Redhot Whisper - Horse Profile & Next Race Odds
- 5-y-o bay gelding
- Trainer: A Wintle (Last 14 days: 0-9 0%)
- Owner: Mr Adrian Wintle
- Jockey: Finley Marsh (Last 14 days: 3-41 7.32%)
- Sire: Too Darn Hot (UK)
- Dam: Whispering Bell (IRE)
- Dam's Sire: Galileo (IRE)
Video Highlights
Stable Tour Quotes
327 / 832343 / 364090 / 9033217
| Type | Starts | Wins | Places | Prize Money | Strike Rate | P/L (£1 stake) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
All Weather
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 0% | -£8 | |
|
Turf
|
14 | 1 | 8 | £3,768 | 7.14% | -£6 |
| Total | 22 | 1 | 9 | £3,768 | 4.55% | -£14 |
Next Race: Bath, Monday 19th October 16:50, 8F Good
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Finish Speed % | Efficiency | Stride Data | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Aug 2026 (55) | Chp 8F GF Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-10 h | 54 | Won/12 (6), The Bureau Club (shd) | 7/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse24 runs, 2 wins (2 horses), 5 placed, 17 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 3 placed, 4 unplacedClass analysis4 runs up in class, 1 win, 2 placed, 1 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 56; Highest placed OR: 62Index value722 from 8 horses |
99.07%
Speed Analysis
36.04
40.15
38.15
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
A |
|
||
| Wind Surgery | |||||||||||
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Finish Speed % | Efficiency | Stride Data | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Aug 2026 (55) | Chp 8F GF Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-10 h | 54 | Won/12 (6), The Bureau Club (shd) | 7/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse24 runs, 2 wins (2 horses), 5 placed, 17 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 3 placed, 4 unplacedClass analysis4 runs up in class, 1 win, 2 placed, 1 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 56; Highest placed OR: 62Index value722 from 8 horses |
99.07%
Speed Analysis
36.04
40.15
38.15
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
A |
|
||
| 15 Jun 2026 (47) | Chp 8F Gd Cl6 HcpDiv1 £4k | 9-8 h | 54 | 2/10 (2), Bobby Dassler (1½) | 4/1 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse31 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 5 placed, 25 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 0 wins, 3 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis4 runs up in class, 0 wins, 2 placed, 2 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 48; Highest placed OR: 54Index value458 from 8 horses |
99.08%
Speed Analysis
35.90
39.59
37.78
Early Pace: Even
|
A+ |
|
||
| 29 Apr 2026 (24) | Bat 8F Fm Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-8 h | 54 | 3/8 (5), Oasis Sunrise (4¼) | 5/2 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse29 runs, 4 wins (2 horses), 7 placed, 18 unplacedNext time out7 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis3 runs up in class, 1 win, 0 placed, 2 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 69; Highest placed OR: 69Index value580 from 7 horses |
102.60%
Speed Analysis
34.00
36.62
36.92
Early Pace: Even
|
A |
|
||
| 05 Apr 2026 (37) | Bat 8F Gd Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3k | 9-9 h | 55 | 3/13 (8), Volendam (4½) | 11/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse40 runs, 2 wins (2 horses), 7 placed, 31 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 1 win, 2 placed, 7 unplacedClass analysis6 runs up in class, 0 wins, 1 placed, 5 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 52; Highest placed OR: 61Index value417 from 10 horses |
99.51%
Speed Analysis
34.66
35.66
35.09
Early Pace: Fast
|
B |
|
||
| Wind Surgery | |||||||||||
| 16 Dec 2024 (160) | Wol 12F St Cl5 Mdn £3k | 9-7 t h | 85 | 3/12 (7), Java Raja (6) | 5/2 2F | Future |
103.89%
Speed Analysis
32.70
34.58
35.87
Early Pace: Fast
|
D |
|
||
| 01 Jun 2024 (11) | Eps 10F GS Cl2 Hcp £38k | 9-4 t h | 87 | 3/12 (6), Persica (5¼) | 28/1 | Future |
111.85%
Speed Analysis
29.60
34.42
38.41
Early Pace: Fast
|
B | |||
| 21 May 2024 (11) | Ntt 8½F Gd Cl5 MdnDiv2 £3k | 9-4 t1 h1 | 90 | 2/8 (9), Battle Queen (1¼) | 5/2 | Future |
109.44%
Speed Analysis
32.17
35.04
38.14
Early Pace: Even
|
D | |||
| 10 May 2024 (34) | Ntt 8½F GS Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-7 p1 | 94 | 3/11 (1), Midnight Gun (4) | 5/4 F | Future |
102.15%
Speed Analysis
35.08
36.59
37.04
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
B | |||
| 16 Sep 2023 (34) | Don 8F Sft Cl2 Mdn £25k | 9-7 | - | 2/10 (9), God's Window (¾ Length) | 11/2 | Future |
107.30%
Speed Analysis
31.32
36.85
38.18
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
D |
|
||
| 13 Aug 2023 | Les 7F GF Cl4 NovDiv2 £4k | 9-7 | - | 3/8 (7), Kingdom Of Riches (2¼) | 18/1 | Future |
97.82%
Speed Analysis
35.16
40.43
36.98
Early Pace: Even
|
A+ | |||
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Finish Speed % | Efficiency | Stride Data | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2026 (22) | Chp 8F GS Cl2 Hcp £20k | 8-2 (oh 4) h | 61 | 7/16 (1), Thanos (8½) | 12/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse20 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 7 placed, 13 unplacedNext time out13 runs, 0 wins, 6 placed, 7 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 85Index value176 from 13 horses |
94.47%
Speed Analysis
34.81
38.55
34.46
Early Pace: Even
|
C |
|
||
| 27 Feb 2026 (35) | Wol 8½F St Cl6 Hcp £4k | 9-9 h | 60 | 10/11 (2), Pessoa (6) | 50/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse41 runs, 3 wins (3 horses), 9 placed, 29 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 9 unplacedClass analysis3 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 3 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 53; Highest placed OR: 62Index value385 from 10 horses |
105.63%
Speed Analysis
30.76
35.05
36.60
Early Pace: Even
|
A |
|
||
| 23 Jan 2026 (24) | Wol 9½F St Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-11 h | 65 | 9/9 (5), Mr Nugget (16¾) | 50/1 | Future |
102.52%
Speed Analysis
31.75
35.41
35.16
Early Pace: Even
|
F |
|
||
| 30 Dec 2025 (15) | Wol 9½F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-9 h | 70 | 11/12 (8), First Greyed (16¾) | 66/1 | Future |
99.54%
Speed Analysis
34.05
36.13
35.08
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
F |
|
||
| 15 Dec 2025 (185) | Wol 8½F St Cl5 HcpDiv1 £3k | 10-0 h | 74 | 9/9 (6), Monty Beau (9) | 25/1 | Future |
103.96%
Speed Analysis
32.82
35.68
36.91
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
C |
|
||
| 13 Jun 2025 (27) | Yor 10½F GF Cl4 Hcp £12k | 9-3 t h | 74 | 20/20 (1), Dawn Of Liberation (50) | 11/1 | Future | |||||
| 17 May 2025 (84) | Nmk 8F GF Cl4 Hcp £10k | 9-2 t h | 77 | 4/6 (7), Royal Velvet (7¼) | 20/1 | Future |
99.34%
Speed Analysis
32.59
39.56
36.60
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
C | |||
| 22 Feb 2025 (14) | Sth 8F St Cl4 Mdn £11k | 9-11 t p | 80 | 6/9 (1), Run With It (6) | 16/1 | Future |
106.39%
Speed Analysis
33.57
34.85
37.33
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
D |
|
||
| 08 Feb 2025 (54) | Ncs 8F St/Slw Cl4 Mdn £5k | 10-2 t | 82 | 3/7 (7), Nordic Norm (1¾) | 7/2 | Future |
110.33%
Speed Analysis
30.28
35.95
38.48
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
E |
|
||
| Wind Surgery | |||||||||||
| 09 Jul 2024 (38) | Pfr 10F GS Cl5 Mdn £4k | 9-6 t h | 87 | 4/11 (7), Mighty Bandit (5) | 15/8 F | Future |
97.25%
Speed Analysis
32.27
33.71
31.98
Early Pace: Fast
|
D | |||
| 06 Apr 2024 (161) | Cfc 8F St Cl2 £51k | 9-7 | 94 | 8/8 (7), Bracken's Laugh (7) | 40/1 | Future |
103.57%
Speed Analysis
34.07
36.78
37.53
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
A | |||
| 28 Oct 2023 (42) | Don 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 £127k | 9-3 | - | 7/7 (1), Ancient Wisdom (10¼) | 33/1 | Future |
97.61%
Speed Analysis
29.78
35.68
32.42
Early Pace: Even
|
D |
|
||
| Date (days since) | Race Details | Wgt. | OR | Result | SP | FF | Jockey | Finish Speed % | Efficiency | Stride Data | Video |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2026 (22) | Chp 8F GS Cl2 Hcp £20k | 8-2 (oh 4) h | 61 | 7/16 (1), Thanos (8½) | 12/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse20 runs, 0 wins (0 horses), 7 placed, 13 unplacedNext time out13 runs, 0 wins, 6 placed, 7 unplacedClass analysis0 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 0 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 0; Highest placed OR: 85Index value176 from 13 horses |
94.47%
Speed Analysis
34.81
38.55
34.46
Early Pace: Even
|
C |
|
||
| 09 Aug 2026 (55) | Chp 8F GF Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-10 h | 54 | Won/12 (6), The Bureau Club (shd) | 7/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse24 runs, 2 wins (2 horses), 5 placed, 17 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 1 win, 3 placed, 4 unplacedClass analysis4 runs up in class, 1 win, 2 placed, 1 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 56; Highest placed OR: 62Index value722 from 8 horses |
99.07%
Speed Analysis
36.04
40.15
38.15
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
A |
|
||
| 15 Jun 2026 (47) | Chp 8F Gd Cl6 HcpDiv1 £4k | 9-8 h | 54 | 2/10 (2), Bobby Dassler (1½) | 4/1 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse31 runs, 1 win (1 horse), 5 placed, 25 unplacedNext time out8 runs, 0 wins, 3 placed, 5 unplacedClass analysis4 runs up in class, 0 wins, 2 placed, 2 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 48; Highest placed OR: 54Index value458 from 8 horses |
99.08%
Speed Analysis
35.90
39.59
37.78
Early Pace: Even
|
A+ |
|
||
| 29 Apr 2026 (24) | Bat 8F Fm Cl6 HcpDiv2 £3k | 9-8 h | 54 | 3/8 (5), Oasis Sunrise (4¼) | 5/2 2F |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse29 runs, 4 wins (2 horses), 7 placed, 18 unplacedNext time out7 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 6 unplacedClass analysis3 runs up in class, 1 win, 0 placed, 2 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 69; Highest placed OR: 69Index value580 from 7 horses |
102.60%
Speed Analysis
34.00
36.62
36.92
Early Pace: Even
|
A |
|
||
| 05 Apr 2026 (37) | Bat 8F Gd Cl6 HcpDiv1 £3k | 9-9 h | 55 | 3/13 (8), Volendam (4½) | 11/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse40 runs, 2 wins (2 horses), 7 placed, 31 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 1 win, 2 placed, 7 unplacedClass analysis6 runs up in class, 0 wins, 1 placed, 5 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 52; Highest placed OR: 61Index value417 from 10 horses |
99.51%
Speed Analysis
34.66
35.66
35.09
Early Pace: Fast
|
B |
|
||
| 27 Feb 2026 (35) | Wol 8½F St Cl6 Hcp £4k | 9-9 h | 60 | 10/11 (2), Pessoa (6) | 50/1 |
ATR Future FormSummary - Data does not include this horse41 runs, 3 wins (3 horses), 9 placed, 29 unplacedNext time out10 runs, 0 wins, 1 placed, 9 unplacedClass analysis3 runs up in class, 0 wins, 0 placed, 3 unplacedRatings checkHighest winning OR: 53; Highest placed OR: 62Index value385 from 10 horses |
105.63%
Speed Analysis
30.76
35.05
36.60
Early Pace: Even
|
A |
|
||
| 23 Jan 2026 (24) | Wol 9½F St Cl6 Hcp £3k | 9-11 h | 65 | 9/9 (5), Mr Nugget (16¾) | 50/1 | Future |
102.52%
Speed Analysis
31.75
35.41
35.16
Early Pace: Even
|
F |
|
||
| 30 Dec 2025 (15) | Wol 9½F St Cl5 Hcp £5k | 9-9 h | 70 | 11/12 (8), First Greyed (16¾) | 66/1 | Future |
99.54%
Speed Analysis
34.05
36.13
35.08
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
F |
|
||
| 15 Dec 2025 (185) | Wol 8½F St Cl5 HcpDiv1 £3k | 10-0 h | 74 | 9/9 (6), Monty Beau (9) | 25/1 | Future |
103.96%
Speed Analysis
32.82
35.68
36.91
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
C |
|
||
| 13 Jun 2025 (27) | Yor 10½F GF Cl4 Hcp £12k | 9-3 t h | 74 | 20/20 (1), Dawn Of Liberation (50) | 11/1 | Future | |||||
| 17 May 2025 (84) | Nmk 8F GF Cl4 Hcp £10k | 9-2 t h | 77 | 4/6 (7), Royal Velvet (7¼) | 20/1 | Future |
99.34%
Speed Analysis
32.59
39.56
36.60
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
C | |||
| 22 Feb 2025 (14) | Sth 8F St Cl4 Mdn £11k | 9-11 t p | 80 | 6/9 (1), Run With It (6) | 16/1 | Future |
106.39%
Speed Analysis
33.57
34.85
37.33
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
D |
|
||
| 08 Feb 2025 (54) | Ncs 8F St/Slw Cl4 Mdn £5k | 10-2 t | 82 | 3/7 (7), Nordic Norm (1¾) | 7/2 | Future |
110.33%
Speed Analysis
30.28
35.95
38.48
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
E |
|
||
| Wind Surgery | |||||||||||
| 16 Dec 2024 (160) | Wol 12F St Cl5 Mdn £3k | 9-7 t h | 85 | 3/12 (7), Java Raja (6) | 5/2 2F | Future |
103.89%
Speed Analysis
32.70
34.58
35.87
Early Pace: Fast
|
D |
|
||
| 09 Jul 2024 (38) | Pfr 10F GS Cl5 Mdn £4k | 9-6 t h | 87 | 4/11 (7), Mighty Bandit (5) | 15/8 F | Future |
97.25%
Speed Analysis
32.27
33.71
31.98
Early Pace: Fast
|
D | |||
| 01 Jun 2024 (11) | Eps 10F GS Cl2 Hcp £38k | 9-4 t h | 87 | 3/12 (6), Persica (5¼) | 28/1 | Future |
111.85%
Speed Analysis
29.60
34.42
38.41
Early Pace: Fast
|
B | |||
| 21 May 2024 (11) | Ntt 8½F Gd Cl5 MdnDiv2 £3k | 9-4 t1 h1 | 90 | 2/8 (9), Battle Queen (1¼) | 5/2 | Future |
109.44%
Speed Analysis
32.17
35.04
38.14
Early Pace: Even
|
D | |||
| 10 May 2024 (34) | Ntt 8½F GS Cl5 Nov £3k | 9-7 p1 | 94 | 3/11 (1), Midnight Gun (4) | 5/4 F | Future |
102.15%
Speed Analysis
35.08
36.59
37.04
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
B | |||
| 06 Apr 2024 (161) | Cfc 8F St Cl2 £51k | 9-7 | 94 | 8/8 (7), Bracken's Laugh (7) | 40/1 | Future |
103.57%
Speed Analysis
34.07
36.78
37.53
Early Pace: Ev-Fs
|
A | |||
| 28 Oct 2023 (42) | Don 8F Hy Cl1 Grp1 £127k | 9-3 | - | 7/7 (1), Ancient Wisdom (10¼) | 33/1 | Future |
97.61%
Speed Analysis
29.78
35.68
32.42
Early Pace: Even
|
D |
|
||
| 16 Sep 2023 (34) | Don 8F Sft Cl2 Mdn £25k | 9-7 | - | 2/10 (9), God's Window (¾ Length) | 11/2 | Future |
107.30%
Speed Analysis
31.32
36.85
38.18
Early Pace: Ev-Sl
|
D |
|
||
| 13 Aug 2023 | Les 7F GF Cl4 NovDiv2 £4k | 9-7 | - | 3/8 (7), Kingdom Of Riches (2¼) | 18/1 | Future |
97.82%
Speed Analysis
35.16
40.43
36.98
Early Pace: Even
|
A+ | |||
| Date (days since) | Scheduled Time | Course | Distance | Going | Title | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 26 | 16:50 | Bath | 1m | Good | Follow attheraces On X Handicap (Class 6) (4YO plus) | View Racecard |
R7 16:50 Bath 19 Oct 2026
Follow attheraces On X Handicap (4YO plus)
Winner £3,454 - 35 entered to run
1m
Good
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 36 | 2 | 4 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 24 | 2 | 4 | 8.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 21 | 2 | 4 | 9.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 23 | 2 | 4 | 8.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Charlie Tucker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | B J Llewellyn | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 2 | 4 | 10.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Charlie Tucker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | B J Llewellyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 2 | 7 | 8.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 2 | 7 | 13.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 10.5% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Lewis Edmunds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| T | B R Millman | 14 | 2 | 7 | 14.3% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 2 | 4 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Pattinson | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | D J S Ffrench Davis | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 27 | 5 | 0 | 18.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30% |
| Similar Going | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Finley Marsh | 18 | 4 | 0 | 22.2% |
| T | R Hughes | 27 | 5 | 0 | 18.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 73 | 11 | 10 | 15.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 50 | 11 | 7 | 22% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 13 | 3 | 3 | 23.1% |
| C | Course | 38 | 11 | 6 | 29% |
| D | Distance | 17 | 3 | 3 | 17.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 34 | 6 | 5 | 17.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 2 | 5 | 13.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 47 | 10 | 6 | 21.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Joe Leavy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| T | A Wintle | 59 | 11 | 6 | 18.6% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | H Main | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 22 | 1 | 9 | 4.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 14 | 1 | 8 | 7.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 13 | 1 | 6 | 7.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 6 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Finley Marsh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20% |
| T | A Wintle | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 36 | 5 | 2 | 13.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 13 | 2 | 2 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 4 | 1 | 22.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 21.4% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Jack Callan | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | George Baker | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 31 | 3 | 9 | 9.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 28 | 3 | 9 | 10.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| G | Similar Going | 27 | 3 | 9 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 3 | 4 | 15.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 12.5% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J Gallagher | 31 | 3 | 9 | 9.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 15 | 3 | 4 | 20% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 15 | 3 | 4 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Rob Hornby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | M Murphy | 15 | 3 | 4 | 20% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 28 | 2 | 7 | 7.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% |
| G | Similar Going | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M J Attwater | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 1 | 4 | 11.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 14 | 1 | 4 | 7.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 7.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | N P Mulholland | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 39 | 5 | 5 | 12.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 29 | 4 | 3 | 13.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 13 | 3 | 1 | 23.1% |
| C | Course | 13 | 3 | 1 | 23.1% |
| D | Distance | 32 | 5 | 5 | 15.6% |
| G | Similar Going | 20 | 2 | 2 | 10% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 39 | 5 | 5 | 12.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 17.4% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 26 | 4 | 3 | 15.4% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | D J Coakley | 39 | 5 | 5 | 12.8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 27 | 4 | 3 | 14.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 20 | 4 | 2 | 20% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 50% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | William Carson | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | J L Flint | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 63 | 8 | 10 | 12.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 50 | 8 | 8 | 16% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 48 | 8 | 8 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 2 | 3 | 9.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 18.8% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 47 | 6 | 8 | 12.8% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | David Probert | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% |
| T | P R Chamings | 57 | 7 | 10 | 12.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 33 | 4 | 6 | 12.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 23 | 4 | 4 | 17.4% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.6% |
| D | Distance | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 15 | 3 | 3 | 20% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 4 | 2 | 18.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 11.8% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 20 | 4 | 4 | 20% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Callum Hutchinson | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| T | J Scott | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G & J Moore | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Similar Going | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | K T O'Neill | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| T | B J Llewellyn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 1 | 4 | 4.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Laura Coughlan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | Celine Haye | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 1 | 4 | 5.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 1 | 4 | 6.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | G & J Moore | 19 | 1 | 4 | 5.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 1 | 3 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 7.1% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Saffie Osborne | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | Zoe Hawkins | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | S Lycett | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 11 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | K T O'Neill | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | B J Llewellyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 53 | 3 | 12 | 5.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 40 | 3 | 11 | 7.5% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
| C | Course | 13 | 1 | 4 | 7.7% |
| D | Distance | 22 | 3 | 4 | 13.6% |
| G | Similar Going | 31 | 2 | 10 | 6.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 1 | 3 | 5.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 35 | 2 | 9 | 5.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 31 | 3 | 8 | 9.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Barry T Murphy | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 108 | 8 | 35 | 7.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 73 | 6 | 24 | 8.2% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 28 | 2 | 11 | 7.1% |
| C | Course | 29 | 2 | 11 | 6.9% |
| D | Distance | 41 | 2 | 12 | 4.9% |
| G | Similar Going | 48 | 5 | 14 | 10.4% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 54 | 5 | 20 | 9.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 72 | 5 | 25 | 6.9% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 64 | 5 | 22 | 7.8% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | R Harris | 108 | 8 | 35 | 7.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 41 | 2 | 8 | 4.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 32 | 2 | 7 | 6.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 22 | 1 | 5 | 4.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 8.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | David Probert | 15 | 2 | 3 | 13.3% |
| T | P R Chamings | 41 | 2 | 8 | 4.9% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.5% |
| C | Course | 11 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% |
| D | Distance | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 7.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Millie Wonnacott | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| T | Mrs S Gardner | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 1 | 4 | 4.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | L A Mullaney | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Taryn Langley | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | A Wintle | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 1 | 2 | 5.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Distance | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| G | Similar Going | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.7% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Wintle | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 24 | 1 | 2 | 4.2% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 1 | 2 | 5.6% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 20 | 1 | 2 | 5% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | A Wintle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 32 | 1 | 6 | 3.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 20 | 1 | 6 | 5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 6 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 3.6% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J R Jenkins | 32 | 1 | 6 | 3.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Similar Going | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M J Attwater | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
Sign up to bet365 using bonus code ATR365, bet £10 and get £30 in free bets.
18+. Min deposit requirement. Free Bets are paid as Bet Credits and are available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. Registration required. Bonus code can be used during registration but does not change offer amount in any way. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to William Hill with code S30. Make your first deposit of £10+, then place a £10 single bet from main balance at odds of EVS+ on any sports market (excluding Virtuals). Get £30 in Free Bets (3x£10) after settlement.
18+. Play Safe. Free Bets valid on any sports market excl. Virtuals, expire in 7 days, non-withdrawable and must be used in full (£10 each). Deposits via PayPal, Neosurf, Paysafe, Apple Pay, NETELLER, Skrill, ecoPayz, Kalibra/Postpay and WH PLUS Card excluded. One per customer. Full T&Cs apply. https://www.gamcare.org.uk/ . #ad
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Coral, place a qualifying bet of £5 and get £30 in Free Bets
18+ New UK + ROI customers only. Certain deposit methods & bet types excl. Min first £/€5 bet within 14 days of account reg at min odds 1/2 to get 6 x £/€5 free bets (selected sportsbook markets only, valid 7 days, stakes not returned). Restrictions + T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Betfred using the promo code BETFRED50, deposit and bet £10 on sports and get £50 in Free Bets.
18+.New customers only. Register, deposit with a Debit Card, and place a first bet of £10+ at Evens (2.0+) on Sports, to be settled within 7 days, to get £30 in Sports Free Bets and £20 in Bet Builder Free Bets within 24 hours of settlement. 7-day expiry. Eligibility & payment exclusions apply. Gambleaware.org. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets + Money Back as a Free Bet if 2nd to SP Fav
New Customer Offer: Sign up to BOYLESports via a desktop or mobile device, bet £10 and Get £30 in free bets + Money back as a Free Bet if 2nd to the SP Fav on selected meetings
18+. New UK customers (Excluding NI) only. Min Deposit £10. Min stake £10. Min odds Evs. Free bet applied on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. 30 days to qualify. Free bets expire in 7 days. Cashed out/Free Bets won’t apply. Account & Payment method restrictions apply. 1 Free Bet offer per customer, household & IP Address only. T&Cs Apply 18+. IRE/NI & UK online only. Max Free Bet £/€10. Win or win part of e/w outright singles. 5+ runners. 1st bet on each race. Free/void/antepost bets don't qualify. In event of a dead heat, offer won’t apply. Applies to First Past the Post result. Unnamed 2nd Favs don’t qualify. Acc & Payment restrictions apply. T&Cs apply. Gambleaware.org.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Ladbrokes, bet £5 and get £30 in free bets.
18+. UK & ROI. New customers only. Certain deposit methods & bet types excluded. Min 1st £/€5 deposit. Bet £/€5 at 1/2+ odds within 14 days of registration & get 1 x £/€5 Bet Builder, 1 x £/€5 Cheltenham Ante-Post & 4 x £/€5 Free Bets (selected sportsbook markets, valid 7 days, stake not returned). Restrictions and T&Cs apply
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to Unibet, deposit and place a qualifying bet of £20 on Racing and Get £40 in Free Bets
18+. GambleAware.org. New GB customers only. Min £20 debit card or instant banking transfer deposit. Place a £20+ bet on Horse Racing at min odds 2/5 (1.4) each leg for 4x £10 Free Bets (can be used on Racing Bet Builder). Claim within 30 days. Valid for Horse Racing only. Geographical restrictions and Further T&C’s apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Sign up to BetTom and get 50% back as a free bet up to £25 on first day losses
New customers only. Minimum 3 x £10 bets at evens (2.0) or higher to qualify. First day losses is equivalent to total stakes less total returns. Free bet stakes to be deducted from returns. £25 maximum free bet. Credited within 24 hours. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply
Register an account, deposit £10+ using Visa/Mastercard, make a £10+ bet with 3+ legs at minimum odds of 4/1 (5.0) and you’ll receive a matched bet up to £30 in free bets to use on multiples
18+ UK New customers only. Register an account and deposit £10+ using Visa/Mastercard, other payment providers prohibited. Get your stake back as a free bet, up to a maximum of £30, on your first qualifying acca to be settled as a loss. Qualifying accas each need to be a stake of £10+, 3+ legs, odds of 4/1 or greater and settled within first 7 days of signup. Each customer will be eligible for a maximum of 1 x free bet with this promotion. Free bet expiry 7 days. Offer expires 23.59 31st December 2026. Full T&Cs apply.
Further terms and conditions may apply