2020 Racing Calendar

Our interactive Racing Calendar for 2020 enables you to view all scheduled UK and Irish race meetings. To skip ahead to a specific month use the tabs at the top or to filter for specific meetings (such as UK Flat Evening meetings) use the filters below.

Please be aware that this information is subject to change.

January 2020

1st January 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)

2nd January 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd January 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th January 2020

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th January 2020

  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th January 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

7th January 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th January 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th January 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th January 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

11th January 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th January 2020

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

13th January 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

14th January 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)

15th January 2020

  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

16th January 2020

  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th January 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

18th January 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th January 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th January 2020

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

21st January 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd January 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd January 2020

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th January 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

25th January 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th January 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th January 2020

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

28th January 2020

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

29th January 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th January 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

31st January 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

February 2020

1st February 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd February 2020

  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd February 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

4th February 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th February 2020

  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

6th February 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

7th February 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th February 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

9th February 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th February 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

11th February 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

12th February 2020

  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th February 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

14th February 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

15th February 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th February 2020

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)

17th February 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

18th February 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th February 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

20th February 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

21st February 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd February 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd February 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

24th February 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

25th February 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th February 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th February 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th February 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

29th February 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

March 2020

1st March 2020

  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd March 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd March 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

4th March 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th March 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th March 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

7th March 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th March 2020

  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th March 2020

  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

10th March 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th March 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

12th March 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th March 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

14th March 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

15th March 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th March 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th March 2020

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

18th March 2020

  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th March 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th March 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

21st March 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

22nd March 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

23rd March 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

24th March 2020

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

25th March 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th March 2020

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

27th March 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th March 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

29th March 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)

30th March 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

31st March 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

April 2020

1st April 2020

  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd April 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd April 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

4th April 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

5th April 2020

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th April 2020

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th April 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th April 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th April 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th April 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th April 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

12th April 2020

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

13th April 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th April 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th April 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th April 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

17th April 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Exeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

18th April 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th April 2020

  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th April 2020

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

21st April 2020

  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

22nd April 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd April 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Exeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th April 2020

  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

25th April 2020

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

26th April 2020

  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th April 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

28th April 2020

  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th April 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th April 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

May 2020

1st May 2020

  • Cheltenham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Evening) (Turf)

2nd May 2020

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd May 2020

  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)

4th May 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

5th May 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

6th May 2020

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th May 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th May 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

9th May 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th May 2020

  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th May 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

12th May 2020

  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

13th May 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th May 2020

  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

15th May 2020

  • Aintree (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th May 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

17th May 2020

  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

18th May 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

19th May 2020

  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

20th May 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st May 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd May 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd May 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

24th May 2020

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th May 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th May 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th May 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

28th May 2020

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

29th May 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

30th May 2020

  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

31st May 2020

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kilbeggan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

June 2020

1st June 2020

  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

2nd June 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

3rd June 2020

  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

4th June 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th June 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th June 2020

  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th June 2020

  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

8th June 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

9th June 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

10th June 2020

  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th June 2020

  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th June 2020

  • Aintree (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th June 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th June 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

15th June 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

16th June 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

17th June 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

18th June 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th June 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

20th June 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st June 2020

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

22nd June 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd June 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th June 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

25th June 2020

  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

26th June 2020

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th June 2020

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th June 2020

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th June 2020

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th June 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

July 2020

1st July 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd July 2020

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

3rd July 2020

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

4th July 2020

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

5th July 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

6th July 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th July 2020

  • Brighton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

8th July 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th July 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

10th July 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th July 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th July 2020

  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th July 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

14th July 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th July 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

16th July 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th July 2020

  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

18th July 2020

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

19th July 2020

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)

20th July 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Beverley (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

21st July 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

22nd July 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Evening) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd July 2020

  • Doncaster (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

24th July 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

25th July 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th July 2020

  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th July 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

28th July 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th July 2020

  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

30th July 2020

  • Epsom Downs (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

31st July 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

August 2020

1st August 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

2nd August 2020

  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd August 2020

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

4th August 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)

5th August 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

6th August 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th August 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wexford (Evening) (Turf)

8th August 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ayr (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

9th August 2020

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

10th August 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)

11th August 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th August 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Evening) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th August 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

14th August 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

15th August 2020

  • Bath (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Market Rasen (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Evening) (Turf)

16th August 2020

  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)

17th August 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

18th August 2020

  • Carlisle (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Evening) (Turf)

19th August 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

20th August 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st August 2020

  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Evening) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

22nd August 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Killarney (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

23rd August 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th August 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

25th August 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

26th August 2020

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

27th August 2020

  • Bellewstown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Evening) (Turf)

28th August 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Evening) (Turf)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

29th August 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

30th August 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

31st August 2020

  • Cartmel (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Roscommon (Evening) (Turf)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

September 2020

1st September 2020

  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Laytown (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

2nd September 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hexham (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd September 2020

  • Chelmsford City (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Evening) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Worcester (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th September 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Down Royal (Evening) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Evening) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Kilbeggan (Evening) (Turf)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

5th September 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

6th September 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

7th September 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Windsor (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

8th September 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Evening) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

9th September 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Evening) (Turf)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

10th September 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th September 2020

  • Ballinrobe (Evening) (Turf)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Salisbury (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

12th September 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Evening) (Turf) (Flat)

13th September 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

14th September 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Thirsk (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th September 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

16th September 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kelso (Evening) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

17th September 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

18th September 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th September 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

20th September 2020

  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

21st September 2020

  • Fairyhouse (Evening) (Turf)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd September 2020

  • Beverley (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd September 2020

  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

24th September 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Perth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

25th September 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th September 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Listowel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ripon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

27th September 2020

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Epsom Downs (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

28th September 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Hamilton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Roscommon (Afternoon) (Turf)

29th September 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th September 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

October 2020

1st October 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Salisbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

2nd October 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd October 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

4th October 2020

  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th October 2020

  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Tipperary (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

6th October 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

7th October 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

8th October 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th October 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Downpatrick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

10th October 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • York (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

11th October 2020

  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Goodwood (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th October 2020

  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

13th October 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

14th October 2020

  • Bath (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th October 2020

  • Brighton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Curragh (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

16th October 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th October 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

18th October 2020

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th October 2020

  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Pontefract (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Windsor (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

20th October 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Yarmouth (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

21st October 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Worcester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

22nd October 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

23rd October 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sligo (Afternoon) (Turf)

24th October 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

25th October 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th October 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Galway (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wexford (Afternoon) (Turf)

27th October 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

28th October 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

29th October 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newton Abbot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Stratford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th October 2020

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

31st October 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newmarket (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

November 2020

1st November 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)

2nd November 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

3rd November 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Redcar (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

4th November 2020

  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Nottingham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)

5th November 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

6th November 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

7th November 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Flat)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

8th November 2020

  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th November 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

10th November 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th November 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

12th November 2020

  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

13th November 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

14th November 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

15th November 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

16th November 2020

  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

17th November 2020

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

18th November 2020

  • Dundalk (Afternoon) (All Weather)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

19th November 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

20th November 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)

21st November 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Gowran Park (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

22nd November 2020

  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

23rd November 2020

  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

24th November 2020

  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

25th November 2020

  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th November 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

27th November 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

28th November 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

29th November 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

30th November 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

December 2020

1st December 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

2nd December 2020

  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

3rd December 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Clonmel (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

4th December 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

5th December 2020

  • Aintree (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Sandown (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

6th December 2020

  • Cork (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)

7th December 2020

  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

8th December 2020

  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Tramore (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

9th December 2020

  • Hexham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

10th December 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Warwick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

11th December 2020

  • Bangor-on-Dee (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Southwell (All Weather) (Flat)

12th December 2020

  • Cheltenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Fairyhouse (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Hereford (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

13th December 2020

  • Carlisle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

14th December 2020

  • Ayr (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Ffos Las (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Naas (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Plumpton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

15th December 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

16th December 2020

  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Kempton (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Ludlow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

17th December 2020

  • Chelmsford City (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Exeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

18th December 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Dundalk (Evening) (All Weather)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

19th December 2020

  • Ascot (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Navan (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newcastle (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (All Weather) (Flat)

20th December 2020

  • Fakenham (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Thurles (Afternoon) (Turf)

21st December 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Musselburgh (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

26th December 2020

  • Down Royal (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Fontwell (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Huntingdon (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Market Rasen (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Sedgefield (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wincanton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

27th December 2020

  • Chepstow (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kempton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Wetherby (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Wolverhampton (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

28th December 2020

  • Catterick (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leicester (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

29th December 2020

  • Doncaster (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Kelso (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Leopardstown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Limerick (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Newbury (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Southwell (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)

30th December 2020

  • Haydock (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)
  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Taunton (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)

31st December 2020

  • Lingfield (Afternoon) (All Weather) (Flat)
  • Punchestown (Afternoon) (Turf)
  • Uttoxeter (Afternoon) (Turf) (Jumps)