Pau 18 January 2018

Going: Fast
1

11:25 Pau (France) (4YO only)

De Gramont Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €20,160 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
F265P1

Embellie 6

bay f Saddex - Beaufeene (Lavirco)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 10-10 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
7923

Goji 79

bay f Saddex - Medanik (Medaaly)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
733P

Modeliste (IRE) 26

bay f Shirocco - Clever Mode (Poliglote)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
9FP

Memorial Silver 33

bay f Kotky Bleu - Maryssia (Sassanian)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
50

Muthalia 79

che f Muhtathir - Ligga (Poliglote)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
86

Miss Brosse 309

bay f Maresca Sorrento - Call Me Nana (Call Me Sam)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
5

Jocrack A La Motte 47

bay f Full Of Gold - Line Des Landes

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
441020

Alpha Joa (154F)

che f Kentucky Dynamite - An Alarc'h (Peintre Celebre)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:57 Pau (France) (6YO plus)

Gerard Sereys Cross Country Chase

2m 6f 190y

Winner €18,900 - 7 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
32F231

Brise De Kerser 250

gr f Al Namix - Rafale De Kerser (Yokohama)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
7 11-7
125

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
57454-F

Ocean Austral 10

bay g Antarctique - Ahombros

8 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
3-44R61

Venus De Thaix 40

che f Network - Etoile de Thaix (Lute Antique)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
9 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
7PP555

Alleu 24

bay g Al Namix - Quisait (Goldneyev)

8 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
2F45P-P

Le Lescarien 10

bay g Martaline - Sleevina (Sleeping Car)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
F567F-P

Bonne Passe 8

che f Maresca Sorrento - Iroquoise Ii (Dom Pasquini)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
62FF8-6

Loupia 10

bay f Balko - Passing Dancer (Roakarad)

Has won at this Course
C
9 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

12:25 Pau (France) (4YO only)

De Lagor Stakes

1m 3f 204y

Winner €11,340 - 8 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (6)
37541-4

Border City 10

bay g Elusive City - Pomposa (Barathea)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (3)
414263

Certaldo 50

bay g Wootton Bassett - Cazorla (Entrepreneur)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 9-10 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (5)
91241-5

Val De La Gesse 10

bay f Diktat - Vadlaviria (Bering)

Has won at this Distance
D
4 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (8)
P

Forest Gum 282

bay g Ouilly - Forges Les Eaux (Ange Gabriel)

4 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (2)
1-6079

El Glorioso 35

bay c Naaqoos - Premiere Vision (Kyllachy)

4 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (1)
8

Ewen De La Farge 35

bay g Minley - Lolita D'olivier

4 8-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (7)
7

Martawan 35

bay f Martillo - Pasta Brown (Cape Cross)

4 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (4)

Star Del Rais

bay f Tiger Groom - Star Dance (Groom Dancer)

4 8-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

13:05 Pau (France) (3YO only)

D'abere Maiden Stakes

1m 1f 97y

Winner €11,340 - 13 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (1)
5

Bretteville 20

gre g Rajsaman - Boliche (Key Of Luck)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (7)
67877

El Palombar 20

che g Rio de La Plata - Zomorroda (Chineur)

3 9-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 A (3)
8706-8

Le Professeur 15

bay c Thewayyouare - Litianinne (Invincible Spirit)

3 9-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 A (9)
414-00

Streaming 34

che g Kendargent - Venga Venga (Montjeu)

3 9-2 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (13)
6

Living State 153

bay g Vision D'etat - Living Art (Trippi)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (4)
006905

Totem 52

bay g Literato - Mick Bora (Voix Du Nord)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (8)
792

Zeri 20

gre g Rajsaman - Ghada Amer (Anabaa)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (6)
423432

Mr Gualano (IRE) 81

bay c Worthadd - Poulkovo (Sadler's Wells)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (12)
74

Saga Ouatina 20

bay c Rip Van Winkle - Always Annie (Mount Nelson)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (10)
35

Winklevi 107

bay g Maxios - Wild Star (Sternkoenig)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (2)

Henchmen (IRE)

che g Pivotal - Namona (Halling)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 A (11)

Le Pont Mirabeau

che g Sri Putra - A Million Dollars (Big Shuffle)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (5)

Solferino Malpic

bay g Orpen - Poussiere D'or (Marchand De Sable)

3 8-11 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

13:35 Pau (France) (5YO plus)

De La Navarre Hurdle

2m 1f 87y

Winner €20,160 - 14 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
3365F2

Buckenhill (GB) 37

gre g Intikhab - Trauquebise (Kaldounevees)

8 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
432336

Konilez 15

bay g Konig Turf - Villesia (Villez)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
75568F

Amirande 15

bay g Astarabad - Furie De Carmont (Carmont)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
1

Celebre D'allen 39

che g Network - Revoltee (Grand Seigneur)

6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
3P0020

Oro D'allier 139

bay g Buck's Boum - Rumba D'allier

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
81F14-P

Spirit Ness 15

che g Spirit One - Infusion (Efisio)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
11516F

Yermo (IRE) 39

bay g Yeats - Numbers Game (Rainbow Quest)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 A
76525-P

Bora Des Obeaux 15

bay f Saddler Maker - Omega Des Obeaux (Saint Preuil)

7 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
P18/16-P

Adios Clemento 15

bay g Early March - La Guindilla (Valanour)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 A
P35F57

Cime Des Obeaux 39

bay f Saddler Maker - Kalimie (Iris Noir)

6 10-10 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
730054

Rudeban 39

bay g Palace Episode - Chenoa (Red Ransom)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12
2-5

Crack Le Rouge

bay g Croco Rouge - Otana La Rouge (Bateau Rouge)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13
333345

Balkino De Maspie 29

gre g Balko - Vagueline De Maspi (Vaguely Pleasant)

8 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14
111/2-5P

Vif D'esprit 40

b g Khalkevi - Viana (Signe Divin)

Has won at this Distance
D
10 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

14:05 Pau (France) (3YO only)

D'espelette Maiden Stakes

1m 1f 97y

Winner €11,340 - 13 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (7)
5455

Carrouges (IRE) 20

bay f So You Think - Castle Cross (Cape Cross)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (11)
7

Ilhona 17

bay f Maiguri - Idontbelievemyeyes (Strong hope)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (1)
79075-4

Reve Toujours 10

bay f Irish Wells - Irish Beauty (Verglas)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (9)
0-

Celtyk Dyroise 20

bay f I Was Framed - Gravida (Septieme Ciel)

3 8-11 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (5)
9

Baileys Normandie 33

bay f Kendargent - Ukraine (Cape Cross)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (10)
552256

Sovilla (SPA)

che f Late Telegraph - Batuka (Grand Fleuve)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (12)
70

Asharajs 130

gre f Rajsaman - Ashaninka (Woodman)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (2)
52

Mybluebell 20

gre f Slickly - Tengeline (Cardoun)

3 9-2 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9 (3)
87

Flashy 54

bay f Vale Of York - Sister Swank (Skip Away)

3 9-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10 (6)
24-2238

Santillana (GB)

bay f Intello - Gertrude Versed (Manduro)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11 (4)

Etoile De Nours

gre f Fuisse - Super Nounours (Lear Fan)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12 (8)

Malquerida

bay f Authorized - Sultanty (Shamardal)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13 (13)

Victory Parade

che f Champs Elysees - Incoming (Selkirk)

3 8-11
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

14:40 Pau (France) (5YO only)

Robert Labouche Chase

2m 2f 86y

Winner €21,420 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
P111P4

Dark Shadow 17

gre g Al Namix - Princesse Nouba (Cadoudal)

5 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
442F75

Sacha Green 32

gre g Barastraight - Sara Rose

5 10-12 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
102P41

Kimo Royal 107

bay g Royal Dragon - Kimaroyale (Fabulous Don)

5 10-12 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
826415

Darius Des Bordes 47

bay g Lucarno - Gamine Royale (Garde Royale)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
623448

Dargant 47

bay g Dark Moondancer - Vague Rouge (Zamindar)

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
F5215-P

La Moulinere 15

che f Ballingarry - Ahombros

5 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
13P

Stribel 29

bay g Sumitas - Strixi (Al Namix)

5 10-7 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
864FP8

Gorgeous Green 20

bay g Diamond Green - Drop Dead Gorgeous (Bering)

5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

15:15 Pau (France) (5YO plus)

De Lasseube Stakes

1m 3f 204y

Winner €11,970 - 8 ran

No.
(Draw)
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1 (4)
44633-8

Catch Dream 10

bay g Alex The Winner - Super Nana (Anabaa)

6 9-13
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2 (2)
06001-1

Falkhair 10

bay g Falco - Life Is Beautiful (Septieme Ciel)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
7 9-8 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3 (3)
23126-2

French Plaisir 8

che g Linngari - Rose bewitched

Has won at this Course
C
6 9-6
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4 (6)
42254-5

Phenicean (IRE) 10

bay g Rock Of Gibraltar - Public Ransom (Red Ransom)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 (8)
68107-6

Noctis Maj 10

che g Night Tango - Jolie Sissi (Sillery)

Has won at this Distance
D
10 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6 (5)
645352

Zaliapour 28

b g Daliapour - Spleen (Sillery)

Has won at this Distance
D
12 9-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 (1)
010063

Blink 23

bay f Pour Moi - Blue Blue Sky (Anabaa)

5 9-1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8 (7)
50400-7

Chic Boy 8

che g Grand Couturier - Madit Cheria (Le Triton)

5 8-13 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50