire (Authorized)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
5

Vachichi De Belair 48

bay f Chichi Creasy - Morondava (Wathik)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13

Roshana De Vindecy

bay f Balko - Amazone De Balme

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
53-863

Sue Prancealot (IRE) 90

bay f Sir Prancealot - Edwardian Era (Bering)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15

Inspiratrice

bay f Blue Bresil - Egery (Take Risks)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

14:05 Fontainebleau (France) (5YO plus)

Gd Parquet Handicap Hurdle

2m 1f 142y

Winner €9,900 - 12 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
5315-P

Baleze Allen 14

bay g Daramsar - Quismaelle (Saint Des Saints)

7 11-0 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
7667-1

Anourhadapura 27

gre g Al Namix - Star D'avril (Phantom Breeze)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
37-8F6

Escadron (GER) 26

b g High chaparral - Estefania (Acatenango)

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
45F/P/

Korsar 1059 (744F)

bay g Antarctique - Rhapsodie (Saint Cyrien)

7 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
48827-

Dinette De Ballon 357

bay f Doctor Dino - Nile Altesse (Turgeon)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
6P3-3

Colombe Du Sage 348

gre f Kingsalsa - Blanche Colombe (Smadoun)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
8-7356

Oratory Davis 34

bay g Oratorio - Panarea (Highest Honor)

8 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
P94461

Beaumar 106

bay g Khalkevi - Passemare (Ut*useful)

7 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
000826

Calune 12

che f Balko - Marienne (Perrault)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
-56750

Bacara Des Bois 112

bay f Ballingarry - Equatoriale (Saint Estephe)

5 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
P24F-4

Cassiopee Madrik 31

bay f Blue Bresil - Skandia (Robin Des Champs)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
-453459

Akawy 149

ch g Malinas - Star Bahia (Starborough)

10 10-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
64P646

Dors Dine 15

bay f Buck's Boum - Spice (Bering)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
8-6555

Poulaphouca 184

che f Paolini - Piercetown (Germany)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

14:45 Fontainebleau (France) (3YO only)

Mme Ch.du Breil National Hunt Flat

1m 6f 200y

Winner €7,560 - 16 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1

Look Daddy

bay g Sageburg - Lo Styliste (Hennessy)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

Fandango De Chanay

gre g Lord Du Sud - Isle De Reve (Intikhab)

3 9-11 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

First Spirit

che g Spirit One - First Sandia (Sabiango)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

Belhamel (IRE)

bay g Redoute's Choice - Pacifique (Montjeu)

3 10-1 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

Doctor Lucas

che g Doctor Dino - La Tard (Tot Ou Tard)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Lucky Warrior

bay g Alex The Winner - Wysiwyg Lucky (Ultimately Lucky)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

Bilbo D'assault

bay g Royal Assault - Noverings (Noverre)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

European Blue

bay g Apsis - Cadette Bleue

3 9-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
9

Estrel Du Misselot (35F)

bay f Cokoriko - County County (Medaaly)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
PP

Luz

bay f Martaline - Iune (Proud Citizen)

3 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11

Fiesta Du Lac

bay f Bach - Nessie Du Lac (Solido)

3 9-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12

Belle Des Chabots

bay f Maresca Sorrento - Belle Baratineuse (Rochesson)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
P

Parcelle De Maraca 135

bay f Blue Bresil - Parcelle Doree (Enrique)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14

Belle Capitaine

bay f Kapgarde - Alfayza (Danehill)

3 9-13 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15

Sherry Berry

gre f Spanish Moon - Kalberry (Kaldounevees)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16

Belle Et Chic

bay f Poliglote - New Saga (Sagamix)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
17

Falbala Du Roc

bay f Falco - Val'luna (Valanour)

3 10-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
18

Frixie

che f Timos - Strixi (Al Namix)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50