Whats New - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
- 4-y-o bay gelding
- Trainer: A Slattery (Last 14 days: 7-27 25.93%)
- Owner: Joe Bolger
- Sire: Soldier's Call (UK)
- Dam: Heho (UK)
- Dam's Sire: Dansili (UK)
Video Highlights
08895 / 44522415 / 96
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
All Weather
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | -£2 | |
|
Turf
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 7.69% | -£9.25 | |
| Total | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6.67% | -£11.25 |
F2R255643R22U23P
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hurdle
|
16 | 0 | 7 | 0% | -£16 | |
| Total | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0% | -£16 |
Next Race: Galway, Monday 7th September 16:38, 16½F Good-good to yielding in places
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | OR | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Sep 2025 (11) | Ros 12F Sft Hcp €6k | 10-2 v | Won/11 (2), Nancee Spain (3½) | 11/4 2F | Future | 58 |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | OR | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Aug 2026 (30) | Bel 20½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | 3/14 Thesilverbridle (7¾) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 0 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 0 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 0Index value232 from 1 horse |
110 | ||
| 27 Jul 2026 (6) | Gal 16½F Gd HcpHdl €10k | 11-6 | 2/20 Timurshah (6½) | 10/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse22 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 7 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out14 runs, 2 wins, 4 placed, 8 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 122; Highest placed OR: 122Index value624 from 14 horses |
108 | ||
| 12 Jul 2026 (8) | Sli 17½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 2/11 Manoir De Mirande (2¼) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse15 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 4 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 115; Highest placed OR: 120Index value566 from 8 horses |
107 | ||
| 04 Jul 2026 (29) | Bel 17F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | 2/16 Hopeful Hero (5) | 12/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse15 runs, 4 wins (3 horses), 4 placed, 7 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 3 wins, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 106; Highest placed OR: 113Index value656 from 10 horses |
105 | ||
| 09 May 2026 (21) | Kil 17F Gd/Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 3/14 North Shore (20) | 9/1 | Future | 105 | ||
| 25 Oct 2025 (9) | Gal 16½F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-0 | 2/9 In The Minus (4¾) | 10/3 J2F | Future | - | ||
| 21 Sep 2025 (20) | Lst 16F Y/Sft Hdl €9k | 10-12 | 2/10 Hopes Are High (1¾) | 13/8 F | Future | - | ||
| 01 Sep 2025 (11) | Ros 12F Sft Hcp €6k | 10-2 v | Won/11 (2), Nancee Spain (3½) | 11/4 2F | Future | 58 | ||
| 25 Jul 2025 (11) | Cor 12F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 v | 2/7 (1), Vervain (hd) | 15/8 F | Future | 57 | ||
| 14 Jul 2025 (9) | Kil 11½F Y/Sft Hcp €6k | 9-10 v | 2/9 (9), Magnolia Drive (2½) | 4/1 2F | Future | 56 |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | OR | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep 2026 (8) | Klb 16F Gd/Y MdnHdlDiv1 €7k | 11-5 | PU/11 First Ascent | 3/1 2F | Future | 110 | ||
| 21 Jul 2026 (9) | Bal 17½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | U/13 No Mon No Fun | 2/1 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse13 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 4 placed, 8 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 0 wins, 2 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 104; Highest placed OR: 104Index value439 from 8 horses |
108 | ||
| 05 Jun 2026 (16) | Clo 16½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-4 | RO/17 Dahoma | 9/4 F | Future | 105 | ||
| 20 May 2026 (11) | Gow 14F Gd/Y Hcp €7k | 9-9 v | 6/13 (12), Earthsong (6) | 12/1 | Future | 63 | ||
| 18 Apr 2026 (19) | Bel 17F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 4/16 Ole Ole (17½) | 16/1 | Future | 105 | ||
| 30 Mar 2026 (37) | Nav 14F Hy Hcp €7k |
9-6
|
9/12 (11), Sir Allen (22) | 10/1 | Future | 68 | ||
| 21 Feb 2026 (7) | Fai 16½F Hy HcpHdl €8k | 10-13 p1 | 6/6 Mode Avion (84) | 9/1 | Future | 107 | ||
| 14 Feb 2026 (102) | Gow 16F Hy MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 5/10 Madness D'elle (27) | 18/1 | Future | - | ||
| 04 Nov 2025 (10) | Fai 16F SH MdnHdl €6k | 11-0 | 5/14 Adrienne (12¼) | 6/4 JF | Future | - | ||
| 16 Oct 2025 (12) | Cur 14F Y Hcp €10k | 9-3 v | 5/19 (20), Trubshaw (5) | 18/1 | Future | 65 | ||
| 04 Oct 2025 (13) | Gow 16½F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-0 v | RO/12 Bibe Mus | 7/4 2F | Future | - | ||
| 21 Aug 2025 (15) | Kil 17F Gd MdnHdl €6k | 11-0 | F/10 Wonderfulwonderful | 11/4 JF | Future | - | ||
| 06 Aug 2025 (12) | Sli 13½F Gd/Y Hcp €6k | 10-1 v | 4/7 (5), Trubshaw (4¼) | 9/2 | Future | 59 | ||
| 05 Jul 2025 (33) | Naa 10½F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 v1 | 5/13 (12), Casheldale Lass (4¾) | 5/1 | Future | 57 | ||
| 02 Jun 2025 (39) | Gow 9½F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 | 4/15 (4), Casheldale Lass (6½) | 3/1 F | Future | 57 | ||
| 24 Apr 2025 (141) | Tip 9F Y Hcp €6k | 9-1 | 4/12 (9), Onemoredance (3¼) | 14/1 | Future | 59 | ||
| 04 Dec 2024 (19) | Dun 8F St Hcp €6k |
8-13
|
5/14 (16), Ja'marr (3¾) | 40/1 | Future | 62 | ||
| 15 Nov 2024 (25) | Dun 8F St HcpDiv2 €6k | 8-10 | 9/12 (10), Sunriseontheboyne (7¾) | 28/1 | Future | 64 | ||
| 21 Oct 2024 (11) | Gow 8½F Sft Mdn €10k | 9-7 | 8/10 (1), Viking Invasion (25) | 150/1 | Future | - | ||
| 10 Oct 2024 (17) | Thu 8F Gd Mdn €12k | 9-1 | 8/14 (15), Jareth (11¾) | 66/1 | Future | - | ||
| 23 Sep 2024 | Lst 8F Gd Mdn €10k | 9-6 | 15/15 (7), Right And True (17¼) | 40/1 | Future | - |
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | OR | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep 2026 (8) | Klb 16F Gd/Y MdnHdlDiv1 €7k | 11-5 | PU/11 First Ascent | 3/1 2F | Future | 110 | ||
| 26 Aug 2026 (30) | Bel 20½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | 3/14 Thesilverbridle (7¾) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse1 run, 0 wins (0 horses), 0 placed, 1 unplacedNext time out1 run, 0 wins, 0 placed, 1 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 0Index value232 from 1 horse |
110 | ||
| 27 Jul 2026 (6) | Gal 16½F Gd HcpHdl €10k | 11-6 | 2/20 Timurshah (6½) | 10/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse22 runs, 5 wins (4 horses), 7 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out14 runs, 2 wins, 4 placed, 8 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 122; Highest placed OR: 122Index value624 from 14 horses |
108 | ||
| 21 Jul 2026 (9) | Bal 17½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | U/13 No Mon No Fun | 2/1 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse13 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 4 placed, 8 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 0 wins, 2 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 104; Highest placed OR: 104Index value439 from 8 horses |
108 | ||
| 12 Jul 2026 (8) | Sli 17½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 2/11 Manoir De Mirande (2¼) | 13/8 F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse15 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 4 placed, 10 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 115; Highest placed OR: 120Index value566 from 8 horses |
107 | ||
| 04 Jul 2026 (29) | Bel 17F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-8 | 2/16 Hopeful Hero (5) | 12/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse15 runs, 4 wins (3 horses), 4 placed, 7 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 3 wins, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 106; Highest placed OR: 113Index value656 from 10 horses |
105 | ||
| 05 Jun 2026 (16) | Clo 16½F Gd MdnHdl €7k | 11-4 | RO/17 Dahoma | 9/4 F | Future | 105 | ||
| 20 May 2026 (11) | Gow 14F Gd/Y Hcp €7k | 9-9 v | 6/13 (12), Earthsong (6) | 12/1 | Future | 63 | ||
| 09 May 2026 (21) | Kil 17F Gd/Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 3/14 North Shore (20) | 9/1 | Future | 105 | ||
| 18 Apr 2026 (19) | Bel 17F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 4/16 Ole Ole (17½) | 16/1 | Future | 105 | ||
| 30 Mar 2026 (37) | Nav 14F Hy Hcp €7k |
9-6
|
9/12 (11), Sir Allen (22) | 10/1 | Future | 68 | ||
| 21 Feb 2026 (7) | Fai 16½F Hy HcpHdl €8k | 10-13 p1 | 6/6 Mode Avion (84) | 9/1 | Future | 107 | ||
| 14 Feb 2026 (102) | Gow 16F Hy MdnHdl €7k | 11-7 | 5/10 Madness D'elle (27) | 18/1 | Future | - | ||
| 04 Nov 2025 (10) | Fai 16F SH MdnHdl €6k | 11-0 | 5/14 Adrienne (12¼) | 6/4 JF | Future | - | ||
| 25 Oct 2025 (9) | Gal 16½F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-0 | 2/9 In The Minus (4¾) | 10/3 J2F | Future | - | ||
| 16 Oct 2025 (12) | Cur 14F Y Hcp €10k | 9-3 v | 5/19 (20), Trubshaw (5) | 18/1 | Future | 65 | ||
| 04 Oct 2025 (13) | Gow 16½F Y MdnHdl €7k | 11-0 v | RO/12 Bibe Mus | 7/4 2F | Future | - | ||
| 21 Sep 2025 (20) | Lst 16F Y/Sft Hdl €9k | 10-12 | 2/10 Hopes Are High (1¾) | 13/8 F | Future | - | ||
| 01 Sep 2025 (11) | Ros 12F Sft Hcp €6k | 10-2 v | Won/11 (2), Nancee Spain (3½) | 11/4 2F | Future | 58 | ||
| 21 Aug 2025 (15) | Kil 17F Gd MdnHdl €6k | 11-0 | F/10 Wonderfulwonderful | 11/4 JF | Future | - | ||
| 06 Aug 2025 (12) | Sli 13½F Gd/Y Hcp €6k | 10-1 v | 4/7 (5), Trubshaw (4¼) | 9/2 | Future | 59 | ||
| 25 Jul 2025 (11) | Cor 12F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 v | 2/7 (1), Vervain (hd) | 15/8 F | Future | 57 | ||
| 14 Jul 2025 (9) | Kil 11½F Y/Sft Hcp €6k | 9-10 v | 2/9 (9), Magnolia Drive (2½) | 4/1 2F | Future | 56 | ||
| 05 Jul 2025 (33) | Naa 10½F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 v1 | 5/13 (12), Casheldale Lass (4¾) | 5/1 | Future | 57 | ||
| 02 Jun 2025 (39) | Gow 9½F Gd Hcp €6k | 9-11 | 4/15 (4), Casheldale Lass (6½) | 3/1 F | Future | 57 | ||
| 24 Apr 2025 (141) | Tip 9F Y Hcp €6k | 9-1 | 4/12 (9), Onemoredance (3¼) | 14/1 | Future | 59 | ||
| 04 Dec 2024 (19) | Dun 8F St Hcp €6k |
8-13
|
5/14 (16), Ja'marr (3¾) | 40/1 | Future | 62 | ||
| 15 Nov 2024 (25) | Dun 8F St HcpDiv2 €6k | 8-10 | 9/12 (10), Sunriseontheboyne (7¾) | 28/1 | Future | 64 | ||
| 21 Oct 2024 (11) | Gow 8½F Sft Mdn €10k | 9-7 | 8/10 (1), Viking Invasion (25) | 150/1 | Future | - | ||
| 10 Oct 2024 (17) | Thu 8F Gd Mdn €12k | 9-1 | 8/14 (15), Jareth (11¾) | 66/1 | Future | - | ||
| 23 Sep 2024 | Lst 8F Gd Mdn €10k | 9-6 | 15/15 (7), Right And True (17¼) | 40/1 | Future | - |
| Date (days since) | Scheduled Time | Course | Distance | Going | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Sep 26 | 16:38 | Galway | 2m 160y | Good-good to yielding in places | Kenny Developments Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
R1 16:38 Galway 07 Sep 2026
Kenny Developments Maiden Hurdle (4YO plus)
Winner €7,200 - 40 entered to run
2m 160y
Good-good to yielding in places
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Ray Hackett | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | William O'Doherty | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E McCarthy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 22 | 3 | 4 | 13.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A J Martin | 20 | 2 | 3 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J Nallen | 21 | 1 | 7 | 4.8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 19 | 1 | 5 | 5.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Keane | 23 | 1 | 6 | 4.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P Fenton | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A McCann | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Mrs J Cashin | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E Mullins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | W P Mullins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Norman Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J P Ryan | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E McCarthy | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Gary McGill | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N C Kelly | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J J Murphy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Norman Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P J Rothwell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P M Lynch | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | D Hassett | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P J Rothwell | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G Elliott | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A J Martin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N Meade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hurdle | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Mark E Mccrory | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G P Cromwell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Eamon Courtney | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 22 | 0 | 9 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Slattery | 30 | 1 | 9 | 3.3% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | P J Rothwell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J C McConnell | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Flannery | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Darren Collins | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Colm Murphy | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Darren Collins | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | R O'Sullivan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A McCann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | B Connell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | W P Mullins | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Jumps Races | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hurdle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Winters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
Sign up to bet365 using bonus code ATR365, bet £10 and get £30 in free bets.
18+. Min deposit requirement. Free Bets are paid as Bet Credits and are available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. Registration required. Bonus code can be used during registration but does not change offer amount in any way. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to William Hill with code R30, deposit £10+ & place a £10 single cash bet at 1/2+ on any sports market to get £30 in free bets.
18+. Play Safe. Online. Ends 31.12.26. New UK customers. Register with code R30, deposit £10+ & place a £10 single cash bet at 1/2+ on any sports market, excl. Virtuals. Get 3x£10 Free Bets after settlement, valid on sports excl. Virtuals, expire in 7 days, non-withdrawable & must be used in full. Excl. deposits via PayPal, Neosurf, Paysafe, Apple Pay, NETELLER, Skrill, ecoPayz, Kalibra/Postpay & WH PLUS Card. 1 per customer. Full T&Cs apply. www.gambleaware.org #ad .
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Coral, place a qualifying bet of £5 and get £30 in Free Bets
18+ New UK + ROI customers only. Certain deposit methods & bet types excl. Min first £/€5 bet within 14 days of account reg at min odds 1/2 to get 6 x £/€5 free bets (selected sportsbook markets only, valid 7 days, stakes not returned). Restrictions + T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Betfred using the promo code BETFRED50, deposit and bet £10 on sports and get £50 in Free Bets.
18+.New customers only. Register, deposit with a Debit Card, and place a first bet of £10+ at Evens (2.0+) on Sports, to be settled within 7 days, to get £30 in Sports Free Bets and £20 in Bet Builder Free Bets within 24 hours of settlement. 7-day expiry. Eligibility & payment exclusions apply. Gambleaware.org. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
£40 in Free Bets + MB2nd to SP Fav
New Customer Offer: Sign up to BOYLESports via a desktop or mobile device, bet £10 and Get £40 in free bets + Money back as a Free Bet if 2nd to the SP Fav on selected meetings
18+ New UK customers (Excluding NI) only. Min Deposit £10. Min stake £10. Min odds Evs. Free bet applied on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. 30 days to qualify. Free bets expire in 7 days. Cashed out/Free Bets won’t apply. Account & Payment method restrictions apply. 1 Free Bet offer per customer, household & IP Address only. T&Cs Apply 18+. IRE/NI & UK online only. Max Free Bet £/€10. Win or win part of e/w outright singles. 5+ runners. 1st bet on each race. Free/void/antepost bets don't qualify. In event of a dead heat, offer won’t apply. Applies to First Past the Post result. Unnamed 2nd Favs don’t qualify. Acc & Payment restrictions apply. T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Ladbrokes, bet £5 and get £30 in free bets.
18+. UK & ROI. New customers only. Certain deposit methods & bet types excluded. Min 1st £/€5 deposit. Bet £/€5 at 1/2+ odds within 14 days of registration & get 1 x £/€5 Bet Builder, 1 x £/€5 Cheltenham Ante-Post & 4 x £/€5 Free Bets (selected sportsbook markets, valid 7 days, stake not returned). Restrictions and T&Cs apply
Further terms and conditions may apply
18+. BeGambleAware.org. New GB customers only. Min £20 debit card deposit. Place a £20+ bet on Horse Racing at min odds 2/5 (1.4) each leg. Receive 2 x £10 free bets within 24 hours of bet settlement, and further 2 x £10 free bets 7 days later. Valid for Horse Racing only. T&C’s apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to BetTom and get 50% back as a free bet up to £25 on first day losses
New customers only. Minimum 3 x £10 bets at evens (2.0) or higher to qualify. First day losses is equivalent to total stakes less total returns. Free bet stakes to be deducted from returns. £25 maximum free bet. Credited within 24 hours. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Register an account, deposit £10+ using Visa/Mastercard, make a £10+ bet with 3+ legs at minimum odds of 4/1 (5.0) and you’ll receive a matched bet up to £30 in free bets to use on multiples
18+ UK New customers only. Register an account and deposit £10+ using Visa/Mastercard, other payment providers prohibited. Get your stake back as a free bet, up to a maximum of £30, on your first qualifying acca to be settled as a loss. Qualifying accas each need to be a stake of £10+, 3+ legs, odds of 4/1 or greater and settled within first 7 days of signup. Each customer will be eligible for a maximum of 1 x free bet with this promotion. Free bet expiry 7 days. Offer expires 23.59 31st December 2026. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply