Compiegne 14 March 2018

Going: Soft
1

10:50 Compiegne (France) (4YO to 5YO)

La Nouba Chase

2m 1f 32y

Winner €31,500 - 6 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
112712

Iralsa 49

bay f Kingsalsa - Princesse Irena (Apple Tree)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F11F1-1

L'aubade 57

bay f Enrique - L'audacieuse (Kahyasi)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
11113

Cicalina (GER) 79

bay f Santiago - Concetta (Winged Love)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
3F815-2

Pomone Du Berlais 66

bay f Saint Des Saints - Psychee Du Berlais (Saint Preuil)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
1FF32

Ex Fan Des Sixties 124

bay f Poliglote - Paranoia (Esprit du Nord)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
63633-3

Spring Risk 22

che f No Risk At All - Spring Baby (Turgeon)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

11:27 Compiegne (France) (3YO only)

Des Pouliches Hurdle

1m 7f 199y

Winner €31,500 - 14 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1

Ma Lougie (18F)

bay f Cat Junior - Stoa (Peintre Celebre)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2

Jugeotte (67F)

bay f George Vancouver - Margot Mine (Choisir)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

Suzannedor (65F)

bay f Orpen - Suzanne Bouet (Rock Of Gibraltar)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

La Mandragola (67F)

che f Planteur - Lady Sadowa (Nayef)

3 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

Allee Des Eiders

bay f Zambezi Sun - Bella Giaconda (Goofalik)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

Tagada Tagada Bey

bay f Elasos - Victoire Grenat (Verbier)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
008-000

Little Island

che f Martaline - Isle (Cadoudal)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8

Fearless Lady

bay f Cokoriko - Ulla De Montot (Dark Moondancer)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9

Never Adapt

che f Anabaa Blue - She Hates Me (Hawk Wing)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10

Saganesha Rosetgri (46F)

bay f Recharge - Blue Saga

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11

Melodie D'auteur

bay f Authorized - Helvetic Melody (Kendor)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
12

Vallee De Seine

bay f Youmzain - Sister Valcour (River Mist)

3 10-5 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
13

No Risk No Game

bay f No Risk At All - Bravecentadj (True Brave)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
14

Caradream

bay f Dream Well - Carambole (Astarabad)

3 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3

11:57 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

Cdt Bossut Handicap Chase

2m 1f 32y

Winner €35,280 - 9 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
6PP2-1

Ecume Du Large 22

bay f Kapgarde - Princesse Turgeon (Turgeon)

4 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
6521

Ardcross 235

bay g Confuchias - Arduinna (Winged Love)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
643322

Confuceen 100

bay g Konig Turf - Nikoline (Martaline)

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
034FF2

Electron Bleu 30

bay g Saddex - Odyssee Du Cellier (Dear Doctor)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
534261

Edenium 64

bay g Khalkevi - Neuilly Le Real

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
4-4P33F

Trousseau 11

gre f Tin Horse - Jetarsu (King's Theatre)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
81554P

Pyramid Burg 108

bay g Sageburg - Pyramid Lake (Broad Brush)

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
66-4

Pressagny 64

bay g Great Pretender - Terre Normande

4 10-5
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5667-

Espoir Royal 116

bay g Martaline - Ma Royale (Garde Royale)

4 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4

12:27 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Mont Cenis Hurdle

2m 2f 195y

Winner €34,650 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
11P76P

Mali Borgia 72

bay g Malinas - Borgia Lasso (Esprit du Nord)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
8 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
F311-21

Middle 24

gre g Smadoun - Memorial (Homme de Loi)

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
431532

Salam Bombay 40

bay g Sulamani - Same To You (Mujtahid)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
PPF-425

Emilie Kap 9

bay f Kap Rock - Petite Emilie (Mtoto)

6 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
F5P612F-1

Espoir De Bellouet 22

bay g Califet - Sainte De Bellouet (Kalmoss)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-12 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
71/1P0-

Cote D'azur 116

bay f Poliglote - Reflexion (Discover D'auteuil)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
20013-0

Mr Gallivanter (IRE) 1099 (47F)

che g Heliostatic - Purepleasureseeker (Grand Lodge)

Has won at this Course
C
7 10-10
125

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
2211F/4

Shakapon 22

che g Deportivo - Sheyry Story (Sheyrann)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5

13:05 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Solitaire Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €36,540 - 8 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
5411-28

Capivari 10

gre g Yeats - Plique A Jour (Hernando)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-4
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
222134

Golden Chop 180

b g Muhaymin - Vaubecourt (Courtroom)

Has won at this Distance
D

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
6F22-30

Prince Philippe 10

bay g Denham Red - Coquine D'anjou

Has won at this Distance
D
8 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
56P264

Rasique 10

bay g Enrique - Rasia (Pistolet Bleu)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5 A
68F3F5

Amirande 22

bay g Astarabad - Furie De Carmont (Carmont)

8 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
21311-5

Quart De Rhum 66

b g Anabaa - Wells Vision (Monsun)

Has won at this Distance
D
9 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7 A
861631

Saint Palois 18

bay g Saint Des Saints - Toutevoie (Sillery)

Has won at this Course
C
Has won at this Distance
D
10 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
41/1311-

A Mi Manera 108

bay f Great Pretender - Lady Fix (Turgeon)

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
5 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6

13:40 Compiegne (France) (4YO only)

J. Cunnington Hurdle

2m 198y

Winner €27,720 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
221

Evidence Allen 106

bay f Saint Des Saints - Haida Iii (Video Rock)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
904P-1

La Petite Marye 71

al f Denham Red - Coquine D'anjou

Has won at this Distance
D
4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
214P1-3

Nest Love 64

bay f Sageburg - Nid D'amour (Ultimately Lucky)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
4-1

Princess Du Luy 30

bay f Saint Des Saints - Toutevoie (Sillery)

4 10-12
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
537-22

Tenerife Sea 22

che f No Risk At All - Gialla (Le Nain Jaune)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
124P22

Queen Of Fortune 30

bay f Soldier of Fortune - Mascara (Monsun)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
34

Eludy 168

bay f Saddler Maker - Idy (Quart de Vin)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
23

Buck's Bahkbook 77

gre f Martaline - Buck's Brook (Turgeon)

4 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
5P4-4

Regina De Pail 64

che f Milanais - Peremption (Villez)

4 10-7 v1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
437

Irnova Has 108

gre f Turgeon - Irostare (Astarabad)

4 10-7
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
PF-R

Clea De Boistron 17

bay f Air Chief Marshal - Sharon Du Berlais (Lute Antique)

4 10-5 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7

14:20 Compiegne (France) (5YO plus)

Beaute De Cour Handicap Chase

2m 3f 85y

Winner €35,280 - 11 ran

No.
Form
Horse
Age / Wt
OR
Jockey / Trainer
1
635355

Amazone Du Lemo 110

bay f Roli Abi - Iris De La Nuit

Has won at this Course and Distance
CD
8 11-4 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
2
40P1P0

Defi D'oudairies 47

bay g Vision D'etat - Iroise D'oudairies (Passing Sale)

5 11-2 b1
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
3
2151-37

Dakota De Thaix 38

bay g Le Triton - Pacifique de thaix

Has won at this Distance
D
5 11-2
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
4
534605

Surely Try 24

bay g Prince Kirk - Carmen Tonic (Double Bed)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 11-0 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
5
157513

Innovate 112

che f Full Of Gold - Ryde (Sillery)

Has won at this Distance
D
6 11-0
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
6
87728-1

Dakota D'agrostis 22

bay g Libourne - Maeva Candas (Brier Creek)

Has won at this Distance
D
8 11-0 v
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
7
62/RP5-3

Eole'spirit 18

che g Spirit One - Reine Bere (Until Sundown)

6 10-10
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
8
3322-33

Radiologue 27

al g Doctor Dino - Radio Londres (Kaldounevees)

6 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
9
F6P467

Canzillero 22

bay g Anzillero - Jervita

6 10-7 b
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
10
632-522

Baron Du Seuil 40

bla g Network - Nistabelle (Lights Out)

7 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
11
104832

Mayberry 91

gre f Zanzibari - Kalberry (Kaldounevees)

Has won at this Course
C
6 10-3
 - 

ATR.CoreDefinitions.Models.ContentRacingOld.RaceCardHorse?.horseName historical data/form
Sign up to bet365
Up to £30 in free bets
Get £20 in free bets
Bet £10, Get £40
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £30 in free bets
Up to £50 in bonus funds
Up to £30 in free bets & 30 free spins
Up to £50 in free bets
Free matched bet up to £50

Existing User?

Forgot your password?

New User?

Sign up using our simple one-page form and you'll be able to access free video form, tips and exclusive content straight away.