Lyon La Soie 06 December 2018

Going: Standard (AW - Fibresand)
1

17:10 Lyon La Soie (France) (3YO only)

Sigmaringen Handicap

1m 3f 204y

Winner €11,340 - 10 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (5)
136513

Praleen 28

bay f Tin Horse - Perpetual Glory (Dansili)

Has won at this Course
C
4 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (7)
032023

Son Pardo (GER) 16

bay c Wiesenpfad - Sinaada (Zinaad)

4 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (8)
026040

Beleave You 125

bay g Tin Horse - Jolie et belle (Oratorio)

4 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (4)
425683

Sound Speed 14

gre g Stormy River - Lady Marmalade (Hurricane Run)

4 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (1)
057441

Oh Le Corse 13

che g Dunkerque - Miss Clem's (Barathea)

4 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (9)
7-670

Galikor (GB) 166

bay g Dansili - Galikova (Galileo)

4 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (6)
146243

Azachop 13

che g Muhaymin - Azagra (Elusive City)

4 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (2)
0-636

Misericordia 28

che f Duke Of Marmalade - Mirandola's Dream (Dalakhani)

4 9-1 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (10)
031

Horse Boreal 136

gre g Tin Horse - Dyhim Boreale (Dyhim Diamond)

4 8-9
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (3)
538703

Marvelina 10

bay f Captain Marvelous - Victaline

4 8-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

17:40 Lyon La Soie (France) (4YO plus)

De Charpieu Handicap

1m 2f 151y

Winner €8,820 - 16 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (14)
000004

So Pleasing 22

bay g Naaqoos - Midnight Flash (Anabaa Blue)

5 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (12)
021200

One Youmzain (IRE) 14

bay g Youmzain - Ya Hajar (Lycius)

6 9-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (4)
109755

Mustanga 18

bay f Le Havre - Molene (Legend of France)

5 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 A (8)
037191

Grey Vendome 17

gre g Mr Sidney - Theoricienne (Kendor)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (9)
688097

Cork 14

bay g Redback - Crosshaven (Cape Cross)

6 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (11)
518090

King Dream 19

bay g Myboycharlie - Queen Dream (Spadoun)

Has won at this Course
C
6 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (16)
606423

Change Of Gold 36

bay g Mawatheeq - Bahia Gold (Woodman)

7 9-3 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (6)
054242

Charly (IRE) 14

gre g Myboycharlie - Giraldina (Xaar)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 9-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 A (3)
4008-0

African Vennture 14

che f Zambezi Sun - Polyandry (Pennekamp)

6 9-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (5)
783972

Leaping (GB) 28

bay f Oasis Dream - Avoidance (Cryptoclearance)

6 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (7)
266400

Pole Celeste 36

bay g Zizany - Petite Ourse (Green Desert)

5 9-1 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (10)
323792

An Amkan 15

che g Air Chief Marshal - An Alarc'h (Peintre Celebre)

6 8-13 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (2)
043040

Witchcraft 20

bay g Elusive City - Latinia (Barathea)

6 8-13 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (13)
814217

Giant Melody 20

bay f King's Best - Giant Lady (Seattle Dancer)

6 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (1)
2-0386

Art De Vivre 17

che g Rip Van Winkle - La seine (Rahy)

6 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (15)
560944

Indiakhani (IRE) 28

che g Indian Haven - Elouges (Dalakhani)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 8-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

18:15 Lyon La Soie (France) (4YO plus)

Decines Handicap

1m 2f 151y

Winner €10,080 - 16 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (5)
110006

Kailyn (GER) 26

bay f Manduro - Kaziyma (Daylami)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 A (12)
176020

Zariyano 9

che g Linngari - Zariyana (Desert Prince)

7 10-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (7)
380010

Jacksun 26

al g Zambezi Sun - Jackanory (Marchand De Sable)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (15)
143351

Bowl 28

bay g Turtle Bowl - Baldamelle (Dansili)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (13)
223212

Atlantide (IRE) 17

gre g Halling - Miss Spinamix (Verglas)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (16)
157050

Linnova 27

bay f Linngari - Nova Scotia (Sholokhov)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (11)
211518

Arktis (GER) 48

bay f Jukebox Jury - Antarctica (Acatenango)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
5 9-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (4)
014379

Alhorizon 19

gre f Rajsaman - Valyeva (Anabaa Blue)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (14)
835635

On The Rox 26

bay g Sinndar - Roxelana (Red Ransom)

5 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (3)
746031

Assanilka 28

bay f Diamond Green - Regal Step (Royal Applause)

5 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (2)
993610

Samba Pa Ti (IRE) 9

bay f Hat Trick - Amourette (Halling)

5 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (6)
524121

Reding 355

bay g Pivotal - Alfaguara (Red Ransom)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 8-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (1)
115233

Yams Spirit 196

bay g Konig Shuffle - Jiangxi (Invincible Spirit)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 8-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (10)
-04806

Viva La Vita (GER) 19

bay f Areion - Velocity (Galileo)

7 8-5 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 A (9)
210465

Iteratif (GB) 28

bay g Dunkerque - Goritie (Anabaa)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 8-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (8)
856324

Jasper (GER) 30

gre g Tertullian - Journey Time (Timboroa)

Has won at this Course
C
9 8-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

18:45 Lyon La Soie (France) (2YO only)

Haras Chalamont Maiden Stakes

1m 208y

Winner €10,080 - 11 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (4)
0

Aquilino 21

che g Le Havre - Asulayana (Sulamani)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (7)
0

Yuma City 14

bay g Soul City - Belle Demoiselle (Dano Mast)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (9)
58

Zuckerberg (GER) 53

bay c Kamsin - Zazera (Shamardal)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (2)
05

Mille Sabords (IRE) 23

bay c Le Havre - Perfect Day (Holy Roman Emperor)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (11)
90

L'alexander (GER) 14

bay c Maxios - La Reine Noir (Rainbow Quest)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (8)
455

American Pond 35

b g American Post - La Minardiere (Verglas)

3 9-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (10)
96

Kylhead 68

bay c Dream Ahead - Kylayne (Kyllachy)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (3)
8

Perviy 15

bay c Iffraaj - Panja (Dalakhani)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (6)
557968

Saturno 34

bay g Evasive - Falaris (Humool)

3 9-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (1)

Kinixys

bay g French Fifteen - Oat Niveau (Revoque)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (5)

Tsuki

b c Slickly - Tekoa (Zieten)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

19:15 Lyon La Soie (France) (2YO only)

Narcisses Handicap

1m 208y

Winner €10,080 - 12 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (2)
764261

Amethyst 24

che f Lord Of England - Blue Note (Okawango)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (8)
6424

Goldstone 19

bla c Rock Of Gibraltar - Ice Nizzy (Tiznow)

3 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (12)
649412

Real Master 13

gre g Kendargent - Readysteadygo (Equiano)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (11)
54235

Auzouville 166

bay f Rajsaman - Allmia (Johann Quatz)

3 9-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (10)
6062

Chouain 14

gre g Rajsaman - Our Dream Queen (Oasis Dream)

3 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 A (3)
804

Peu Ou Prou 28

che g Siyouni - Sol Schwarz (Hernando)

3 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (9)
7445

Salut Patrice 37

bay c Penny's Picnic - Salut Lisa (Sagacity)

3 8-12 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (4)
443725

Ronazza One 14

bay f Rosendhal - Vernazza (Traditionally)

3 8-9
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (6)
072706

Genevier 26

bay f Linngari - Vega Dance (Danehill Dancer)

3 8-9 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 A (1)
09563

Star Vixa 26

bay f Vertigineux - Star's Mixa (Linamix)

3 8-9 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (5)
85874

Goldpark 33

che g Waldpark - Girl On Fire (Desert Style)

3 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (7)
054

Queen Liberty 20

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Liberty In Love (Statue Of Liberty)

3 8-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

19:45 Lyon La Soie (France) (2YO only)

Haras Tiregerbe Maiden Stakes

1m 208y

Winner €10,080 - 10 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (4)
85

Special Ballerina 13

che f Planteur - Spectacular Groove (Trempolino)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (1)
0

Roxane Klara 15

gre f Rajsaman - Rosebery Avenue (Choisir)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (7)
23

Miss White 35

che f Anodin - Pas De Tune (Green Tune)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (8)
84

Inari (IRE) 13

che f Zoffany - Miss Raven (Raven's Pass)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (9)
09

Flotus 22

bay f Penny's Picnic - Dansia (Lavirco)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (2)
8

Garance D'ana

bay f American Post - Dream For Men

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 A (5)
89

Charming Voice 19

bay f Poet's Voice - Charmeuse (Montjeu)

3 9-2 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 A (10)
33

Tess Glory 19

bay f Olympic Glory - Grand Vadla (Grand Lodge)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (3)
546

Lyronada (GB) 25

bay f Toronado - Lyra's Daemon (Singspiel)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (6)

Angel Of Sunday

bay f Kamsin - Activa (Sendawar)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

20:15 Lyon La Soie (France) (4YO plus)

Batterie Claiming Stakes

1m 208y

Winner €8,190 - 9 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (5)
453153

No Taboo 25

bay f Whipper - Taboo (Pivotal)

6 9-3 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (2)
210009

Artplace (IRE) 28

bay g Teofilo - Ginostra (Oasis Dream)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (6)
211925

Redesert (GER) 36

bay g Desert Prince - Rosobolda (Never So Bold)

Has won at this Distance
D
10 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (4)
644670

Westerwald (GB) 43

bay g Dansili - Waldjagd (Observatory)

6 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (8)
124460

Signs Of Peace 16

bay f Siyouni - Tres Froide (Bering)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 8-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (7)
423226

Royal Prize (GB) 14

che g Nayef - Spot Prize (Seattle Dancer)

9 8-11 b
87

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (1)
5-9700

Aid To Africa (IRE) 14

bay g Big Bad Bob - El Soprano (Noverre)

6 8-11
57

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (3)
1F0600

Mer Et Jardin (GB) 19

bay f Lord Shanakill - Mirandola's Dream (Dalakhani)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (9)
105606

Diamantfee 22

bay f Linngari - Diamantwelle (Xaar)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 8-8 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

20:45 Lyon La Soie (France) (4YO plus)

De Chassieu Handicap

1m 2f 151y

Winner €7,560 - 16 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (13)
077376

Admiralty Arch (GB) 18

bay c Archipenko - Aldeburgh music (In The Wings)

5 9-6 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (10)
1-5983

Be Earnest 35

bay g Literato - Miss Prism (Theatrical)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 9-6 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (3)
583804

Mot De Passe 25

bay g Slickly - Colca (Desert Style)

Has won at this Distance
D
7 9-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (9)
057640

Silver Top 26

gre g Silver Frost - Lamora (Sinndar)

5 9-5 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (1)
044099

Papa Winner 27

bay g Salut Thomas - Palea (Red Ransom)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 9-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (2)
266608

Poudreuse 26

gre f Silver Frost - Ellipsis (Singspiel)

5 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (7)
162813

Nargis Queen 26

gre f Slickly - Quiet Queen (Sulamani)

Has won at this Course
C
6 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (11)
978972

Versaline 42

gre f Nombre Premier - Voyante (Coroner)

7 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (12)
075700

Teddy Edward (GB) 35

che g Medicean - Pinkai (Caerleon)

5 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (4)
538837

Nacht 18

bay f Sabiango - Nonoalka (Alkalde)

7 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (15)
/0-4880

Upper House (IRE) 10

ch c Barathea - Uryale (Kendor)

10 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (6)
624F56

Bay Vettori (GER) 60

bay g Vettori - Bebe Kamira (Kamiros)

Has won at this Distance
D
11 8-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (5)
2-2640

Soletzig 26

gre f No Danzig - Soletsym (Lesotho)

9 8-9
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14 (8)
086982

Speedy Glaz 118

gre g Literato - South Island (Sadler's Wells)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
15 (16)
326348

Aile Agile 19

bay f Vertigineux - Assaranxa (Linamix)

7 8-8
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
16 (14)
-90024

Why Whipping 62

bay f Whipper - Sometimes Perhaps (Munir)

7 8-8 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50