Today's Runners

Course Time Horse Name
Lingfield 16:15 A Hundred Echoes
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Admiral's Sunset t
Windsor 17:30 Aegean Mist p
Catterick 15:30 Ahorsewithnoname
Lingfield 15:45 Al Messila
Lingfield 16:15 Alameery
Windsor 17:30 Alliseeisnibras
Catterick 17:00 Amazing Alba h
Catterick 17:00 Amelia R
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Annieareyouok
Lingfield 17:15 Aquadabra
Windsor 18:00 Arabian Dream
Lingfield 14:15 Arcadienne b1
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Artichoke Heart
Lingfield 14:15 Asensio t1
Lingfield 17:15 Ask The Guru p
Catterick 17:00 Astraea b
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Atomic Rumble t p
Lingfield 17:15 Awake In Asia p
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Aweeminit t1
Catterick 15:00 B Fifty Two t p
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Bagan
Catterick 17:35 Be Perfect
Catterick 16:30 Bee Machine t
Windsor 18:30 Bellevarde
Catterick 16:00 Billiebrookedit
Catterick 16:00 Billy Wedge
Windsor 19:30 Binmar's Sexy Lexy
Windsor 19:00 Black Lotus
Catterick 14:30 Bob's Oss
Lingfield 17:15 Brogans Bay
Windsor 18:00 Bryn Du
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Calvinist p
Lingfield 14:45 Cantiniere p1
Catterick 15:00 Capla Demon p
Windsor 19:30 Capla Huntress
Catterick 15:00 Carlovian p
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 WS2 Carry On
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Catchmeifyoucan
Windsor 20:00 Central City
Catterick 17:00 Champagne Mondays b
Catterick 14:00 Champagne Victory p1
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Chapati
Catterick 16:00 Chaplin Bay
Catterick 16:30 Chickenfortea
Lingfield 16:45 Classy Cailin v
Windsor 19:30 Cochise
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Codeshare t1
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Craig Star
Catterick 17:00 Cuppacoco
Lingfield 16:45 Dandilion
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Day Of Roses
Catterick 16:00 De Latour
Catterick 15:00 Deeds Not Words p
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Delgany Demon t1 p1
Catterick 15:30 Detonation
Windsor 17:30 Devils Roc
Windsor 19:30 Devizes
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Dexcite h
Windsor 19:30 Dobrianka
Catterick 16:30 Dominannie
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Dont Push It Pall
Catterick 15:30 Double Esprit
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Dragon Khan t
Catterick 17:35 Duke Of Yorkshire p
Lingfield 16:45 Dutiful Son
Windsor 20:00 El Borracho h
Windsor 19:30 El Misk
Catterick 16:30 Eldelbar h
Lingfield 15:45 Eligible
Lingfield 14:45 Elisheba p
Catterick 14:00 Enjoy The Moment
Windsor 18:00 Erika
Windsor 17:30 Ever Rock
Catterick 14:30 Exclusively p1
Windsor 17:30 Eye Of The Water
Lingfield 15:15 Fair Sabra
Lingfield 14:15 Fame N Fortune b1
Catterick 16:00 Fard b1
Catterick 17:00 Final Legacy
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Flower Power p
Lingfield 17:15 Flowing Clarets
Lingfield 16:15 Formally
Lingfield 14:15 Forty Four Sunsets
Lingfield 14:15 Four Mile Bridge
Windsor 17:30 Foxy Femme
Windsor 18:30 Foxy Forever t b
Catterick 14:00 Fulbeck Rose t
Windsor 18:00 Full Spectrum p1
Catterick 15:30 Gabrials Boy
Catterick 17:35 Galactic Spirit p
Lingfield 14:45 Geetanjali p
Catterick 16:30 Ghathanfar
Windsor 19:30 Gibraltarian
Catterick 17:00 Gift In Time p
Windsor 18:00 Gift Of Youth
Windsor 19:00 Global Art b
Lingfield 16:15 Global Challenger
Lingfield 16:45 Gold Club
Catterick 14:30 Gold Venture
Windsor 17:30 Good Answer
Catterick 14:30 Good Night Mr Tom
Catterick 17:00 Gorgeous Gobolina
Catterick 14:00 Grimbold b
Windsor 17:30 Halle's Harbour v
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Handy Hollow
Windsor 18:30 Harry Hurricane p
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Have This For Now
Lingfield 15:15 Her Indoors
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Hes Our Robin h
Lingfield 15:15 Hiconic
Windsor 19:00 High Acclaim
Catterick 16:30 Hippeia v
Catterick 16:00 Hitman
Catterick 17:00 I'll Be Good
Windsor 18:30 Indian Raj t
Catterick 14:30 Infinite Grace
Catterick 16:30 Ingleby Molly h
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 Inn The Bull p
Windsor 17:30 Intricate
Lingfield 16:45 Invincible One p
Windsor 18:00 Island Warrior t1
Windsor 18:30 Jack The Truth h1
Catterick 17:35 Jan De Heem v
Windsor 19:30 Jeweller
Catterick 15:00 Just For The Craic t1
Lingfield 17:15 Katherine Place t h
Windsor 20:00 King Of The Sand
Catterick 16:00 Kings Academy v
Catterick 14:30 Knightcap
Lingfield 17:15 Knockabout Queen
Windsor 18:30 Kodiac Express
Catterick 16:30 Kodimoor p
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Lady Avery
Lingfield 16:15 Lady Bowthorpe
Catterick 16:30 Leeshaan
Lingfield 15:15 Little Bird
Catterick 15:00 Little Miss Muffin
Windsor 18:30 Look Surprised
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Lord De La Mine
Lingfield 15:15 Loretta Lass
Windsor 18:00 Lost In Time
Lingfield 14:15 Lynchpin b1
Catterick 16:30 Macs Blessings v
Catterick 15:30 Magic Act
Lingfield 14:45 Manorah
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Marble Moon
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Marvellous Monty t b
Catterick 17:35 Mauricio
Windsor 19:00 Medalla De Oro h
Lingfield 16:45 Meraki b
Lingfield 16:45 Mercers b
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Midnight Aurora
Catterick 16:00 Mightaswellsmile
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Milan Of Crystal t
Lingfield 14:15 Milldean Felix v
Catterick 17:00 Minty Jones b
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Miss Lanefox t
Windsor 20:00 Miss M
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Mollyow
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Montys Angel t p
Catterick 15:00 Mr Greenlight
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Mr Satco
Catterick 16:00 Mr Sundowner
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Mrs Davies
Catterick 16:30 Muqarred
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Murphy's Law
Lingfield 16:45 Mystical Moon
Lingfield 17:15 Mysusy v
Catterick 16:30 Naples Bay
Lingfield 14:45 Narjes h
Lingfield 14:15 Necoleta
Catterick 15:00 Night Law b
Lingfield 16:15 Noverre Dancer
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 WS2 Ofcourseiwill
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Okmyway p
Windsor 19:30 Olaf
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 WS2 On The Meter t
Catterick 16:30 Our Charlie Brown p
Catterick 14:00 Our Dave v1
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 Outcrop
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 WS Packettotherafters t p
Catterick 17:00 Paco Escostar v
Lingfield 14:15 Padura Brave v1
Windsor 17:30 Painted Dream
Windsor 19:30 Passion And Glory
Catterick 17:35 Percy Prosecco
Windsor 19:00 Perfect Refuge
Catterick 16:00 Perfect Swiss
Windsor 18:30 Pettochside
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Pinot Noir t1 p1
Catterick 15:00 Point Of Woods t p
Bangor-On-Dee 19:40 Polished Rock t v1
Catterick 15:30 Pound Off You
Windsor 19:00 Prevent p
Lingfield 16:45 Prince Rock h
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 Push Ahead
Lingfield 14:15 Quemonda
Lingfield 16:45 Quick Recovery b
Windsor 17:30 Quirky Gertie
Catterick 16:00 Radjash t
Lingfield 14:15 Ramatuelle p1
Catterick 17:35 Rayna's World
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Red Inca
Windsor 19:00 Rock Icon
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Royal Road h1
Lingfield 17:15 Sandfrankskipsgo
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Santa Anna
Catterick 15:00 Santafiora
Lingfield 14:15 Savoy Brown
Lingfield 14:45 Scheme p1
Catterick 14:00 Schumli
Windsor 19:30 Sea It My Way
Catterick 16:00 Searanger
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 See The Sea
Windsor 19:30 Shauyra
Lingfield 15:45 Shawaaheq
Catterick 14:30 She's Easyontheeye
Bangor-On-Dee 19:10 Silver Man b
Windsor 19:00 Sing Out Loud
Lingfield 14:15 Sir Canford p
Windsor 18:00 Skontonovski
Catterick 16:30 Slieve Donard es1
Lingfield 16:15 Sloane Garden
Catterick 17:35 Snookered p
Lingfield 14:45 Snowdon p
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 So Lonely t h
Windsor 18:30 Solar Park
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 WS2 Solstalla
Windsor 17:30 Sonja Henie
Catterick 16:00 Sophia Maria p
Catterick 15:00 Spirit of Zebedee v
Windsor 19:30 Star Guide h
Windsor 19:00 Statuario p
Catterick 17:35 Strictly Art
Lingfield 16:45 Such Promise v
Bangor-On-Dee 18:10 Sue Be It t
Catterick 15:00 Super Florence h
Windsor 20:00 Tammooz
Catterick 17:35 Tapis Libre v
Catterick 16:00 Tarnhelm
Lingfield 16:45 Tarseekh b
Catterick 17:00 Teepee Time b
Lingfield 17:15 Terri Rules
Bangor-On-Dee 17:40 The Blues Master
Catterick 17:00 The Grey Zebedee b
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 The Herds Garden p
Windsor 19:00 The Jean Genie
Catterick 16:30 The Stalking Moon
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 This Lovely Lady t b1
Catterick 17:00 Thornaby Princess p
Windsor 18:00 Three Fans
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Timassini
Windsor 17:30 Tone The Barone t h
Windsor 19:30 Torbellino
Windsor 20:00 Tribal Commander
Lingfield 15:45 Tronada
Windsor 17:30 Tru Grit
Catterick 17:00 Trulove p
Lingfield 15:15 Um Elnadim
Windsor 17:30 Under Curfew
Lingfield 16:15 Urban Scene
Lingfield 16:15 Vereta
Catterick 16:00 Vicky Cristina
Windsor 19:30 Viking Prince
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Viking Ruby t1
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Viognier h1
Catterick 15:30 Wadacre Galoubet
Windsor 18:00 Wilfy
Windsor 18:00 Winning Streak t1
Bangor-On-Dee 20:10 Wise Coco p
Catterick 15:30 Wolf Prince
Catterick 14:30 Woven Quality
Windsor 18:00 Written Broadcast
Lingfield 16:15 Young General
Lingfield 14:15 Zappiness
Bangor-On-Dee 18:40 Zenafire
Windsor 19:30 Zest Of Zambia
Windsor 20:00 Zoffee

Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.