18:15 Hamilton 17 May 2026
Sky Bet For The Fans Handicap
Class 4 | 4YO plus
Winner £15,462 - 29 entered to run
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| C | Course | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| D | Distance | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M & D Easterby | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 1 | 5 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | A Mullen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| T | B Haslam | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 115 | 16 | 22 | 13.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 72 | 12 | 16 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| C | Course | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20% |
| D | Distance | 102 | 14 | 21 | 13.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 52 | 7 | 11 | 13.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 36 | 6 | 5 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 37 | 7 | 9 | 18.9% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 56 | 7 | 13 | 12.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | D Tudhope | 16 | 5 | 2 | 31.3% |
| T | D O'Meara | 58 | 7 | 13 | 12.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 3 | 7 | 15.8% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 19 | 3 | 7 | 15.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 11 | 1 | 4 | 9.1% |
| G | Similar Going | 15 | 3 | 6 | 20% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Jason Hart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| T | I Jardine | 19 | 3 | 7 | 15.8% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 14 | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | E Bethell | 14 | 3 | 3 | 21.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 11 | 1 | 4 | 9.1% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 11 | 1 | 4 | 9.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Goldie | 9 | 1 | 4 | 11.1% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 23 | 7 | 2 | 30.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 21 | 7 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| C | Course | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| D | Distance | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 18 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 23 | 7 | 2 | 30.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Rhys Elliott | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | J S Goldie | 19 | 7 | 2 | 36.8% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 20 | 4 | 3 | 20% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 13 | 3 | 0 | 23.1% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 13 | 2 | 3 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 4 | 2 | 22.2% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | D O'Meara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 13 | 2 | 3 | 15.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22.2% |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 2 | 3 | 15.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 69 | 9 | 18 | 13% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 33 | 6 | 8 | 18.2% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 41 | 7 | 10 | 17.1% |
| G | Similar Going | 31 | 6 | 8 | 19.4% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 52 | 9 | 15 | 17.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 10% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 17 | 2 | 3 | 11.8% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M Appleby | 43 | 6 | 11 | 14% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 43 | 5 | 13 | 11.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15.4% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 37 | 4 | 11 | 10.8% |
| G | Similar Going | 21 | 4 | 6 | 19.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 40 | 5 | 13 | 12.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 23.5% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 23 | 3 | 6 | 13% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | P Mulrennan | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8.3% |
| T | B Smart | 43 | 5 | 13 | 11.6% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 24 | 4 | 6 | 16.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 22 | 3 | 5 | 13.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17.9% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Warren Fentiman | 8 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| T | Mrs R Carr | 18 | 3 | 4 | 16.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 29 | 6 | 8 | 20.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 25 | 6 | 8 | 24% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| C | Course | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| D | Distance | 12 | 3 | 3 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 22 | 5 | 8 | 22.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 20% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J & S Quinn | 29 | 6 | 8 | 20.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 3 | 3 | 16.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 8.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | R Menzies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 13 | 2 | 4 | 15.4% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 10 | 2 | 2 | 20% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| C | Course | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| D | Distance | 12 | 2 | 4 | 16.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 13 | 2 | 4 | 15.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | D Swift | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| T | Seb Spencer | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Saffie Osborne | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| T | C Hills | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 74 | 11 | 14 | 14.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 59 | 7 | 13 | 11.9% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 24 | 3 | 5 | 12.5% |
| G | Similar Going | 49 | 7 | 12 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 59 | 10 | 11 | 17% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 50 | 4 | 11 | 8% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Kaiya Fraser | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| T | J S Goldie | 52 | 8 | 10 | 15.4% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22.2% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M & D Easterby | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 20 | 2 | 4 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 13 | 2 | 3 | 15.4% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 16 | 1 | 4 | 6.3% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | C Johnston | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 18 | 3 | 4 | 16.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 14 | 2 | 3 | 14.3% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 2 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Faye McManoman | 10 | 2 | 2 | 20% |
| T | N Tinkler | 18 | 3 | 4 | 16.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25% |
| G | Similar Going | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 18.8% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | Miss L A Perratt | 20 | 2 | 4 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 40 | 4 | 11 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 30 | 2 | 10 | 6.7% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| C | Course | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% |
| D | Distance | 35 | 3 | 11 | 8.6% |
| G | Similar Going | 27 | 2 | 10 | 7.4% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 29 | 4 | 7 | 13.8% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 10.3% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 27 | 1 | 9 | 3.7% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | R A Fahey | 40 | 4 | 11 | 10% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 20 | 2 | 6 | 10% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 2 | 5 | 11.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
| C | Course | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% |
| D | Distance | 15 | 2 | 5 | 13.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Class 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 20 | 2 | 6 | 10% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 5 | 2 | 26.3% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 29.4% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| C | Course | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| D | Distance | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| G | Similar Going | 16 | 5 | 1 | 31.3% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 35.7% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | J S Goldie | 12 | 5 | 1 | 41.7% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 60 | 7 | 16 | 11.7% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 35 | 3 | 11 | 8.6% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 28 | 3 | 9 | 10.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 22 | 2 | 7 | 9.1% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 44 | 5 | 10 | 11.4% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 10% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 33 | 2 | 10 | 6.1% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | M & D Easterby | 36 | 4 | 11 | 11.1% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 101 | 12 | 18 | 11.9% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 46 | 6 | 4 | 13% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Course | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| D | Distance | 48 | 8 | 11 | 16.7% |
| G | Similar Going | 41 | 6 | 4 | 14.6% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 100 | 12 | 18 | 12% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 35 | 3 | 3 | 8.6% |
| Connections | |||||
| J | Lauren Young | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
| T | J S Goldie | 72 | 11 | 13 | 15.3% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| C | Course | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| D | Distance | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| G | Similar Going | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | I Jardine | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 19 | 2 | 1 | 10.5% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| Course and Distance | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Course | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| D | Distance | 17 | 2 | 1 | 11.8% |
| Similar Going | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 19 | 2 | 1 | 10.5% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T D Easterby | 19 | 2 | 1 | 10.5% |
| BF Was beaten favourite last time out | |||||
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record
| Race Record | Runs | Wins | Places | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Flat Races | 81 | 11 | 16 | 13.6% | |
| Flat (Turf) | 80 | 11 | 16 | 13.8% | |
| Conditions | |||||
| CD | Course and Distance | 30 | 9 | 5 | 30% |
| C | Course | 34 | 9 | 8 | 26.5% |
| D | Distance | 60 | 11 | 10 | 18.3% |
| G | Similar Going | 57 | 9 | 11 | 15.8% |
| Headgear | |||||
| Today (No Headgear) | 39 | 2 | 11 | 5.1% | |
| Class & Handicap Rating | |||||
| Cl | Class 4 | 44 | 6 | 10 | 13.6% |
| Hcp | This Handicap (OR) or Higher | 72 | 9 | 16 | 12.5% |
| Connections | |||||
| T | T Davidson | 69 | 10 | 14 | 14.5% |
-
Grey = Horse has placed form
-
Blue = Horse has winning form
-
Gold = Horse has a 50% or better win record